30,676
edits
Line 188: | Line 188: | ||
|Evolved Command | |Evolved Command | ||
|Submerge the opponent with an explosion of water. | |Submerge the opponent with an explosion of water. | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|[[Peepsta Hoo]] | |||
|{{nihongo|'''[[Feather Shuriken]]'''|羽手裏剣|<br>Hana Shuriken}}<ref name="hoo">After using Scan on a target weak to Water.</ref> | |||
|Attack Command | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{nihongo|'''[[Flaw Dive]]'''|弱点ダイヴ|<br>Jakuten Daivu}}<ref name="hoo"/> | |||
|Attack Command | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="5"|[[Fin Fatale]] | |rowspan="5"|[[Fin Fatale]] |