350
edits
(Adding to Achievements section) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
||... | ||... | ||
|''All 50 fruits collected'' | |''All 50 fruits collected'' | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|Barrel Smashing | |||
|... | |||
|''First Round'' | |||
|- | |||
||... | |||
|''Second Round'' | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=4|Vine Jump (No Glide cheating) | |||
|... | |||
|''Jump Course'' | |||
|- | |||
||... | |||
|''Trap Course'' | |||
|- | |||
||... | |||
|''Acrobat Course'' | |||
|- | |||
||... | |||
|''Expert Course'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Pooh's Hunny Hunt | |Pooh's Hunny Hunt | ||
Line 78: | Line 98: | ||
|width="358pt"|'''Rare Truffle Hits Record''' | |width="358pt"|'''Rare Truffle Hits Record''' | ||
|width="175pt"|... hits | |width="175pt"|... hits | ||
|} | |||
{|border="1" cellpadding="2" style="text-align: center" | |||
|width="358pt"|'''Record Score - Sora vs Riku''' | |||
|width="175pt"|99 vs 30 | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits