30,700
edits
No edit summary |
|||
(27 intermediate revisions by 7 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{game|KH2|FM2|BBS|FMB|KH3 | {{game|KH2|FM2|BBS|FMB|AFP|KH3|3RM}} | ||
[[File:Map KHII.png|right]] | [[File:Map KHII.png|right]] | ||
A '''Map''' is an item that unlocks the mini-map for a [[ | A {{nihongo|'''Map'''|ナビマップ|Nabi Mappu|lit. "Navi Map"}} is an item that unlocks the mini-map for a [[world]] or an area within a world. Although maps only appear in ''[[Kingdom Hearts II]]'', ''[[Kingdom Hearts Birth by Sleep]]'', ''[[Kingdom Hearts 0.2 Birth by Sleep -A fragmentary passage-]]'', and ''[[Kingdom Hearts III]]'', the minimap feature is also present in ''[[Kingdom Hearts 358/2 Days]]'', ''[[Kingdom Hearts Re:coded]]'', and ''[[Kingdom Hearts 3D: Dream Drop Distance]]'', and is automatically unlocked from the start of the game. Maps are mostly found in large [[treasure chest]]s, but some are automatically obtained after certain events. Instead of being stored in the "Items" menu, maps are listed in the journal. | ||
==List of maps== | ==List of maps== | ||
==='' | ===''Kingdom Hearts II''=== | ||
{|cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" | |||
|-style="{{style|kh2|a}}" | |||
!style="width:10%"|World | |||
!style="width:25%"|Map | |||
!style="width:45%"|Areas | |||
!style="width:20%"|Obtained | |||
{|cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" | |||
!style=" | |||
! | |||
! | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |rowspan="3"|[[Twilight Town]]||{{nihongo|'''{{a|Tower Map}}'''|不思議な塔の地図|<br>Fushigina Tō no Chizu|lit. "Mysterious Tower Map"}}|||The Tower, Tower: Entryway, Tower: Wayward Stairs, Tower: Star Chamber, Tower: Moon Chamber, Tower: Sorcerer's Loft, Tower: Wardrobe||Chest at the [[Tower: Sorcerer's Loft]] | ||
|Chest at [[ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{nihongo|'''{{a|Twilight Town Map}}'''|トワイライトタウンの地図|<br>Towairaito Taun no Chizu}}||Market Street: Tram Common, Sandlot, The Woods, The Old Mansion, The Usual Spot, Back Alley, Market Street: Station Heights, Station Plaza, Central Station, Sunset Station, Sunset Terrace, Tunnels, Sunset Hill, Underground Concourse, Betwixt and Between||Obtained from Hayner in the [[Back Alley]] during Roxas's 2nd day | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{nihongo|'''{{a|Mansion Map}}'''|屋敷の地図|<br>Yashiki no Chizu}}||Mansion: Foyer, Mansion: Dining Room, Mansion: The White Room, Mansion: Library, Mansion: Computer Room, Mansion: Basement Hall, Mansion: Basement Corridor, Mansion: Pod Room||Obtained from Naminé in [[Mansion: The White Room]] during Roxas's 6th day. | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|}--> | |rowspan="6"|[[Hollow Bastion]]||{{nihongo|'''{{a|Castle Perimeter Map}}'''|城周辺の地図|<br>Shiro Shūhen no Chizu|lit. "Around the Castle Map"}}||Bailey, Restoration Site, Postern, Corridors, Ansem's Study, Heartless Manufactory||Chest at the [[Postern]] | ||
|- | |||
|{{nihongo|'''{{a|The Great Maw Map}}'''|大渓谷周辺の地図|<br>Dai Keikoku Shūhen no Chizu|lit. "Around the Great Valley Map"}}||Castle Gate, Ravine Trail, Crystal Fissure, The Great Maw, The Dark Depths||Chest at the [[Crystal Fissure]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{nihongo|'''{{a|Marketplace Map}}'''|商店街周辺の地図|<br>Shōten-gai Shūhen no Chizu|lit. "Around the Shopping District Map"}}||Marketplace, Borough, Merlin's House||Obtained from Yuffie at the [[Borough]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{nihongo|'''{{a|Dark Remembrance Map}}'''|うごめく追憶の地図|<br>Ugomeku Tsuioku no Chizu}}||Cavern of Remembrance: Mining Area, Cavern of Remembrance: Engine Chamber||Chest at the [[Cavern of Remembrance: Mining Area]]{{FMII}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{nihongo|'''{{a|Depths of Remembrance Map}}'''|深き追憶の地図|<br>Fukaki Tsuioku no Chizu}}||Cavern of Remembrance: Depths, Cavern of Remembrance: Mineshaft||Chest at the [[Cavern of Remembrance: Mineshaft]]{{FMII}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{nihongo|'''{{a|Garden of Assemblage Map}}'''|集積の庭園周辺の地図|<br>Shūseki no Teien Shūhen no Chizu|lit. "Around the Garden of Assemblage Map"}}||Transport to Remembrance, Garden of Assemblage||Chest at the [[Garden of Assemblage]]{{FMII}} | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="3"|[[The Land of Dragons]]||{{nihongo|'''{{a|Palace Map}}'''|宮殿の見取り図|<br>Kyūden no Mitorizu|lit. "Palace Floor Plan"}}||Imperial Square, Palace Gate, Antechamber, Throne Room||Chest at the [[Throne Room]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{nihongo|'''{{a|Encampment Area Map}}'''|野営地周辺の地図|<br>Yaei-chi Shūhen no Chizu|lit. "Around the Camp Map"}}||Bamboo Grove, Encampment, Checkpoint||Obtained from Li-Shang at the [[Encampment]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{nihongo|'''{{a|Village Area Map}}'''|村周辺の地図|<br>Mura Shūhen no Chizu|lit. "Around the Village Map"}}||Mountain Trail, Village, Village Cave, Ridge, Summit||Obtained from Mushu at the [[Village]] | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="3"|[[Beast's Castle]]||{{nihongo|'''{{a|Castle Map}}'''|城の見取り図|<br>Shiro no Mitorizu|lit. "Castle Floor Plan"}}||Parlor, Entrance Hall, The East Wing, Belle's Room, The West Hall, The West Wing, The Beast's Room, Ballroom||Chest at [[Belle's Room]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{nihongo|'''{{a|Basement Map}}'''|地下の見取り図|<br>Chika no Mitorizu|lit. "Basement Floor Plan"}}||Undercroft, Dungeon, Secret Passage||Chest at the {{c|Dungeon|bc}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{nihongo|'''{{a|Castle Walls Map}}'''|城外の見取り図|<br>Jōgai no Mitorizu|lit. "Outside the Castle Floor Plan"}}||Courtyard, Bridge||Obtained from Beast in [[The Beast's Room]] during the 2nd visit | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="3"|[[Olympus Coliseum]]||{{nihongo|'''{{a|Underworld Map}}'''|冥界の見取り図|<br>Meikai no Mitorizu|lit. "Underworld Floor Plan"}}||Underworld Entrance, Cave of the Dead: Entrance, Cave of the Dead: Passage, Cave of the Dead: Inner Chamber, Valley of the Dead, Hades' Chamber||Chest at the [[Cave of the Dead: Inner Chamber]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{nihongo|'''{{a|Caverns Map}}'''|大空洞の見取り図|<br>Dai Kūdō no Mitorizu|lit. "Great Cave Floor Plan"}}||Underworld Caverns: Entrance, Underworld Caverns: The Lost Road, Underworld Caverns: Atrium, The Lock||Chest at [[The Lock]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{nihongo|'''{{a|Coliseum Map}}'''|コロシアムの見取り図|<br>Koroshiamu no Mitorizu|lit. "Coliseum Floor Plan"}}||Coliseum Gates, Coliseum Foyer, The Coliseum||Obtained from Hercules at the [[Coliseum Foyer]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Disney Castle]]||{{nihongo|'''{{a|Disney Castle Map}}'''|ディズニーキャッスルの見取り図|<br>Dizunī Kyassuru no Mitorizu|lit. "Disney Castle Floor Plan"}}||Gummi Hangar, Courtyard, Colonnade, Library, Audience Chamber, The Hall of the Cornerstone||Obtained from Queen Minnie at the {{c|Library|dc}} | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|[[Timeless River]]||{{nihongo|'''{{a|Cornerstone Hill Map}}'''|礎の丘周辺の地図|<br>Ishizue no Oka Shūhen no Chizu|lit. "Around Cornerstone Hill Map"}}||Cornerstone Hill, Pier, Waterway, Wharf||Chest at [[Cornerstone Hill]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{nihongo|'''{{a|Window of Time Map}}'''|時の窓の地図|<br>Toki no Mado no Chizu}}||Building Site, Lilliput, Scene of the Fire, Mickey's House||Obtained from Pete at [[Cornerstone Hill]] | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="3"|[[Port Royal]]||{{nihongo|'''{{a|Naval Map}}'''|海軍の地図|<br>Kaigun no Chizu}}||Rampart, Harbor, Town, The Interceptor, The Interceptor: Ship's Hold, The Black Pearl, The Black Pearl: Captain's Stateroom||Chest at the [[Rampart]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{nihongo|{{nihongo|'''{{a|Isla de Muerta Map}}'''|死の島の地図|<br>Shi no Shima no Chizu|lit. "Island of the Dead Map"}}||Isla de Muerta: Rock Face, Isla de Muerta: Cave Mouth, Isla de Muerta: Powder Store, Isla de Muerta: Moonlight Nook, Isla de Muerta: Treasure Heap||Obtain after fighting the [[Undead Pirate]]s at [[Isla de Muerta: Rock Face]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{nihongo|{{nihongo|'''{{a|Ship Graveyard Map}}'''|船の墓場の地図|<br>Fune no Hakaba no Chizu}}||Ship Graveyard: The Interceptor's Hold, Ship Graveyard: Seadrift Row, Ship Graveyard: Seadrift Keep||Obtained after defeating the [[Gambler]] and obtaining the [[Cursed Medallion]] at [[Ship Graveyard: Seadrift Keep]] | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="3"|[[Agrabah]]||{{nihongo|'''{{a|Cave of Wonders Map}}'''|魔法の洞窟の地図|<br>Mahō no Dōkutsu no Chizu|lit. "Cave of Magic Map"}}||The Cave of Wonders: Entrance, The Cave of Wonders: Valley of Stone, The Cave of Wonders: Stone Guardians, The Cave of Wonders: Chasm of Challenges, The Cave of Wonders: Treasure Room||Chest at [[The Cave of Wonders: Chasm of Challenges]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{nihongo|'''{{a|Ruins Map}}'''|廃墟の地図|<br>Haikyo no Chizu}}||Sandswept Ruins, Ruined Chamber||Chest at [[Ruined Chamber]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{nihongo|'''{{a|Agrabah Map}}'''|アグラバーの地図|<br>Agurabā no Chizu}}||Agrabah, The Peddler's Shop, The Palace, Bazaar, Palace Walls||Obtained from Iago at [[The Peddler's Shop]] | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|[[Halloween Town]]||{{nihongo|'''{{a|Halloween Town Map}}'''|ハロウィンタウンの地図|<br>Harowin Taun no Chizu}}||Graveyard, Halloween Town Square, Dr. Finkelstein's Lab, Hinterlands, Curly Hill||Chest at [[Dr. Finkelstein's Lab]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{nihongo|'''{{a|Christmas Town Map}}'''|クリスマスタウンの地図|<br>Kurisumasu Taun no Chizu}}||Yuletide Hill, Candy Cane Lane, Santa's House, Toy Factory: Shipping and Receiving, Toy Factory: The Wrapping Room, Christmas Tree Plaza||Chest at [[Santa's House]] | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="3"|[[Pride Lands]]||{{nihongo|'''{{a|Savannah Map}}'''|サバンナ周辺の地図|<br>Sabanna Shūhen no Chizu|lit. "Around the Savannah Map"}}||Gorge, Elephant Graveyard, The Savannah||Chest at the [[Gorge]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{nihongo|{{nihongo|'''{{a|Pride Rock Map}}'''|プライド・ロック周辺の地図|<br>Puraido Rokku Shūhen no Chizu|lit. "Around Pride Rock Map"}}||Pride Rock, Stone Hollow, The King's Den, Peak||Chest at [[Pride Rock]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{nihongo|{{nihongo|'''{{a|Oasis Map}}'''|オアシス周辺の地図|<br>Oashisu Shūhen no Chizu|lit. "Around the Oasis Map"}}||Wldebeest Valley, Wastelands, Jungle, Oasis||Chest at the [[Oasis]] | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="3"|[[Space Paranoids]]||{{nihongo|'''{{a|Pit Cell Area Map}}'''|ピットセル周辺の地図|<br>Pitto Seru Shūhen no Chizu|lit. "Around the Pit Cell Map"||Pit Cell, Canyon||Chest at the [[Pit Cell]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{nihongo|'''{{a|I/O Tower Map}}'''|入出力タワー周辺の地図|<br>Nyūshutsuryoku Tawā|lit. "Input and Output Tower Map"}}||Dataspace, I/O Tower: Hallway, I/O Tower: Communications Room||Chest at the [[I/O Tower: Communications Room]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{nihongo|'''{{a|Central Computer Core Map}}'''|システム中枢周辺の地図|<br>Shisutemu Chūsū Shūhen no Chizu|lit. "Around the Central System Map"}}||Simulation Hangar, Solar Sailer Simulation, Central Computer Mesa, Central Computer Core||Chest at the [[Central Computer Mesa]] | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|[[100 Acre Wood]]||{{nihongo|'''{{a|100 Acre Wood Map}}'''|100エーカーの森の地図|<br>100 Ēkā no Mori no Chizu|lit. "Forest of 100 Acres Map"}}||Pooh Bear's House, Piglet's House, Rabbit's House, Kanga's House, Starry Hill||Chest at [[Pooh Bear's House]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{nihongo|{{nihongo|'''{{a|Spooky Cave Map}}'''|おばけ洞窟の地図|<br>Obake Dōkutsu no Chizu|lit. "Haunted Cave Map"}}||The Spooky Cave||Obtained after completing [[The Expotition]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Atlantica]]||{{nihongo|'''{{a|Undersea Kingdom Map}}'''|海底王国の地図|<br>Kaitei Ōkoku no Chizu}}||Undersea Courtyard, Triton's Throne||Obtained after completing [[Swim This Way]] | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|[[The World That Never Was]]||{{nihongo|'''{{a|Dark City Map}}'''|ダークシティの地図|<br>Dāku Shiti no Chizu}}||Alley to Between, Fragment Crossing, Memory's Skyscraper, The Brink of Despair||Chest at [[The Brink of Despair]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{nihongo|'''{{a|Castle That Never Was Map}}'''|存在しなかった城の地図|<br>Sonzai Shinakatta Shiro}}||Nothing's Call, Crooked Ascension, Twilight's View, Hall of Empty Melodies, Naught's Skyway, Proof of Existence, Havoc's Divide, Addled Impasse, Naught's Approach, Ruin and Creation's Passage, The Altar of Naught||Obtain after talking with [[Kairi]] | |||
|} | |||
==='' | ===''Kingdom Hearts Birth by Sleep''=== | ||
==== | In ''Kingdom Hearts Birth by Sleep'', all Maps are simply called '''Map''', instead of each Map having a unique name. | ||
{|cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" | |||
|-style="{{style|bbs|a}}" | |||
!rowspan="2" style="width:28%"|World | |||
!colspan="3" style="width:72%"|Obtained | |||
|-style="{{style|bbs|b}}" | |||
!style="width:24%"|Terra | |||
!style="width:24%"|Ventus | |||
!style="width:24%"|Aqua | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Enchanted Dominion]]'''||Chest in [[Aurora's Chamber]]||Chest at the [[Forest Clearing]]||Chest in the [[Dungeon Cell]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Dwarf Woodlands]]'''||Chest in the {{c|Courtyard|dw}}||Chest at the [[Cottage Clearing]]||Chest in the Courtyard | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Castle of Dreams]]'''||Chest in the [[Palace Courtyard]]||Chest in [[Cinderella's Room]]||Obtained when entering the {{c|Ballroom|cod}} | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Radiant Garden]]'''||Chest at the {{c|Castle Town|rg}}||Chest at the Castle Town||Chest at the [[Front Doors]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Disney Town]]'''||Chest at the [[Main Plaza]]||Chest at the Main Plaza||Chest at the Main Plaza | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Olympus Coliseum]]'''||Chest in the [[Vestibule]]||Chest in the Vestibule||Chest in the Vestibule | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Deep Space]]'''||Chest at the [[Turo Transporter]]||Chest in the [[Control Room]]||Chest at the Turo Transporter | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Never Land]]'''||Chest in the [[Gulley]]||Chest in the Gulley||Chest in the Gulley | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Keyblade Graveyard]]'''||Chest at the [[Seat of War]]||Chest at the Seat of War||Chest at the Seat of War | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Realm of Darkness]]'''{{FMBbS}}||—||—||Obtained at the start of the {{c|Secret Episode|fmb}} | |||
|} | |||
==== | ===''Kingdom Hearts 0.2 Birth by Sleep -A fragmentary passage-''=== | ||
{|cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" | |||
|-style="{{style|0.2|a}}" | |||
!style="width:60%"|Map | |||
!style="width:40%"|Obtained | |||
|- | |||
|{{nihongo|'''{{a|Castle Town Area Map}}'''|城下町周辺の地図|<br>Jōkamachi Shūhen no Chizu}}||Next to the broken bridge. | |||
|- | |||
|{{nihongo|'''{{a|The World Within Area Map}}'''|鏡の中の世界の地図|<br>Kagami no Naka no Sekai no Chizu|lit. "World Within the Mirror Map"}}||Near the entrance. | |||
|- | |||
|{{nihongo|'''{{a|Forest of Thorns Area Map}}'''|茨の森周辺の地図|<br>Ibara no Mori Shūhen no Chizu}}||After the first set of vines. | |||
|- | |||
|{{nihongo|'''{{a|Depths of Darkness Area Map}}'''|闇の深部周辺の地図|<br>Yami no Shinbu Shūhen no Chizu}}||Before the hole. | |||
|} | |||
==== | ===''Kingdom Hearts III''=== | ||
{|cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" | |||
|-style="{{style|kh3|a}}" | |||
!style="width:10%"|World | |||
!style="width:25%"|Map | |||
!style="width:45%"|Areas | |||
!style="width:20%"|Obtained | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="3"|[[Olympus]]||{{nihongo|'''{{a|Map: Mount Olympus}}'''|オリンポス山の地図|<br>Orinposu-san no Chizu|lit. "Mount Olympus Map"}}||Cliff Ascent, Ravine, Mountainside, Summit||Chest at the [[Cliff Ascent]]. | |||
|- | |||
|{{nihongo|'''{{a|Map: Thebes}}'''|テーベの地図|<br>Tēbe no Chizu|lit. "Thebes Map"}}||Agora, Overlook, The Big Olive, Gardens, Alleyway||Chest at the [[Overlook]]. | |||
|- | |||
|{{nihongo|'''{{a|Map: Realm of the Gods}}'''|天界の地図|<br>Tenkai no Chizu|lit. "The Heavens Map"}}||Courtyard, Corridors, Secluded Forge, Cloud Ridge, Apex||Chest at the {{c|Corridors|ol}}. | |||
|- | |||
|[[Twilight Town]]||{{nihongo|'''{{a|Map: The Neighborhood}}'''|街の一角の地図|<br>Machi no Ikkaku no Chizu|lit. "Corner of Town Map"}}||Tram Common, Underground Conduit, The Woods, The Old Mansion||Chest at the [[Tram Common]]. | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|[[Toy Box]]||{{nihongo|'''{{a|Map: Andy's House}}'''|アンディの家の地図|<br>Andi no Ie no Chizu|lit. "Andy's House Map"}}||Andy's House||Chest in [[Andy's House]]. | |||
|- | |||
|{{nihongo|'''{{a|Map: Galaxy Toys}}'''|ギャラクシートイズの地図|<br>Gyarakushī Toizu no Chizu|lit. "Galaxy Toys Map"}}||Main Floor: 1F, Main Floor: 2F, Main Floor: 3F, Rest Area, Action Figures, Lower Vents, Upper Vents, Babies & Toddlers: Dolls, Babies & Toddlers: Outdoors, Video Games, Kid Korral||Chest at [[Main Floor: 1F]]. | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|[[Kingdom of Corona]]||{{nihongo|'''{{a|Map: The Forest (1/2)}}'''|森の地図(1/2)|<br>Mori no Chizu (1/2)|lit. "Forest Map (1/2)"}}||Hills, Tower||Chest at the [[Hills]]. | |||
|- | |||
|{{nihongo|'''{{a|Map: The Forest (2/2)}}'''|森の地図(2/2)|<br>Mori no Chizu (2/2)|lit. "Forest Map (2/2)"}}||Marsh, Campsite, Wetlands, Wildflower Clearing, Shore, Thoroughfare, Wharf||Chest at the [[Marsh]]. | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|[[Monstropolis]]||{{nihongo|'''{{a|Map: Monsters, Inc.}}'''|モンスターズ・インクの地図|<br>Monsutāzu Inku no Chizu|lit. "Monsters, Inc. Map"}}||Lobby & Offices, Laugh Floor, Upper Level, Lower Level, Service Area||Chest at [[Lobby & Offices]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{nihongo|'''{{a|Map: The Factory}}'''|工場の地図|<br>Kōjō no Chizu|lit. "Factory Map"}}||Basement, Ground Floor, Second Floor, Accessway, Tank Yard, Vault Passage||Chest in the [[Basement]]. | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|[[Arendelle]]||{{nihongo|'''{{a|Map: The North Mountain}}'''|北の山の地図|<br>Kita no Yama no Chizu|lit. "North Mountain Map"}}||Treescape, Gorge, Mountain Ridge, Valley of Ice, Frozen Wall, Ice Palace, Snowfield, Foothills||Chest at the [[Treescape]]. | |||
|- | |||
|{{nihongo|'''{{a|Map: The Labyrinth of Ice}}'''|氷の迷宮の地図|<br>Kōri no Meikyū no Chizu|lit. "Labyrinth of Ice Map"}}||Middle Tier, Upper Tier, Lower Tier||Chest at the [[Middle Tier]]. | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="5"|[[The Caribbean]]||{{nihongo|'''{{a|Map: Isla de los Mástiles}}'''|棘岩の島の地図|<br>Togegan no Shima no Chizu|lit. "Thorn Rock Island Map"}}||Isla de los Mástiles||Chest on [[Isla de los Mástiles]]. | |||
|- | |||
|{{nihongo|'''{{a|Map: Ship's End}}'''|船の墓場の地図|<br>Fune no Hakaba no Chizu|lit. "Ship Graveyard Map"}}||Ship's End||Chest at [[Ship's End]]. | |||
|- | |||
|{{nihongo|'''{{a|Map: Sandbar Isle}}'''|砂の島の地図|<br>Suna no Shima no Chizu|lit. "Sand Island Map"}}||Sandbar Isle||Chest on [[Sandbar Isle]]. | |||
|- | |||
|{{nihongo|'''{{a|Map: Huddled Isles}}'''|群島の地図|<br>Guntō no Chizu|lit. "Archipelago Map"}}||Huddled Isles, Undersea Cavern, Southern Waters, Northern Waters, Isla Verdemontaña, Forsaken Isle, Confinement Island, Isle of Luck, Horseshoe Island, Exile Island||Chest on [[Huddled Isles]]. | |||
|- | |||
|{{nihongo|'''{{a|Map: Port Royal Waters}}'''|ポートロイヤル近海の地図|<br>Pōto Roiyaru Kinkai no Chizu|lit. "Port Royal Coastal Waters Map"}}||Port Royal Waters, Docks, Dockway Path, Settlement, Seaport, Fort||Chest at the [[Port Royal Waters]]. | |||
|- | |||
|[[San Fransokyo]]||{{nihongo|'''{{a|Map: The City}}'''|中心街の地図|<br>Chūshin-gai no Chizu|lit. "City Centre Map"}}||Hiro's Garage, South District, Central District, North District||Chest in [[South District]]. | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|[[Keyblade Graveyard]]||{{nihongo|'''{{a|Map: The Badlands}}'''|荒野の地図|<br>Areno no Chizu|lit. "Wasteland Map"}}||The Badlands||Chest at [[The Badlands]]. | |||
|- | |||
|{{nihongo|'''{{a|Map: The Skein of Severance}}'''|断絶の迷宮の地図|<br>Danzetsu no Meikyū no Chizu|lit. "Labyrinth of Severance Map"}}||Trial of Valediction, Twist of Isolation, Tower of Endings||Chest at the [[Trial of Valediction]]. | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|[[Scala ad Caelum]]{{RM}}||{{nihongo|'''{{a|Map: The Stairway to the Sky}}'''|天へ続く階段の地図|<br>Ten e Tsudzuku Kaidan no Chizu|lit. "Stairway to Heaven Map"}}||The Stairway to the Sky||Chest at [[The Stairway to the Sky]]. | |||
|- | |||
|{{nihongo|'''{{a|Map: Breezy Quarter}}'''|風の通る街の地図|<br>Kaze no Tōru Machi no Chizu|lit. "Windy Town Map"}}||Breezy Quarter||Chest at [[Breezy Quarter]]. | |||
|} | |||
==See also== | ==See also== |