14,961
edits
No edit summary |
|||
Line 392: | Line 392: | ||
{{-}} | {{-}} | ||
===[[Kingdom Hearts Volume 4|Volume Four]]=== | ===[[Kingdom Hearts 358/2 Days Volume 4|Volume Four]]=== | ||
<!--October 28, 2014; 192 pages; Price: 12.00 (US) 13.00 (CN)--> | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="background: #FFFFFF;" | |||
|- style="border-bottom:3px solid #ed2022" | |||
!- style="width:60px;" | Volume Number !! style="width:60px;" | Chapter<br>No. !! style="width:450px;" | English title (top)<br>Japanese title (bottom) !! Japanese Publication Date !! English Publication Date | |||
|- | |||
{{Chapter list | |||
|LineColor=0865b6 | |||
|VolumeNumberTP= | |||
|VolumeNumberYP=4 | |||
|EnglishTitle= | |||
|JapaneseTitle=??? | |||
|KanjiTitle=??? | |||
|Series=KH 358/2 Days | |||
|ChapterNumber= | |||
|JapanesePubDateTP= | |||
|JapanesePubDateYP= ??? | |||
|EnglishPubDateTP= | |||
|EnglishPubDateYP= October 2014 | |||
}} | |||
{{Chapter list | |||
|LineColor=0865b6 | |||
|VolumeNumberTP= | |||
|VolumeNumberYP=4 | |||
|EnglishTitle= | |||
|JapaneseTitle=??? | |||
|KanjiTitle=??? | |||
|Series=KH 358/2 Days | |||
|ChapterNumber= | |||
|JapanesePubDateTP= | |||
|JapanesePubDateYP= ??? | |||
|EnglishPubDateTP= | |||
|EnglishPubDateYP= October 2014 | |||
}} | |||
{{Chapter list | |||
|LineColor=0865b6 | |||
|VolumeNumberTP= | |||
|VolumeNumberYP=4 | |||
|EnglishTitle= | |||
|JapaneseTitle=??? | |||
|KanjiTitle=??? | |||
|Series=KH 358/2 Days | |||
|ChapterNumber= | |||
|JapanesePubDateTP= | |||
|JapanesePubDateYP= ??? | |||
|EnglishPubDateTP= | |||
|EnglishPubDateYP= October 2014 | |||
}} | |||
{{Chapter list | |||
|LineColor=0865b6 | |||
|VolumeNumberTP= | |||
|VolumeNumberYP=4 | |||
|EnglishTitle= | |||
|JapaneseTitle=??? | |||
|KanjiTitle=??? | |||
|Series=KH 358/2 Days | |||
|ChapterNumber= | |||
|JapanesePubDateTP= | |||
|JapanesePubDateYP= ??? | |||
|EnglishPubDateTP= | |||
|EnglishPubDateYP= October 2014 | |||
}} | |||
{{Chapter list | |||
|LineColor=0865b6 | |||
|VolumeNumberTP= | |||
|VolumeNumberYP=4 | |||
|EnglishTitle= | |||
|JapaneseTitle=??? | |||
|KanjiTitle=??? | |||
|Series=KH 358/2 Days | |||
|ChapterNumber= | |||
|JapanesePubDateTP= | |||
|JapanesePubDateYP= ??? | |||
|EnglishPubDateTP= | |||
|EnglishPubDateYP= October 2014 | |||
}} | |||
{{Chapter list | |||
|LineColor=0865b6 | |||
|VolumeNumberTP= | |||
|VolumeNumberYP=4 | |||
|EnglishTitle= | |||
|JapaneseTitle=??? | |||
|KanjiTitle=??? | |||
|Series=KH 358/2 Days | |||
|ChapterNumber= | |||
|JapanesePubDateTP= | |||
|JapanesePubDateYP= ??? | |||
|EnglishPubDateTP= | |||
|EnglishPubDateYP= October 2014 | |||
}} | |||
{{Chapter list | |||
|LineColor=0865b6 | |||
|VolumeNumberTP= | |||
|VolumeNumberYP=4 | |||
|EnglishTitle= | |||
|JapaneseTitle=??? | |||
|KanjiTitle=??? | |||
|Series=KH 358/2 Days | |||
|ChapterNumber= | |||
|JapanesePubDateTP= | |||
|JapanesePubDateYP= ??? | |||
|EnglishPubDateTP= | |||
|EnglishPubDateYP= October 2014 | |||
}} | |||
{{Chapter list | |||
|LineColor=0865b6 | |||
|VolumeNumberTP= | |||
|VolumeNumberYP=4 | |||
|EnglishTitle= | |||
|JapaneseTitle=??? | |||
|KanjiTitle=??? | |||
|Series=KH 358/2 Days | |||
|ChapterNumber= | |||
|JapanesePubDateTP= | |||
|JapanesePubDateYP= ??? | |||
|EnglishPubDateTP= | |||
|EnglishPubDateYP= October 2014 | |||
}} | |||
{{Chapter list | |||
|LineColor=0865b6 | |||
|VolumeNumberTP= | |||
|VolumeNumberYP=4 | |||
|EnglishTitle= | |||
|JapaneseTitle=??? | |||
|KanjiTitle=??? | |||
|Series=KH 358/2 Days | |||
|ChapterNumber= | |||
|JapanesePubDateTP= | |||
|JapanesePubDateYP= ??? | |||
|EnglishPubDateTP= | |||
|EnglishPubDateYP= October 2014 | |||
}} | |||
{{Chapter list | |||
|LineColor=0865b6 | |||
|VolumeNumberTP= | |||
|VolumeNumberYP=4 | |||
|EnglishTitle= | |||
|JapaneseTitle=??? | |||
|KanjiTitle=??? | |||
|Series=KH 358/2 Days | |||
|ChapterNumber= | |||
|JapanesePubDateTP= | |||
|JapanesePubDateYP= ??? | |||
|EnglishPubDateTP= | |||
|EnglishPubDateYP= October 2014 | |||
}} | |||
|} | |||
{{-}} | |||
{{section-stub}} | |||
{{-}} | |||
===[[Kingdom Hearts 358/2 Days Volume 5|Volume Five]]=== | |||
<!--ISBN: 978-0-316-33626-0; Price: 12.00 (US) 13.00 (CAN); 192 pages--> | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="background: #FFFFFF;" | |||
|- style="border-bottom:3px solid #ed2022" | |||
!- style="width:60px;" | Volume Number !! style="width:60px;" | Chapter<br>No. !! style="width:450px;" | English title (top)<br>Japanese title (bottom) !! Japanese Publication Date !! English Publication Date | |||
|- | |||
{{Chapter list | |||
|LineColor=0865b6 | |||
|VolumeNumberTP= | |||
|VolumeNumberYP=5 | |||
|EnglishTitle= | |||
|JapaneseTitle=??? | |||
|KanjiTitle=??? | |||
|Series=KH 358/2 Days | |||
|ChapterNumber= | |||
|JapanesePubDateTP= | |||
|JapanesePubDateYP= ??? | |||
|EnglishPubDateTP= | |||
|EnglishPubDateYP= January 2015 | |||
}} | |||
{{Chapter list | |||
|LineColor=0865b6 | |||
|VolumeNumberTP= | |||
|VolumeNumberYP=5 | |||
|EnglishTitle= | |||
|JapaneseTitle=??? | |||
|KanjiTitle=??? | |||
|Series=KH 358/2 Days | |||
|ChapterNumber= | |||
|JapanesePubDateTP= | |||
|JapanesePubDateYP= ??? | |||
|EnglishPubDateTP= | |||
|EnglishPubDateYP= January 2015 | |||
}} | |||
{{Chapter list | |||
|LineColor=0865b6 | |||
|VolumeNumberTP= | |||
|VolumeNumberYP=5 | |||
|EnglishTitle= | |||
|JapaneseTitle=??? | |||
|KanjiTitle=??? | |||
|Series=KH 358/2 Days | |||
|ChapterNumber= | |||
|JapanesePubDateTP= | |||
|JapanesePubDateYP= ??? | |||
|EnglishPubDateTP= | |||
|EnglishPubDateYP= January 2015 | |||
}} | |||
{{Chapter list | |||
|LineColor=0865b6 | |||
|VolumeNumberTP= | |||
|VolumeNumberYP=5 | |||
|EnglishTitle= | |||
|JapaneseTitle=??? | |||
|KanjiTitle=??? | |||
|Series=KH 358/2 Days | |||
|ChapterNumber= | |||
|JapanesePubDateTP= | |||
|JapanesePubDateYP= ??? | |||
|EnglishPubDateTP= | |||
|EnglishPubDateYP= January 2015 | |||
}} | |||
{{Chapter list | |||
|LineColor=0865b6 | |||
|VolumeNumberTP= | |||
|VolumeNumberYP=5 | |||
|EnglishTitle= | |||
|JapaneseTitle=??? | |||
|KanjiTitle=??? | |||
|Series=KH 358/2 Days | |||
|ChapterNumber= | |||
|JapanesePubDateTP= | |||
|JapanesePubDateYP= ??? | |||
|EnglishPubDateTP= | |||
|EnglishPubDateYP= January 2015 | |||
}} | |||
{{Chapter list | |||
|LineColor=0865b6 | |||
|VolumeNumberTP= | |||
|VolumeNumberYP=5 | |||
|EnglishTitle= | |||
|JapaneseTitle=??? | |||
|KanjiTitle=??? | |||
|Series=KH 358/2 Days | |||
|ChapterNumber= | |||
|JapanesePubDateTP= | |||
|JapanesePubDateYP= ??? | |||
|EnglishPubDateTP= | |||
|EnglishPubDateYP= January 2015 | |||
}} | |||
{{Chapter list | |||
|LineColor=0865b6 | |||
|VolumeNumberTP= | |||
|VolumeNumberYP=5 | |||
|EnglishTitle= | |||
|JapaneseTitle=??? | |||
|KanjiTitle=??? | |||
|Series=KH 358/2 Days | |||
|ChapterNumber= | |||
|JapanesePubDateTP= | |||
|JapanesePubDateYP= ??? | |||
|EnglishPubDateTP= | |||
|EnglishPubDateYP= January 2015 | |||
}} | |||
{{Chapter list | |||
|LineColor=0865b6 | |||
|VolumeNumberTP= | |||
|VolumeNumberYP=5 | |||
|EnglishTitle= | |||
|JapaneseTitle=??? | |||
|KanjiTitle=??? | |||
|Series=KH 358/2 Days | |||
|ChapterNumber= | |||
|JapanesePubDateTP= | |||
|JapanesePubDateYP= ??? | |||
|EnglishPubDateTP= | |||
|EnglishPubDateYP= January 2015 | |||
}} | |||
{{Chapter list | |||
|LineColor=0865b6 | |||
|VolumeNumberTP= | |||
|VolumeNumberYP=5 | |||
|EnglishTitle= | |||
|JapaneseTitle=??? | |||
|KanjiTitle=??? | |||
|Series=KH 358/2 Days | |||
|ChapterNumber= | |||
|JapanesePubDateTP= | |||
|JapanesePubDateYP= ??? | |||
|EnglishPubDateTP= | |||
|EnglishPubDateYP= January 2015 | |||
}} | |||
{{Chapter list | |||
|LineColor=0865b6 | |||
|VolumeNumberTP= | |||
|VolumeNumberYP=5 | |||
|EnglishTitle= | |||
|JapaneseTitle=??? | |||
|KanjiTitle=??? | |||
|Series=KH 358/2 Days | |||
|ChapterNumber= | |||
|JapanesePubDateTP= | |||
|JapanesePubDateYP= ??? | |||
|EnglishPubDateTP= | |||
|EnglishPubDateYP= January 2015 | |||
}} | |||
|} | |||
{{-}} | |||
{{section-stub}} | {{section-stub}} | ||
<!--MOVE ALL OF THESE TO THE CHAPTER ARTICLES: ==Differences==--> | |||
==Gallery== | ==Gallery== | ||
<center> | <center> |