33,097
edits
(Since Talk Bubbles aren't working...I'll just use my sig.) |
ShardofTruth (talk | contribs) (→IDs) |
||
Line 114: | Line 114: | ||
*KHC | *KHC | ||
*KHREC | *KHREC | ||
==Place Abbreviation== | |||
{|style="float: left; border:solid 2px #000000;-moz-border-radius:10px; text-align:center" align="center";" width="23%" | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|width="15%" align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Place''' | |||
|width="4%" align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Wiki''' | |||
|width="4%" align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Square Enix''' | |||
|- | |||
| 100 Acre Wood||HAW||PO | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
| Agrabah||AG||AL | |||
|- | |||
| Atlantica||AT||LM | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
| Beast's Castle||BC||BB | |||
|- | |||
| Castle Oblivion||CO||? | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
| Castle of Dreams||CD||CD | |||
|- | |||
| Christmas Town||CT||XM | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
| Deep Jungle||DJ||TZ | |||
|- | |||
| Deep Space||DS||LS | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
| Destiny Islands||DI||DI | |||
|- | |||
| Disney Castle||DC||DC | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
| Disney Town||DT||DC | |||
|- | |||
| Dive to the Heart||||DH | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
| Dwarf Woodlands||DW||SW | |||
|- | |||
| Enchanted Dominion||ED||SB | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
| End of the World||EW||EW | |||
|- | |||
| Halloween Town||HT||NM | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
| Hollow Bastion||HB||HB | |||
|- | |||
| Jungle Book World||||JB | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
| Keyblade Graveyard||KG||KG | |||
|- | |||
| Land of Departure||||DP | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
| Mirage Arena||||VS | |||
|- | |||
| Monstro||MO||PI | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
| Mysterious Tower||||YT | |||
|- | |||
| Neverland||NL||PP | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
| Olympus Coliseum||OC||HE | |||
|- | |||
| Port Royal||PR||CA | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
| Pride Lands||PL||LK | |||
|- | |||
| Radiant Garden||||RG | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
| Realm of Darkness||||ES | |||
|- | |||
| Space Paranoids||SP||TR | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
| The Land of Dragons||LD||MU | |||
|- | |||
| The World That Never Was||TWTNW||EH | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
| Timeless River||TR||WI | |||
|- | |||
| Traverse Town||||TW | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
| Twilight Town||||TT | |||
|- | |||
| Wonderland||WL||AW | |||
|- | |||
|} |