10,877
edits
No edit summary |
|||
(9 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="2"|[[Behemoth]] | |rowspan="2"|[[Behemoth]] | ||
|{{nihongo|'''Dark Charge | |{{nihongo|'''Dark Charge Bullet'''|ダークチャージ弾|<br>Dāku Chāji-dan}}<ref name="behemoth">Only the spheres deal Dark damage.</ref> | ||
|The Behemoth shoots light from its horn into the sky, causing spheres to rain down. | |The Behemoth shoots light from its horn into the sky, causing spheres to rain down. | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="2"|[[Destroyed Behemoth]]{{FM}} | |rowspan="2"|[[Destroyed Behemoth]]{{FM}} | ||
|{{nihongo|'''Dark Charge | |{{nihongo|'''Dark Charge Bullet'''|ダークチャージ弾|<br>Dāku Chāji-dan}}<ref name="behemoth"/> | ||
|The Behemoth shoots light from its horn into the sky, causing spheres to rain down. | |The Behemoth shoots light from its horn into the sky, causing spheres to rain down. | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="2"|[[Arch Behemoth]]{{FM}} | |rowspan="2"|[[Arch Behemoth]]{{FM}} | ||
|{{nihongo|'''Dark Charge | |{{nihongo|'''Dark Charge Bullet'''|ダークチャージ弾|<br>Dāku Chāji-dan}}<ref name="behemoth"/> | ||
|The Behemoth shoots light from its horn into the sky, causing spheres to rain down. | |The Behemoth shoots light from its horn into the sky, causing spheres to rain down. | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
|[[Angel Star]] | |[[Angel Star]] | ||
|{{nihongo|'''Dark Tornado'''|ダークトルネド|<br>Dāku Torunedo}} | |{{nihongo|'''Dark Tornado'''|ダークトルネド|<br>Dāku Torunedo}} | ||
| | |Spins sideways to generate a small tornado. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="2"|[[Black Fungus]] | |rowspan="2"|[[Black Fungus]] | ||
Line 74: | Line 74: | ||
|rowspan="4"|[[Darkside]] | |rowspan="4"|[[Darkside]] | ||
|{{nihongo|'''Homing Darkness'''|ダークホーミング|<br>Dāku Hōmingu|lit. "Dark Homing"}} | |{{nihongo|'''Homing Darkness'''|ダークホーミング|<br>Dāku Hōmingu|lit. "Dark Homing"}} | ||
| | |Shoots homing rays of light from the hole in its waist four times. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{nihongo|'''Dark Punch'''|ダークパンチ|<br>Dāku Panchi}} | |{{nihongo|'''Dark Punch'''|ダークパンチ|<br>Dāku Panchi}} | ||
| | |Strikes the ground with its right hand, and makes Shadows appear. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{nihongo|'''Shock Wave'''|衝撃波|<br>Shōgekiha}} | |{{nihongo|'''Shock Wave'''|衝撃波|<br>Shōgekiha}} | ||
| | |Slams its left hand into the ground, creating a shock wave around it. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{nihongo|'''Sphere of Darkness'''|闇の球体|<br>Yami no Kyūtai}} | |{{nihongo|'''Sphere of Darkness'''|闇の球体|<br>Yami no Kyūtai}}<ref>Only the bullets deal Dark damage.</ref> | ||
| | |Make a huge sphere float in the sky and rain down bullets. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Cerberus]] | |[[Cerberus]] | ||
Line 91: | Line 91: | ||
|[[Cave of Wonders Guardian]] | |[[Cave of Wonders Guardian]] | ||
|{{nihongo|'''Dark Laser'''|ダークレーザー|<br>Dāku Rēzā}} | |{{nihongo|'''Dark Laser'''|ダークレーザー|<br>Dāku Rēzā}} | ||
| | |Fires beams from its eyes that chase opponents. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Parasite Cage]] | |[[Parasite Cage]] | ||
Line 186: | Line 186: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="6"|{{ns|Game|Sephiroth}} | |rowspan="6"|{{ns|Game|Sephiroth}} | ||
|{{nihongo|''' | |{{nihongo|'''High-Speed Mow Down (During Dark Aura)'''|高速なぎ払い(ダークオーラ中)|<br>Kōsoku Nagiharai (Dāku Ōra-chū)}} | ||
| | |Performs High-Speed Mow Down while under the effect of Dark Aura | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{nihongo|'''Step Mow Down (During Dark Aura)'''|ステップなぎ払い(ダークオーラ中)|<br>Suteppu Nagiharai (Dāku Ōra-chū)}} | |{{nihongo|'''Step Mow Down (During Dark Aura)'''|ステップなぎ払い(ダークオーラ中)|<br>Suteppu Nagiharai (Dāku Ōra-chū)}} | ||
| | |Performs Step Mow Down while under the effect of Dark Aura. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{nihongo|'''Wild Dance (Final Blow)'''|乱舞(最後の一撃)|<br>Ranbu (Saigo no Ichigeki)}}<ref>Only the | |{{nihongo|'''Wild Dance (Final Blow)'''|乱舞(最後の一撃)|<br>Ranbu (Saigo no Ichigeki)}}<ref>Only the shock wave deals Dark damage.</ref> | ||
| | |Jumps up high, and swings his blade while falling down. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{nihongo|'''Supernova (Meteor)'''|スーパーノヴァ(メテオ)|<br>Sūpānova (Meteo)}} | |{{nihongo|'''Supernova (Meteor)'''|スーパーノヴァ(メテオ)|<br>Sūpānova (Meteo)}} | ||
| | |Drops meteorites and makes them spin around himself. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{nihongo|'''Supernova (Main Explosion)'''|スーパーノヴァ(本体爆発)|<br>Sūpānova (Hontai Bakuhatsu)}} | |{{nihongo|'''Supernova (Main Explosion)'''|スーパーノヴァ(本体爆発)|<br>Sūpānova (Hontai Bakuhatsu)}} | ||
| | |Releases energy forward, creating an explosion. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{nihongo|'''Shadow Flare'''|シャドウフレア|<br>Shadou Furea}} | |{{nihongo|'''Shadow Flare'''|シャドウフレア|<br>Shadou Furea}} | ||
|Summons pale spheres in | |Summons pale blue spheres in the air. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="2"|{{ns|Game|Xemnas|Unknown}}{{FM}} | |rowspan="2"|{{ns|Game|Xemnas|Unknown}}{{FM}} | ||
Line 698: | Line 698: | ||
|[[Mad Treant]] | |[[Mad Treant]] | ||
|{{nihongo|'''Angry Stomp'''|怒り足踏み|<br>Ikari Ashibumi}} | |{{nihongo|'''Angry Stomp'''|怒り足踏み|<br>Ikari Ashibumi}} | ||
| | |Turns red and stomps its feet. The Mad Treant is invincible during the attack. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ns|Game|Terra-Xehanort}} | |{{ns|Game|Terra-Xehanort}} | ||
Line 828: | Line 828: | ||
|style="border:1px solid"|<h4>Dream Eaters</h4> | |style="border:1px solid"|<h4>Dream Eaters</h4> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Both Spirit and Nightmare Dream Eaters can use these attacks. For Spirits, | |Both Spirit and Nightmare Dream Eaters can use these attacks. For Spirits, the available attacks depends on their current [[disposition]]. Nightmares have access to the same attacks as a Spirit with a Type I disposition. | ||
{|border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0" style="width:100%" | {|border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0" style="width:100%" | ||
|-style="{{style|ddd|a}}" | |-style="{{style|ddd|a}}" | ||
Line 903: | Line 903: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="4"|[[Peepsta Hoo]] | ||
|{{nihongo|'''[[Feather Shuriken]]'''|羽手裏剣|<br>Hana Shuriken}}<ref name="hoo">After using Scan on a target weak to Dark.</ref> | |||
|Attack Command | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{nihongo|'''[[Flaw Dive]]'''|弱点ダイヴ|<br>Jakuten Daivu}}<ref name="hoo"/> | |||
|Attack Command | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{nihongo|'''[[Dark Firaga]]'''|D・ファイガ|<br>D Faiga|lit. "D Figa"}} | |{{nihongo|'''[[Dark Firaga]]'''|D・ファイガ|<br>D Faiga|lit. "D Figa"}} | ||
|Magic Command | |Magic Command | ||
Line 1,053: | Line 1,061: | ||
|[[Anti Black Coat]] | |[[Anti Black Coat]] | ||
|{{nihongo|'''Poison Arrow'''|ポイズンアロー|<br>Poizun Arō}} | |{{nihongo|'''Poison Arrow'''|ポイズンアロー|<br>Poizun Arō}} | ||
| | |Scatters a large amount of dark projectiles that track the opponent at high speed. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="6"|{{ns|Game|Ansem, Seeker of Darkness}} (Second battle) | |rowspan="6"|{{ns|Game|Ansem, Seeker of Darkness}} (Second battle) | ||
Line 1,086: | Line 1,094: | ||
|rowspan="4"|[[Armored Ventus Nightmare]] | |rowspan="4"|[[Armored Ventus Nightmare]] | ||
|{{nihongo|'''Dark Rave'''|ダークレイヴ|<br>Dāku Reivu}}<ref>Only the spin swing and tornado of darkness deal Dark damage.</ref> | |{{nihongo|'''Dark Rave'''|ダークレイヴ|<br>Dāku Reivu}}<ref>Only the spin swing and tornado of darkness deal Dark damage.</ref> | ||
| | |Attacks with a variety of moves. Uses 3-4 attacks in succession. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{nihongo|'''Dark Slash'''|ダークスラッシュ|<br>Dāku Surasshu}} | |{{nihongo|'''Dark Slash'''|ダークスラッシュ|<br>Dāku Surasshu}} | ||
| | |Moves behind the opponent and swings the Keyblade. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{nihongo|'''Dark Raid'''|ダークレイド|<br>Dāku Reido}} | |{{nihongo|'''Dark Raid'''|ダークレイド|<br>Dāku Reido}} | ||
| | |Repositions himself in the air and throws his Keyblade. The Keyblade will return to his hand after traveling a certain distance. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{nihongo|'''Dark Charge'''|ダークチャージ|<br>Dāku Chāji}} | |{{nihongo|'''Dark Charge'''|ダークチャージ|<br>Dāku Chāji}} | ||
| | |Only used at nearly 1 HP. Locks onto Riku multiple times, restores around 200 HP, then charges forward 20 times in a row. Can be nullified by using Nightmare Clash. | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 1,334: | Line 1,342: | ||
|x1.30 | |x1.30 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Puppet | |[[Puppet-broom]] | ||
|x1.50 | |x1.50 | ||
|} | |} |