8,476
edits
mNo edit summary |
|||
Line 107: | Line 107: | ||
In the Jump Festa 2012 trailer, it depicts Sora riding atop of a carriage, protecting it from a [[Tyranto Rex]]. Other scenes shows Riku rescuing Princess Minnie being held captive inside a treasure chest. | In the Jump Festa 2012 trailer, it depicts Sora riding atop of a carriage, protecting it from a [[Tyranto Rex]]. Other scenes shows Riku rescuing Princess Minnie being held captive inside a treasure chest. | ||
{{section-stub}} | {{section-stub}} | ||
==Treasures== | |||
===''Kingdom Hearts 3D: Dream Drop Distance''=== | |||
{|cellpadding=0 cellspacing=0 border=0 align="center" | |||
| | |||
<div class="tabber" style="float:center; width:600px"> | |||
<div class="tabbertab" title="Sora" style="float:center; background-color:white"> | |||
{|border=1 cellpadding=2 cellspacing=0 class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" align="center" width=596px | |||
|- bgcolor="#3A3A3A" | |||
|style="background:#E51373;"| Type | |||
|style="background:#E51373;"| Items Found | |||
|style="background:#E51373;" width="200pt"| Locations | |||
|style="background:#E51373;" width="200pt"| Notes | |||
|- style="background:#FD86BC;" | |||
| rowspan="5"| '''[[Deck Command (KH3D)|Command]]''' | |||
|-style="background:#F3BDD6;" | |||
|[[Firaga]] | |||
|[[Tower Road]] | |||
| | |||
|-style="background:#F3BDD6;" | |||
|[[Sparkga]] | |||
|[[Mont Saint-Michel]] | |||
| | |||
|-style="background:#F3BDD6;" | |||
|[[Sonic Blade]] | |||
|[[Dungeon]] | |||
| | |||
|-style="background:#F3BDD6;" | |||
|[[Tornado Strike]] | |||
|[[Cell]] | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FD86BC;" | |||
| rowspan="10"| '''Item''' | |||
|-style="background:#F3BDD6;" | |||
|rowspan="3"|[[Hi-Potion]] x3 | |||
|[[Grand Lobby: Underground]]|| | |||
|-bgcolor="#F3BDD6" | |||
|[[The Opera]]|| | |||
|-bgcolor="#F3BDD6" | |||
|[[Mont Saint-Michel]]|| | |||
|-style="background:#F3BDD6;" | |||
|rowspan="3"|[[Mega-Potion]] x2 | |||
|-bgcolor="#F3BDD6" | |||
|[[Traning Yard]]|| | |||
|-bgcolor="#F3BDD6" | |||
|[[Grand Lobby 2F]]|| | |||
|-style="background:#F3BDD6;" | |||
|rowspan="3"|[[Drop-Me-Not]] x2 | |||
|-bgcolor="#F3BDD6" | |||
|[[Tower]]|| | |||
|-bgcolor="#F3BDD6" | |||
|[[The Opera]]|| | |||
|- style="background:#fd86bc;" | |||
| rowspan="18"| '''Training Toy''' | |||
|-style="background:#F3BDD6;" | |||
|[[Treasure Goggles]] | |||
|[[Tower]] | |||
| | |||
|-style="background:#F3BDD6;" | |||
|[[Water Barrel]] | |||
|[[Dungeon]] | |||
| | |||
|-style="background:#F3BDD6;" | |||
|[[Paint Gun]]: Blue x10 | |||
|[[Shore]] | |||
| | |||
|-style="background:#F3BDD6;" | |||
|[[Paint Gun]]: Sky Blue x10 | |||
|[[Training Yard]] | |||
| | |||
|-style="background:#F3BDD6;" | |||
|rowspan="2"|[[Dream Candy]] x2 | |||
|[[Shore]]|| | |||
|-bgcolor="#F3BDD6" | |||
|[[Tower Road]]|| | |||
|-style="background:#F3BDD6;" | |||
|rowspan="2"|[[Ice Dream Cone 2]] x2 | |||
|[[Training Yard]]|| | |||
|-bgcolor="#F3BDD6" | |||
|[[Tower]]|| | |||
|-style="background:#F3BDD6;" | |||
|rowspan="2"|[[Royal Cake]] x2 | |||
|[[Dungeon]]|| | |||
|-bgcolor="#F3BDD6" | |||
|[[Mont Saint-Michel]]|| | |||
|-style="background:#F3BDD6;" | |||
|rowspan="2"|[[Block-it Chocolate 2]] x2 | |||
|[[Grand Lobby 2F]]|| | |||
|-bgcolor="#F3BDD6" | |||
|[[The Opera]]|| | |||
|-style="background:#F3BDD6;" | |||
|[[Block-it Chocolate 3]] | |||
|[[Dungeon]] | |||
| | |||
|-style="background:#F3BDD6;" | |||
|[[Shield Cookie 2]] | |||
|[[Tower Road]] | |||
| | |||
|-style="background:#F3BDD6;" | |||
|[[Confetti Candy 2]] | |||
|[[Grand Lobby 1F]] | |||
| | |||
|-style="background:#F3BDD6;" | |||
|[[Confetti Candy 3]] | |||
|[[Theatre]] | |||
| | |||
|-style="background:#F3BDD6;" | |||
|[[Ice Dream Cone 3]] | |||
|[[Grand Lobby 1F]] | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FD86BC;" | |||
| rowspan="4"| '''Dream Piece''' | |||
|-style="background:#F3BDD6;" | |||
|[[Fleeting Fantasy]] | |||
|[[Mont Saint-Michel]] | |||
| | |||
|-style="background:#F3BDD6;" | |||
|[[Dulcet Fancy]] | |||
|[[Theatre]] | |||
| | |||
|-style="background:#F3BDD6;" | |||
|[[Fleeting Fancy]] | |||
|[[Dungeon]] | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FD86BC;" | |||
| rowspan="2"| '''[[Recipe]]''' | |||
|-style="background:#F3BDD6;" | |||
|[[Chef Kyroo Recipe]] | |||
|[[Dungeon]] | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
</div><div class="tabbertab" title="Riku" style="float:center; background-color:white"> | |||
{|border=1 cellpadding=2 cellspacing=0 class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" align="center" width=596px | |||
|- bgcolor="#3A3A3A" | |||
|style="background:#0B70D5;"| Type | |||
|style="background:#0B70D5;"| Items Found | |||
|style="background:#0B70D5;" width="200pt"| Locations | |||
|style="background:#0B70D5;" width="200pt"| Notes | |||
|- style="background:#3C75AE;" | |||
| rowspan="4"| '''[[Deck Command (KH3D)|Command]]''' | |||
|-style="background:#8DC1F6;" | |||
|[[Shadowbreaker]] | |||
|[[Grand Lobby: Underground]] | |||
| | |||
|-style="background:#8DC1F6;" | |||
|[[Blizzaga]] | |||
|[[Machine Room 1F]] | |||
| | |||
|-style="background:#8DC1F6;" | |||
|[[Stop]] | |||
|[[Green Room]] | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#3C75AE;" | |||
| rowspan="13"| '''Item''' | |||
|-style="background:#8DC1F6;" | |||
|rowspan="4"|[[Hi-Potion]] x3 | |||
|-bgcolor="#8DC1F6" | |||
|[[Green Room]]|| | |||
|-bgcolor="#8DC1F6" | |||
|[[The Opera]]|| | |||
|-bgcolor="#8DC1F6" | |||
|[[Machine Room 1F]]|| | |||
|-style="background:#8DC1F6;" | |||
|rowspan="3"|[[Mega-Potion]] x2 | |||
|-style="background:#8dc1f6;" | |||
|-bgcolor="#8DC1F6" | |||
|[[Grand Lobby 2F]]|| | |||
|-bgcolor="#8DC1F6" | |||
|[[Backstage]]|| | |||
|-style="background:#8DC1F6;" | |||
|rowspan="4"|[[Drop-Me-Not]] x3 | |||
|-style="background:#8dc1f6;" | |||
|-bgcolor="#8DC1F6" | |||
|[[Backstage]]|| | |||
|-bgcolor="#8DC1F6" | |||
|[[Machine Room 1F]]|| | |||
|-bgcolor="#8DC1F6" | |||
|[[Green Room]]|| | |||
|-style="background:#8DC1F6;" | |||
|[[Panacea]] | |||
|[[The Opera]] | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#3C75AE;" | |||
| rowspan="15"| '''Training Toy''' | |||
|-style="background:#8DC1F6;" | |||
|[[Balloon]] | |||
|[[Theatre]] | |||
| | |||
|-style="background:#8DC1F6;" | |||
|[[Water Barrel]] | |||
|[[Grand Lobby 2F]] | |||
| | |||
|-style="background:#8DC1F6;" | |||
|[[Treasure Goggles]] | |||
|[[Green Room]] | |||
| | |||
|-style="background:#8DC1F6;" | |||
|rowspan="3"|[[Royal Cake]] x2 | |||
|-style="background:#8dc1f6;" | |||
|-bgcolor="#8DC1F6" | |||
|[[Grand Lobby 2F]]|| | |||
|-bgcolor="#8DC1F6" | |||
|[[Backstage]]|| | |||
|-style="background:#8DC1F6;" | |||
|rowspan="3"|[[Dream Candy]] x2 | |||
|-style="background:#8dc1f6;" | |||
|-bgcolor="#8DC1F6" | |||
|[[The Opera]]|| | |||
|-bgcolor="#8DC1F6" | |||
|[[Backstage]]|| | |||
|-style="background:#8DC1F6;" | |||
|[[Shield Cookie 2]] | |||
|[[The Opera]] | |||
| | |||
|-style="background:#8DC1F6;" | |||
|[[Shield Cookie 3]] | |||
|[[Green Room]] | |||
| | |||
|-style="background:#8DC1F6;" | |||
|[[Ice Dream Cone 2]] | |||
|[[Machine Room 2F]] | |||
| | |||
|-style="background:#8DC1F6;" | |||
|[[Confetti Candy 2]] | |||
|[[Theatre]] | |||
| | |||
|-style="background:#8DC1F6;" | |||
|[[Confetti Candy 3]] | |||
|[[Green Room]] | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#3C75AE;" | |||
| rowspan="5"| '''Dream Piece''' | |||
|-style="background:#8DC1F6;" | |||
|rowspan="3"|[[Fleeting Fantasy]] x2 | |||
|-style="background:#8dc1f6;" | |||
|-bgcolor="#8DC1F6" | |||
|[[Backstage]]|| | |||
|-bgcolor="#8DC1F6" | |||
|[[Green Room]]|| | |||
|-style="background:#8DC1F6;" | |||
|[[Prickly Fantasy]] | |||
|[[Green Room]] | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#3C75AE;" | |||
| rowspan="3"| '''[[Recipe]]''' | |||
|-style="background:#8DC1F6;" | |||
|[[Staggerceps Recipe]] | |||
|[[Backstage]] | |||
| | |||
|-style="background:#8DC1F6;" | |||
|[[Ducky Goose Recipe]] | |||
|[[Machine Room 2F]] | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
|} | |||
==Gallery== | ==Gallery== |