11,163
edits
No edit summary |
(KH3D tabs) |
||
Line 398: | Line 398: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|dddfrostat||The Flick Rush status effect. | |dddfrostat||The Flick Rush status effect. | ||
|- | |||
!colspan="3" style="{{style|ddd|b}}"|Additional tabs | |||
|- | |||
|dddtab1, dddtab2, etc.||The title of each tab.||dddtab1 will default to the ability name. | |||
|- | |||
|dddatk1t1, dddatk2t1; dddatk1t2, dddatk2t2; etc.||The name of each part of the attack.||The first part will default to the ability name. | |||
|- | |||
|dddimaget2, dddimaget2, etc.||Images of each attack.|| | |||
|- | |||
|dddelt2, dddelt3, etc.||The elements of each attack.||dddel2t2, etc. for attacks with multiple parts. | |||
|- | |||
|dddpowt2, dddpowt3, etc.||The power of each attack.||dddpow2t2, etc. for attacks with multiple parts. | |||
|- | |||
|dddstatt2, dddstatt3, etc.||The status effect of each attack.||dddstat2t2, etc. for attacks with multiple parts. | |||
|- | |||
|dddfrimgt2, dddfrimgt3, etc.||The Flick Rush card images.||rowspan="3"|Only needed if the ability appears in Flick Rush. | |||
|- | |||
|dddfrdmgt2, dddfrdmgt3, etc.||The Flick Rush damage corrections. | |||
|- | |||
|dddfrstatt2, dddfrstatt2, etc.||The Flick Rush status effects. | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |