2,249
edits
No edit summary Tag: Mobile edit |
Pureautism (talk | contribs) m (Undo revision 830641 by 205.234.53.140 (talk)) Tag: Undo |
||
Line 700: | Line 700: | ||
|— | |— | ||
|Uses up all remaining MP. | |Uses up all remaining MP. | ||
|Mickey, Aqua, Xion | |Kairi | ||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|{{nihongo|'''[[Curaga]]'''|ケアルガ|<br>Kearuga|lit. "Curega"}} | |||
|— | |||
|Uses up all remaining MP. | |||
|Mickey, Aqua, Xion, Sora | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | ||
|{{nihongo|'''[[Dark Firaga]]'''|ダークファイガ|<br>Dāku Faiga|lit. "Dark Figa"}} | |{{nihongo|'''[[Dark Firaga]]'''|ダークファイガ|<br>Dāku Faiga|lit. "Dark Figa"}} |