30,799
edits
KrytenKoro (talk | contribs) (Created page with "Should we just make this live?~~~~") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{|border=1 cellpadding=2 cellspacing=0 class="sortable" style="text-align:center; font-size:10px" align="center" width=525px | |||
|- bgcolor="#3A3A3A" | |||
|width="4%" rowspan="2" style="font-size:12px; color:white; text-align:center"|'''Level''' | |||
|colspan="3" style="font-size:12px; color:white; text-align:center"|'''Ability''' | |||
|- bgcolor="#3A3A3A" | |||
|width="18%" style="font-size:12px; color:white; text-align:center"|'''Warrior''' | |||
|width="18%" style="font-size:12px; color:white; text-align:center"|'''Mystic''' | |||
|width="18%" style="font-size:12px; color:white; text-align:center"|'''Guardian''' | |||
|-bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|2||???||???||Damage Control | |||
|-bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|3||???||???||Treasure Magnet | |||
|-bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|4||???||???||Withstand Combo | |||
|-bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|5||???||???||Auto-Finish | |||
|-bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|6||???||???||Combo Plus | |||
|-bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|8||???||???||Unison Fire | |||
|-bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|9||???||???||Block Replenisher | |||
|-bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|10||???||???||Fusion Spin | |||
|-bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|12||???||???||MP Haste | |||
|-bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|14||???||???||Air Combo Plus | |||
|-bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|16||???||???||Fire Boost | |||
|-bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|18||???||???||Attraction Enhancer | |||
|-bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|20||???||???||Reprisal Boost | |||
|-bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|22||???||???||Attraction Extender | |||
|-bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|24||???||???||Combo Plus | |||
|-bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|26||???||???||Leaf Bracer | |||
|-bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|28||???||???||Water Boost | |||
|-bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|30||???||???||Second Chance | |||
|-bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|32||???||???||Air Combo Plus | |||
|-bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|34||???||???||Link Extender | |||
|-bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|36||???||???||Combo Boost | |||
|-bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|38||???||???||Blizzard Boost | |||
|-bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|40||???||???||Thunder Boost | |||
|-bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|42||???||???||Air Combo Boost | |||
|-bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|44||???||???||Grand Magic Extender | |||
|-bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|46||???||???||Magic Combo Thrift | |||
|-bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|48||???||???||Aero Boost | |||
|-bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|50||???||???||Magic Galvanizer | |||
|} | |||
---- | |||
Should we just make this live?{{User:KrytenKoro/Sig}} 15:12, 5 March 2019 (UTC) | Should we just make this live?{{User:KrytenKoro/Sig}} 15:12, 5 March 2019 (UTC) |