30,779
edits
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|DDDdisp1=Wheeler | |DDDdisp1=Wheeler | ||
|DDDdesc1=Mostly uses the Burning Rubber attack | |DDDdesc1=Mostly uses the Burning Rubber attack | ||
| | |DDDdispab=head | ||
| | |DDDdispac=head | ||
|DDDdispad=chest | |||
|DDDdisp2=Salamander | |DDDdisp2=Salamander | ||
|DDDdesc2=Uses only fire attacks and shoots fireballs | |DDDdesc2=Uses only fire attacks and shoots fireballs | ||
| | |DDDdispba=chest | ||
| | |DDDdispbc=head | ||
|DDDdispbd=head | |||
|DDDdisp3=Serpent | |DDDdisp3=Serpent | ||
|DDDdesc3=Uses all attacks but doesn’t lose its temper | |DDDdesc3=Uses all attacks but doesn’t lose its temper | ||
| | |DDDdispca=head | ||
| | |DDDdispcb=tail | ||
|DDDdispcd=head | |||
|DDDdisp4=Hydra | |DDDdisp4=Hydra | ||
|DDDdesc4=Goes Hebby Berserk as soon as battle starts | |DDDdesc4=Goes Hebby Berserk as soon as battle starts | ||
| | |DDDdispda=head | ||
| | |DDDdispdb=head | ||
|DDDdispdc=chest | |||
|DDDNLVL1=3 | |DDDNLVL1=3 | ||
|DDDNLVL2=6 | |DDDNLVL2=6 | ||
Line 93: | Line 97: | ||
==Abilities== | ==Abilities== | ||
===Ability | ===Ability Link=== | ||
{{AbilityLink | |||
|DDDname=Hebby Repp | |||
|icon1=attack | |||
|prize1=Fire Windmill | |||
|icon2=magic | |||
|prize2=Fire | |||
|icon3=magic | |||
|prize3=Fira | |||
|prize4=HP Boost | |||
|prize5=HP Boost | |||
|prize6=Fire Boost | |||
|prize7=Fire Boost | |||
|prize8=Fire Boost | |||
|prize9=Magic Haste | |||
|prize10=Magic Haste | |||
|prize11=Magic Boost | |||
|prize12=Defense Boost | |||
|prize13=Fire Screen | |||
|prize14=Fire Screen | |||
|prize15=Fire Screen | |||
|prize16=Slow Block | |||
|A1color=#FF1493 | |||
|A1image=Start Icon KH3D.png | |||
|A1background=Ability Link (Right).svg | |||
|B1name=Fire | |||
|B1type=Magic Command | |||
|B1lp=10 LP | |||
|B1color=#E6E6FA | |||
|B1image=Command Icon 2 KH3D.png | |||
|B1background=Ability Link (Left+Right).svg | |||
|C1name=HP Boost | |||
|C1type=Stat Ability | |||
|C1lp=30 LP | |||
|C1color=#E6E6FA | |||
|C1image=Ability Icon 2 KH3D.png | |||
|C1background=Ability Link (Left+Right).svg | |||
|D1name=Fire Boost | |||
|D1type=Stat Ability | |||
|D1lp=30 LP | |||
|D1color=#E6E6FA | |||
|D1image=Ability Icon 1 KH3D.png | |||
|D1background=Ability Link (Left+Down).svg | |||
|D2name=Slow Block | |||
|D2type=Stat Ability | |||
|D2lp=30 LP | |||
|D2color=#E6E6FA | |||
|D2image=Ability Icon 1 KH3D.png | |||
|D2background=Ability Link (Up+Down).svg | |||
|B3name=Fire Screen | |||
|B3type=Stat Ability | |||
|B3lp=20 LP | |||
|B3color=#E6E6FA | |||
|B3image=Ability Icon 1 KH3D.png | |||
|B3background=Ability Link (Right+Down).svg | |||
|C3name=Magic Boost | |||
|C3type=Stat Ability | |||
|C3lp=100 LP | |||
|C3color=#E6E6FA | |||
|C3image=Ability Icon 6 KH3D.png | |||
|C3background=Ability Link (Left+Right).svg | |||
|D3name=Magic Haste | |||
|D3type=Stat Ability | |||
|D3lp=30 LP | |||
|D3color=#E6E6FA | |||
|D3image=Ability Icon 1 KH3D.png | |||
|D3background=Ability Link (Up+Left+Right).svg | |||
|E3link=HP Boost | |||
|E3name=HP Boost<ref name="yellow">Becomes available when in Salamander disposition.</ref> | |||
|E3type=Stat Ability | |||
|E3lp=50 LP | |||
|E3color=yellow | |||
|E3image=Ability Icon 2 KH3D.png | |||
|E3background=Ability Link (Left+Right).svg | |||
|F3link=Magic Haste | |||
|F3name=Magic Haste<ref name="yellow"/> | |||
|F3type=Stat Ability | |||
|F3lp=50 LP | |||
|F3color=yellow | |||
|F3image=Ability Icon 1 KH3D.png | |||
|F3background=Ability Link (Left).svg | |||
|A4link=Fire Screen | |||
|A4name=Fire Screen<ref name="purple">Becomes available when in Wheeler disposition.</ref> | |||
|A4type=Magic Command | |||
|A4lp=60 LP | |||
|A4color=purple | |||
|A4image=Command Icon 1 KH3D.png | |||
|A4background=Ability Link (Right+Down).svg | |||
|B4name=Fire Boost | |||
|B4type=Stat Ability | |||
|B4lp=50 LP | |||
|B4color=#E6E6FA | |||
|B4image=Ability Icon 1 KH3D.png | |||
|B4background=Ability Link (Up+Left+Down).svg | |||
|D4name=Fira | |||
|D4type=Magic Command | |||
|D4lp=100 LP | |||
|D4color=#E6E6FA | |||
|D4image=Command Icon 2 KH3D.png | |||
|D4background=Ability Link (Down).svg | |||
|A5link=Defense Boost | |||
|A5name=Defense Boost<ref name="yellow"/> | |||
|A5type=Stat Ability | |||
|A5lp=100 LP | |||
|A5color=purple | |||
|A5image=Ability Icon 7 KH3D.png | |||
|A5background=Ability Link (Up).svg | |||
|B5name=Fire Screen | |||
|B5type=Stat Ability | |||
|B5lp=40 LP | |||
|B5color=#E6E6FA | |||
|B5image=Ability Icon 1 KH3D.png | |||
|B5background=Ability Link (Up+Right).svg | |||
|C5name=Fire Boost | |||
|C5type=Stat Ability | |||
|C5lp=100 LP | |||
|C5color=#E6E6FA | |||
|C5image=Ability Icon 1 KH3D.png | |||
|C5background=Ability Link (Left+Right).svg | |||
|D5link= | |||
|D5name=Checkpoint | |||
|D5type=Quota | |||
|D5lp=Link x3 | |||
|D5color=#E6E6FA | |||
|D5image=Quota Icon 2 KH3D.png | |||
|D5background=Ability Link (Up+Left+Down).svg | |||
|D6name=Fire Windmill | |||
|D6type=Attack Command | |||
|D6lp=150 LP | |||
|D6color=#E6E6FA | |||
|D6image=Command Icon 1 KH3D.png | |||
|D6background=Ability Link (Up).svg | |||
}} | |||
===Attacks=== | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" width="90%" | |||
|rowspan="2" style="background:#DE98FF" width="28%"|'''Attack''' | |||
|rowspan="2" style="background:#DE98FF" width="5%"|'''Element''' | |||
|rowspan="2" style="background:#DE98FF" width="3%"|'''Level''' | |||
|colspan="4" style="background:#DE98FF"|'''Dispositions''' | |||
|- | |||
|width="8%" style="background:#D8BFD8"|'''Wheeler''' | |||
|width="8%" style="background:#D8BFD8"|'''Salamander''' | |||
|width="8%" style="background:#D8BFD8"|'''Serpent''' | |||
|width="8%" style="background:#D8BFD8"|'''Hydra''' | |||
|- | |||
|{{Nihongo|'''[[Hebby Needle]]'''|ヘビニードル|Hebi Nīdoru}} | |||
|Physical | |||
|1 | |||
|✔ | |||
|— | |||
|✔ | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Nihongo|'''[[Hebby Sweep]]'''|ヘビスナッチ|Hebi Sunatchi|lit. "Hebby Snatch"}} | |||
|Physical | |||
|1 | |||
|✔ | |||
|— | |||
|✔ | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|{{nihongo|'''[[Hebby Whip]]'''|ヘビウィップ|Hebi Wippu}} | |||
|Physical | |||
|1 | |||
|✔ | |||
|— | |||
|✔ | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|{{nihongo|'''[[Burning Rubber]]'''|スピンロール|Supin Rōru|lit. "Spin Roll"}} | |||
|Fire | |||
|1 | |||
|✔ | |||
|— | |||
|✔ | |||
|✔ | |||
|- | |||
|{{Nihongo|'''[[Hebby Fire]]'''|ヘビファイア|Hebi Faia}} | |||
|Fire | |||
|1 | |||
|✔ | |||
|✔ | |||
|— | |||
|✔ | |||
|- | |||
|{{Nihongo|'''[[Hebby Burst]]'''|ヘビバースト|Hebi Bāsuto}} | |||
|Fire | |||
|1 | |||
|— | |||
|✔ | |||
|— | |||
|✔ | |||
|- | |||
|{{Nihongo|'''[[Hebby Berserk]]'''|ヘビバーサク|Hebi Bāsaku}} | |||
|Fire | |||
|— | |||
|✔ | |||
|✔ | |||
|— | |||
|✔ | |||
|} | |||
===Flick Rush=== | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | |||
|style="background:#DE98FF" width="10%"|'''Attack''' | |||
|style="background:#DE98FF" width="10%"|'''[[Hebby Needle]]''' | |||
|style="background:#DE98FF" width="10%"|'''[[Hebby Flurry]]''' | |||
|style="background:#DE98FF" width="10%"|'''[[Burning Rubber]]''' | |||
|style="background:#DE98FF" width="10%"|'''[[Hebby Fire]]''' | |||
|style="background:#DE98FF" width="10%"|'''[[Hebby Burst]]''' | |||
|style="background:#DE98FF" width="10%"|'''[[Hebby Berserk]]''' | |||
|style="background:#DE98FF" width="10%"|'''[[Mega Flare]]''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#D8BFD8"|'''Wheeler''' | |||
|25% | |||
|30% | |||
|25% | |||
|15% | |||
|— | |||
|5% | |||
|{{st}} | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#D8BFD8"|'''Salamander''' | |||
|15% | |||
|15% | |||
|15% | |||
|25% | |||
|20% | |||
|10% | |||
|{{st}} | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#D8BFD8"|'''Serpent''' | |||
|25% | |||
|30% | |||
|25% | |||
|10% | |||
|10% | |||
|— | |||
|{{st}} | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#D8BFD8"|'''Hydra''' | |||
|15% | |||
|15% | |||
|20% | |||
|20% | |||
|20% | |||
|10% | |||
|{{st}} | |||
|} | |||
==Recipe== | ==Recipe== | ||
Line 124: | Line 365: | ||
*The sixth recipe is a rank A recipe. | *The sixth recipe is a rank A recipe. | ||
**1 [[Charming Fantasy]] + 3 [[Intrepid Fancy]] | **1 [[Charming Fantasy]] + 3 [[Intrepid Fancy]] | ||
==Notes and references== | |||
{{reflist|1}} | |||
{{DreamEaterDirectory}} | {{DreamEaterDirectory}} |