21,449
edits
(→Pete D-Link Draft (needs pictures): new section) |
|||
Line 491: | Line 491: | ||
{{Falcos|angry=Umm... I can see that this page is locked. I can also see that there are spoilers on it in the form of Vanitas's face. Probably more as well, seeing as I stopped looking after I saw that. I can ALSO see that this page isn't spoiler tagged. Can this please be fixed?}} | {{Falcos|angry=Umm... I can see that this page is locked. I can also see that there are spoilers on it in the form of Vanitas's face. Probably more as well, seeing as I stopped looking after I saw that. I can ALSO see that this page isn't spoiler tagged. Can this please be fixed?}} | ||
== Pete D-Link Draft (needs pictures) == | |||
{|class="wikitable" width="100%" | |||
|- bgcolor="#6495ED" | |||
|rowspan="2" width="11%" style="text-align:center"|'''D-Link''' | |||
|rowspan="2" width="5%" style="text-align:center"|'''Avatar''' | |||
|colspan="2" style="text-align:center"|'''Finishers''' | |||
|colspan="2" style="text-align:center"|'''Effects''' | |||
|rowspan="2" width="21%" style="text-align:center"|'''Deck''' | |||
|rowspan="2" width="8%" style="text-align:center"|'''Obtained''' | |||
|- bgcolor="#6495ED" | |||
|width="11%" style="text-align:center"|'''Name''' | |||
|width="14%" style="text-align:center"|'''Description''' | |||
|width="12%" style="text-align:center"|'''Name''' | |||
|width="18%" style="text-align:center"|'''Description''' | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|rowspan="2"|'''[[File:DL Pete.png|120px|link=Pete]]''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|[[File:DL PeteAvatar1.png|55px]] | |||
|'''[[Fruit Shot]]''' | |||
|Summons a giant fruit to bash into your foes. | |||
|[[File:DL PeteMunnyPlus.png]]'''[[Munny Plus]]''' | |||
|Earn 2X munny from defeated foes. | |||
|rowspan="2"|'''Lv.0''': [[Taunt]], [[Confusion Strike]], [[Binding Strike]]<br>'''Lv.1''': [[Taunt]], [[Binding Strike]], [[Confusion Strike]], [[Confetti]], [[Aerial Slam]]<br>'''Lv.2''': [[Taunt]], [[Binding Strike]], [[Confusion Strike]], [[Confetti]], [[Binding Strike]], [[Confusion Strike]], [[Aerial Slam]] | |||
|rowspan="2"|Terra, Ventus, Aqua | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|style="text-align:center"|[[File:DL PeteAvatar2.png|55px]] | |||
|'''[[Rumble Rave]]''' | |||
|Get inside your kart and do donuts to flatten out your enemies. | |||
|[[File:DL PeteSteal.png]]'''[[Steal]]''' | |||
|Occasionally steal items from enemies. | |||
|} |
edits