11,165
edits
(5 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="8"|[[Ice Titan]] | |rowspan="8"|[[Ice Titan]] | ||
|{{nihongo|'''Ice Lance ( | |{{nihongo|'''Ice Lance (Small Ice Bullet)'''|アイスランス(小氷弾)|<br>Aisu Ransu (Ko Kōri-dan)}} | ||
| | |Fires small ice bullets. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{nihongo|'''Ice Lance ( | |{{nihongo|'''Ice Lance (Large Ice Bullet)'''|アイスランス(大氷弾)|<br>Aisu Ransu (Dai Kōri-dan)}} | ||
| | |Fires large ice bullets. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{nihongo|'''Ice Lance ( | |{{nihongo|'''Ice Lance (Right Arm)'''|アイスランス(右腕)|<br>Aisu Ransu (Migiude)}} | ||
| | |Performs Ice Lance after swinging its right arm sideways. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{nihongo|'''Ice Claw'''|アイスクロー|<br>Aisu Kurō}} | |{{nihongo|'''Ice Claw'''|アイスクロー|<br>Aisu Kurō}} | ||
| | |Summons ice thorns below the opponents' feet. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{nihongo|'''Ice Meteor'''|アイスメテオ|<br>Aisu Meteo}} | |{{nihongo|'''Ice Meteor'''|アイスメテオ|<br>Aisu Meteo}} | ||
| | |Drops a large block of ice on the opponent's head. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{nihongo|'''Ice Breath'''|アイスブレス|<br>Aisu Buresu}} | |{{nihongo|'''Ice Breath'''|アイスブレス|<br>Aisu Buresu}} | ||
| | |Breathes ice to freeze the opponent and the ground. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{nihongo|'''Ice Stamp'''|アイススタンプ|<br>Aisu Sutanpu}} | |{{nihongo|'''Ice Stamp'''|アイススタンプ|<br>Aisu Sutanpu}} | ||
| | |Stomps its foot, releasing a shock wave around it. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{nihongo|'''Diamond Dust'''|ダイヤモンドダスト|<br>Daiyamondo Dasuto}} | |{{nihongo|'''Diamond Dust'''|ダイヤモンドダスト|<br>Daiyamondo Dasuto}} | ||
| | |Creates an icy mist in front that freezes the opponent. | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 1,690: | Line 1,690: | ||
|rowspan="4"|[[Ice Colossus]] | |rowspan="4"|[[Ice Colossus]] | ||
|{{nihongo|'''Shock Wave'''|衝撃波|<br>Shōgekiha}} | |{{nihongo|'''Shock Wave'''|衝撃波|<br>Shōgekiha}} | ||
| | |Stomps foot to create a shock wave. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{nihongo|'''Ice Breath'''|アイスブレス|<br>Aisu Buresu}} | |{{nihongo|'''Ice Breath'''|アイスブレス|<br>Aisu Buresu}} | ||
| | |Moves its head from side to side, releasing an icy breath from its mouth. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{nihongo|'''Ice Impact'''|アイスインパクト|<br>Aisu Inpakuto}} | |{{nihongo|'''Ice Impact'''|アイスインパクト|<br>Aisu Inpakuto}} | ||
| | |Strikes the ground with one hand to create a shock wave. The enchanced version has an increased range and higher power. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{nihongo|'''Ice Spear'''|アイススピアー|<br>Aisu Supiā}} | |{{nihongo|'''Ice Spear'''|アイススピアー|<br>Aisu Supiā}} | ||
| | |Emits cold air from its mouth that turns into many ice bullets that fly away. The enhanced version has larger bullets and higher power. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ns|Game|Vanitas}} | |{{ns|Game|Vanitas}} | ||
Line 1,713: | Line 1,713: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{nihongo|'''Ultima Freeze'''|アルテマフリーズ|<br>Arutema Furīzu}}<ref name="ReferenceB">Only the cold air deals Blizzard damage.</ref> | |{{nihongo|'''Ultima Freeze'''|アルテマフリーズ|<br>Arutema Furīzu}}<ref name="ReferenceB">Only the cold air deals Blizzard damage.</ref> | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Fake Aqua]] | |[[Fake Aqua]] | ||
Line 1,911: | Line 1,912: | ||
|rowspan="3"|[[Ice Titan]] | |rowspan="3"|[[Ice Titan]] | ||
|{{nihongo|'''Ice Lance'''|アイスランス|<br>Aisu Ransu}} | |{{nihongo|'''Ice Lance'''|アイスランス|<br>Aisu Ransu}} | ||
| | |Sends 5 ice bullets flying at high speed. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{nihongo|'''Ice Meteor'''|アイスメテオ|<br>Aisu Meteo}} | |{{nihongo|'''Ice Meteor'''|アイスメテオ|<br>Aisu Meteo}} | ||
| | |Drops a huge chunk of ice twice. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{nihongo|'''Ice Breath'''|アイスブレス|<br>Aisu Buresu}} | |{{nihongo|'''Ice Breath'''|アイスブレス|<br>Aisu Buresu}} | ||
| | |Braces itself, then blows cold air. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ns|Game|Jafar}} | |{{ns|Game|Jafar}} | ||
Line 2,080: | Line 2,081: | ||
|style="border:1px solid"|<h4>Dream Eaters</h4> | |style="border:1px solid"|<h4>Dream Eaters</h4> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Both Spirit and Nightmare Dream Eaters can use these attacks. For Spirits, | |Both Spirit and Nightmare Dream Eaters can use these attacks. For Spirits, the available attacks depends on their current [[disposition]]. Nightmares have access to the same attacks as a Spirit with a Type I disposition. | ||
{|border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0" style="width:100%" | {|border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0" style="width:100%" | ||
|-style="{{style|ddd|a}}" | |-style="{{style|ddd|a}}" | ||
Line 2,148: | Line 2,149: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="5"|[[Peepsta Hoo]] | ||
|{{nihongo|'''[[Feather Shuriken]]'''|羽手裏剣|<br>Hana Shuriken}}<ref name="hoo">After using Scan on a target weak to Blizzard.</ref> | |||
|Attack Command | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{nihongo|'''[[Flaw Dive]]'''|弱点ダイヴ|<br>Jakuten Daivu}}<ref name="hoo"/> | |||
|Attack Command | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{nihongo|'''[[Blizzard]]'''|ブリザド|<br>Burizado}} | |{{nihongo|'''[[Blizzard]]'''|ブリザド|<br>Burizado}} | ||
|rowspan="3"|Magic Command | |rowspan="3"|Magic Command | ||
Line 2,263: | Line 2,272: | ||
|rowspan="3"|[[Chill Clawbster]] | |rowspan="3"|[[Chill Clawbster]] | ||
|{{nihongo|'''Pop Bomb'''|ポップボム|<br>Poppu Bomu}} | |{{nihongo|'''Pop Bomb'''|ポップボム|<br>Poppu Bomu}} | ||
| | |Fires 8 ice bombs forward or diagonally upward. The bombs will explode when hitting the enemy, or when hitting the ground after bouncing once. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{nihongo|'''Skewer'''|串刺し|<br>Kushizashi}} | |{{nihongo|'''Skewer'''|串刺し|<br>Kushizashi}} | ||
| | |Moves forward while alternatively thrusting its scissors in the ground. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{nihongo|'''Rise Blade'''|ライズブレード|<br>Raizu Burēdo}} | |{{nihongo|'''Rise Blade'''|ライズブレード|<br>Raizu Burēdo}} | ||
| | |Emits rings of light from its scissors. The ring moves low in the air, and quickly rises when it hits a wall. | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 2,604: | Line 2,613: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Blizzard Claws]]: Keyblade Transformation Attack<br>Blizzard Claws: | |[[Blizzard Claws]]: Keyblade Transformation Attack<br>Blizzard Claws: Advance Cross Downswing<br>Blizzard Claws: Advance Right Spin Swing<br>Blizzard Claws: Advance Diagonal Upswing<br>Blizzard Claws: Advance 4 Consecutive Diagonal Swings<br>Blizzard Claws: Rising 2 Consecutive Upswings<br>Blizzard Claws: Falling 2 Consecutive Downswings | ||
|Formchange | |Formchange | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Blizzard Blades]]: Ground | |[[Blizzard Blades]]: Ground Upkick & Upswing<br>Blizzard Blades: Ground Left Spin Kick<br>Blizzard Blades: Ground Right Spin Kick<Br>Blizzard Blades: Ground Handstand Right Spin Kick<br>Blizzard Blades: Air Drill Rush<br>Blizzard Blades: Swooping Right Spin Kick<br>Blizzard Blades: Finish | ||
|Formchange | |Formchange | ||
| | | |