30,785
edits
Tag: Mobile edit |
|||
Line 401: | Line 401: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{nihongo|'''[[Skateboard]]'''|スケボー|<br>Sukebō}} | |{{nihongo|'''[[Skateboard]]'''|スケボー|<br>Sukebō}} | ||
|[[Market Street: Tram Common]], [[Sandlot]], [[Back Alley]], [[Market Street: Station Heights]], [[Station Plaza]], [[Central Station]], [[Tunnelway]], [[Underground Concourse]], [[Restoration Site]], [[Corridors]] | |[[Market Street: Tram Common]], [[Sandlot]], [[Back Alley]], [[Market Street: Station Heights]], [[Station Plaza]], [[Central Station]], [[Tunnelway]], [[Underground Concourse]], [[Restoration Site]], [[Corridors]], [[Cave of the Dead: Passage]], [[Valley of the Dead]], {{c|Courtyard|dc}}, {{c|Audience Chamber|dc}}, [[The Hall of the Cornerstone]] | ||
|A standard skateboard. | |A standard skateboard. | ||
|Allows Sora and Roxas to swiftly move through areas and perform tricks. | |Allows Sora and Roxas to swiftly move through areas and perform tricks. | ||
Line 489: | Line 489: | ||
|Rocks that fall from the ceiling during battles. | |Rocks that fall from the ceiling during battles. | ||
|Inflict Physical damage with a power correction of x0.1 when hitting a target. | |Inflict Physical damage with a power correction of x0.1 when hitting a target. | ||
|- | |||
|{{nihongo|'''Door'''|扉|<br>Tobira}} | |||
|[[The Hall of the Cornerstone]] | |||
|A door leading to the past. | |||
|Allows Sora, Donald, and Goofy to visit [[Timeless River]]. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Town Cannon | |Town Cannon | ||
Line 758: | Line 763: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{nihongo|'''Closed Gate'''|閉ざされた門|<br>Tozasareta Mon}}||{{c|Bridge|bc}}|| || | |{{nihongo|'''Closed Gate'''|閉ざされた門|<br>Tozasareta Mon}}||{{c|Bridge|bc}}|| || | ||
|- | |||
|{{nihongo|'''Underworld's Flame'''|冥界の炎|<br>Meikai no Honō}}||[[Underworld Entrance]]|| || | |||
|- | |||
|{{nihongo|'''Pain and Panic Cup Trophy'''|ペイン&パニックカップのトロフィー|<br>Pein & Panikku Kappu no Torofī}}||[[Underworld Entrance]]|| || | |||
|- | |||
|{{nihongo|'''Cerberus Cup Trophy'''|ケルベロスカップのトロフィー|<br>Keruberosu Kappu no Torofī}}||[[Underworld Entrance]]|| || | |||
|- | |||
|{{nihongo|'''Titan Cup Trophy'''|タイタンカップのトロフィー|<br>Taitan Kappu no Torofī}}||[[Underworld Entrance]]|| || | |||
|- | |||
|{{nihongo|'''Goddess of Fate Cup Trophy'''|運命の女神カップのトロフィー|<br>Unmei no Megami Kappu no Torofī}}||[[Underworld Entrance]]|| || | |||
|- | |||
|{{nihongo|'''Hades Paradox Cup Trophy'''|裏ハデスカップのトロフィー|<br>Ura Hadesu Kappu no Torofī|lit. "Reverse Hades Cup Trophy"}}||[[Underworld Entrance]]|| || | |||
|- | |||
|{{nihongo|'''Phil Cup Rank Board'''|フィルカップのランクボード|<br>Firu Kappu no Ranku Bōdo}}||[[Coliseum Gates]]|| || | |||
|- | |||
|{{nihongo|'''Pegasus Cup Rank Board'''|ペガサスカップのランクボード|<br>Pegasasu Kappu no Ranku Bōdo}}||[[Coliseum Gates]]|| || | |||
|- | |||
|{{nihongo|'''Hercules Cup Rank Board'''|ヘラクレスカップのランクボード|<br>Herakuresu Kappu no Ranku Bōdo}}||[[Coliseum Gates]]|| || | |||
|- | |||
|{{nihongo|'''Hades Cup Rank Board'''|ハデスカップのランクボード|<br>Hadesu Kappu no Ranku Bōdo}}||[[Coliseum Gates]]|| || | |||
|- | |||
|{{nihongo|'''Phil Cup Shield'''|フィルカップの盾|<br>Firu Kappu no Tate}}||[[Coliseum Foyer]], [[Coliseum Gates]]<ref name="trophy">Gets moved to the Coliseum Gates after the Coliseum is destroyed.</ref>|| || | |||
|- | |||
|{{nihongo|'''Pegasus Cup Trophy'''|ペガサスカップのトロフィー|<br>Pegasasu Kappu no Torofī}}||[[Coliseum Foyer]], [[Coliseum Gates]]<ref name="trophy"/>|| || | |||
|- | |||
|{{nihongo|'''Hercules Cup Trophy'''|ヘラクレスカップのトロフィー|<br>Herakuresu Kappu no Torofī}}||[[Coliseum Foyer]], [[Coliseum Gates]]<ref name="trophy"/>|| || | |||
|- | |||
|{{nihongo|'''Hades Cup Trophy'''|ハデスカップのトロフィー|<br>Hadesu Kappu no Torofī}}||[[Coliseum Foyer]], [[Coliseum Gates]]<ref name="trophy"/>|| || | |||
|- | |||
|{{nihongo|'''Phil's Words of Admonition'''|フィルの訓辞|<br>Firu no Kunji}}||[[Coliseum Foyer]], [[Coliseum Gates]]<ref name="trophy"/>|| || | |||
|- | |||
|{{nihongo|'''Players' Entrance and Exit'''|選手用出入口|<br>Senshu-yō Deiriguchi}}||[[The Coliseum]]|| || | |||
|- | |||
|{{nihongo|'''Seal Stone'''|封印の石|<br>Fūin no Ishi}}||[[The Lock]]|| || | |||
|- | |||
|{{nihongo|'''The King's Painting'''|王様の絵|<br>Ō-sama no E}}||{{c|Library|dc}}|| || | |||
|- | |||
|{{nihongo|'''The King's Ancestor's Painting'''|王様のご先祖の絵|<br>Ō-sama no Gosenzo no E}}||{{c|Library|dc}}|| || | |||
|- | |||
|{{nihongo|'''Letter'''|手紙|<br>Tegami}}||{{c|Library|dc}}|| || | |||
|- | |||
|{{nihongo|'''Pluto's Bed'''|プルートの寝床|<br>Purūto no Nedoko}}||{{c|Library|dc}}|| || | |||
|- | |||
|{{nihongo|'''Bookcase'''|本棚|<br>Hondana}}||{{c|Library|dc}}|| || | |||
|- | |||
|{{nihongo|'''Throne'''|王座|<br>Ōza}}||{{c|Audience Chamber|dc}}|| || | |||
|- | |||
|{{nihongo|'''Statue Resembling Donald'''|ドナルドに似た像|<br>Donarudo ni Nita Zō}}||{{c|Audience Chamber|dc}}|| || | |||
|- | |||
|{{nihongo|'''Statue Resembling Goofy'''|グーフィーに似た像|<br>Gūfī ni Nita Zō}}||{{c|Audience Chamber|dc}}|| || | |||
|- | |||
|{{nihongo|'''Cornerstone of Light'''|光の礎|<br>Hikari no Ishizue}}||[[The Hall of the Cornerstone]]|| || | |||
|}{{tab|c}}{{tab|c}} | |}{{tab|c}}{{tab|c}} | ||