30,776
edits
m (Text replacement - "\|(right|thumb)(\|[^\]\n]+)?\|(right|thumb)" to "|thumb$2") |
(→Songs) |
||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
===Songs=== | ===Songs=== | ||
{| | ====Japanese version==== | ||
|- | {|border="1" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="2" | ||
|-style="{{style|bbs|a}}" | |||
!rowspan="2" style="width:20%"|Song | |||
| | !colspan="2"|Master Mode Prize | ||
!colspan="2"|Special Mode Prize | |||
|It's A Small World | |-style="{{style|bbs|b}}" | ||
| | !style="width:20%"|(First Fantastic) | ||
|[[Elixir]] | !style="width:20%"|(Subsequent Fantastic) | ||
|- | !style="width:20%"|(First Fantastic) | ||
|Blast Away!-Gummi Ship II- | !style="width:20%"|(Subsequent Fantastic) | ||
| | |- | ||
|[[Blizzara]] | |[[It's A Small World]] | ||
|- | |[[Blizzara]] | ||
|Dessert | |[[Ether]] | ||
| | |[[Elixir]] | ||
|[[Frozen Fortune]] | |[[Mega-Ether]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Destiny Islands | |[[Dessert ★ Paradise]] | ||
| | |[[Frozen Fortune]] | ||
|[[Chaos Crystal]] | |[[Hi-Potion]] | ||
|- | |[[Chaos Crystal]] | ||
|Hand In Hand<ref>Unlocked by completing all other songs on Master Mode with a rating of Cool or higher.</ref> | |[[Mega-Potion]] | ||
|} | |||
====International version/''Kingdom Hearts Birth by Sleep Final Mix''==== | |||
{|border="1" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="2" | |||
|-style="{{style|bbs|a}}" | |||
!rowspan="2" style="width:25%"|Song | |||
!rowspan="2" style="width:25%"|Beginner Mode Prize<br>(First Fantastic) | |||
!colspan="2"|Master Mode Prize | |||
|-style="{{style|bbs|b}}" | |||
!style="width:25%"|(First Fantastic) | |||
!style="width:25%"|(Subsequent Fantastic) | |||
|- | |||
|[[It's A Small World]] | |||
|— | |||
|[[Elixir]] | |||
|[[Ether]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Blast Away!-Gummi Ship II-]] | |||
|— | |||
|[[Blizzara]] | |||
|[[Ether]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dessert Paradise]] | |||
|— | |||
|[[Frozen Fortune]] | |||
|[[Hi-Potion]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{c|Destiny Islands|track}} | |||
|— | |||
|[[Chaos Crystal]] | |||
|[[Hi-Potion]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Hand In Hand]]<ref>Unlocked by completing all other songs on Master Mode with a rating of Cool or higher.</ref> | |||
|[[Freeze Raid]] | |[[Freeze Raid]] | ||
|[[Blizzaga]] | |[[Blizzaga]] | ||
|[[Mega-Potion]] | |||
|} | |} | ||