30,795
edits
No edit summary |
|||
(4 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
===Treasures=== | ===Treasures=== | ||
{| | {|cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" align="center" style="width:900px" | ||
|-style="{{style|kh2|a}}" | |||
!style=" | !style="width:2%"|# | ||
! | !style="width:28%"|Item | ||
! | !style="width:40%"|Location | ||
|- | !style="width:30%"|Notes | ||
| | |- | ||
|[[ | |1||[[File:Icon Tent KHII.png|20x20px]] [[AP Boost]]||Courtyard|| | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |2||[[File:Icon Potion KHII.png|20x20px]] [[Hi-Potion]]||Courtyard|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Hi-Potion]] | |3||[[File:Icon Material KHII.png|20x20px]] [[Mythril Shard]]||Courtyard|| | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |4||[[File:Icon Key Item KHII.png|20x20px]] [[Castle Map]]||Belle's Room|| | ||
| | |- | ||
|[[ | |5||[[File:Icon Material KHII.png|20x20px]] [[Mythril Shard]]{{KHII}}<br>[[File:Icon Key Item KHII.png|20x20px]] [[Mega Recipe]]{{FMII}}||Belle's Room|| | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |6||[[File:Icon Potion KHII.png|20x20px]] [[Hi-Potion]]{{KHII}}<br>[[File:Icon Material KHII.png|20x20px]] [[Mythril Shard]]{{FMII}}||The East Wing|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Tent]] | |7||[[File:Icon Tent KHII.png|20x20px]] [[Tent]]||The East Wing|| | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |8||[[File:Icon Potion KHII.png|20x20px]] [[Hi-Potion]]||The West Hall|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |9||[[File:Icon Material KHII.png|20x20px]] [[Mythril Shard]]||The West Hall|| | ||
|[[AP Boost]] | |- | ||
| | |10||[[File:Icon Tent KHII.png|20x20px]] [[Drive Recovery]]{{KHII}}<br>[[File:Icon Material KHII.png|20x20px]] [[Power Shard]]{{FMII}}||The West Hall|| | ||
| | |- | ||
|- | |11||[[File:Icon Material KHII.png|20x20px]] [[Mythril Shard]]||The West Hall|| | ||
| | |- | ||
|[[ | |12||[[File:Icon Tent KHII.png|20x20px]] [[AP Boost]]||The West Hall|| | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |13||[[File:Icon Tent KHII.png|20x20px]] [[Tent]]{{KHII}}<br>[[File:Icon Material KHII.png|20x20px]] [[Bright Stone]]{{FMII}}||The West Hall|| | ||
|-style=" | |- | ||
| | |14||[[File:Icon Key Item KHII.png|20x20px]] [[Basement Map]]||Dungeon|| | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |15||[[File:Icon Tent KHII.png|20x20px]] [[AP Boost]]||Dungeon|| | ||
| | |- | ||
|-style=" | |16||[[File:Icon Material KHII.png|20x20px]] [[Mythril Shard]]||Secret Passage|| | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |17||[[File:Icon Potion KHII.png|20x20px]] [[Hi-Potion]]||Secret Passage|| | ||
| | |- | ||
|18||[[File:Icon Potion KHII.png|20x20px]] [[Mega-Potion]]{{KHII}}<br>[[File:Icon Material KHII.png|20x20px]] [[Lucid Shard]]{{FMII}}||Secret Passage|| | |||
|' | |- | ||
| | |19||[[File:Icon Material KHII.png|20x20px]] [[Mythril Shard]]||The West Wing|| | ||
|Beast's Room | |- | ||
| | |20||[[File:Icon Tent KHII.png|20x20px]] [[Tent]]||The West Wing|| | ||
|- | |||
|21||[[File:Icon Key Item KHII.png|20x20px]] [[Mega Recipe]]{{KHII}}<br>[[File:Icon Material KHII.png|20x20px]] [[Blazing Shard]]{{FMII}}||The Beast's Room|| | |||
|} | |||
====Puzzle Pieces==== | |||
{|cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" align="center" style="width:900px" | |||
|-style="{{style|kh2|a}}" | |||
!style="width:2%"|# | |||
!style="width:23%"|Puzzle Piece | |||
!style="width:40%"|Location | |||
!style="width:35%"|Notes | |||
|- | |||
|1||Sunset #37||Entrance Hall||Need Glide and Aerial Dodge. | |||
|- | |||
|2||Awakening #6||The Beast's Room|| | |||
|- | |||
|3||Daylight #43||The West Hall||Need LV2 High Jump and Aerial Dodge. In front of the statue's face. | |||
|- | |||
|4||Heart #12||The West Wing||By the staircase. | |||
|- | |||
|5||Awakening #4||Undercroft||Top left, back. Accessible by climbing a big pile of furniture. | |||
|- | |||
|6||Awakening #10||Undercroft||Atop a small pile of furniture. | |||
|- | |||
|7||Awakening #7||Secret Passage||At highest point. | |||
|- | |||
|8||Awakening #9||Secret Passage||From the entrance, go straight and turn right. | |||
|- | |||
|9||Sunset #28||Bridge|| | |||
|} | |||
===Rewards=== | |||
{|border=1 cellpadding=2 cellspacing=0 align="center" style="width:700px" | |||
|-style="{{style|kh2|a}}" | |||
!style="width:30%"|Item | |||
!style="width:35%"|Location | |||
!style="width:35%"|Notes | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Icon Magic KHII.png|20x20px]] [[Cure Element]]||Ballroom||Defeat the Dark Thorn | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Icon Keyblade KHII.png|20x20px]] [[Rumbling Rose]]<br>[[File:Map KHII.png|20x20px]] [[Castle Walls Map]]||The Beast's Room||Reunite with Beast | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Icon Key Item KHII.png|20x20px]] [[Secret Ansem Report 4]]||Bridge||Defeat Xaldin | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Recipe KHII.png|20x20px]] [[Eternal Blossom]]<br>[[File:Icon Material KHII.png|20x20px]] [[Lost Illusion]]||The Beast's Room||Defeat Marluxia's Absent Silhouette{{FMII}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
==== | |||
{| | ===Bonus Levels=== | ||
{|border=1 cellpadding=2 cellspacing=0 align="center" style="width:900px" | |||
|-style="{{style|kh2|a}}" | |||
!style="width:30%" rowspan="2"|Objective | |||
!style="width:46%" colspan="2"|Reward | |||
!style="width:24%" rowspan="2"|Location | |||
|-style="{{style|kh2|b}}" | |||
!style="width:23%"|KHII | |||
!style="width:23%"|KHIIFM | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Defeat the [[Possessor]]||'''Sora:''' [[Upper Slash]]<br>'''Donald:''' [[Donald Fire]]<br>'''Goofy:''' HP +5||'''Sora:''' [[Upper Slash]]<br>'''Donald:''' [[Donald Fire]]<br>'''Goofy:''' HP +4||Undercroft | |||
| | |||
|Undercroft | |||
|- | |- | ||
|< | |Defeat [[Beast]]||'''Sora:''' Armor Slot +1<br>'''Donald:''' HP +4<br>'''Goofy:''' {{c|Defender|ability}}||'''Sora:''' Armor Slot +1<br>'''Donald:''' HP +3<br>'''Goofy:''' {{c|Defender|ability}}||The Beast's Room | ||
|The Beast's | |||
|- | |- | ||
|< | |Defeat the [[Dark Thorn]]||'''Sora:''' HP +5, [[Retaliating Slash]]<br>'''Donald:''' HP +4<br>'''Goofy:''' Item Slot +1<br>'''Beast:''' HP +35||'''Sora:''' HP +5, [[Retaliating Slash]]<br>'''Donald:''' HP +3<br>'''Goofy:''' Item Slot +1<br>'''Beast:''' HP +35||Ballroom | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|< | |Defeat [[Xaldin]]||'''Sora:''' HP +5, [[Reflect Element]]<br>'''Donald:''' [[Auto Healing]]<br>'''Goofy:''' HP +5<br>'''Beast:''' HP +25||'''Sora:''' HP +5, [[Reflect Element]]<br>'''Donald:''' [[Auto Healing]]<br>'''Goofy:''' HP +4<br>'''Beast:''' HP +25||Bridge | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Defeat [[Marluxia]]'s [[Absent Silhouette]]{{FMII}}||—||'''Sora:''' Drive Gauge +1<br>'''Donald:''' HP +3<br>'''Goofy:''' HP +4||The Beast's Room | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
==''Kingdom Hearts 358/2 Days''== | ==''Kingdom Hearts 358/2 Days''== | ||
===Missions=== | ===Missions=== | ||
{|border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0" style="width:800px" | |||
|-style="{{style|khd|a}}" | |||
!Mission||Day||Party member||Unity Badge||Ordeal Badge||Ordeal Blazon | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mission 22: Eliminate the Sergeant]]||73||—||✔||✔|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mission 27: Investigate Beast's Castle]]||75~79||Xion|| || || | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mission 28: Collect hearts]]||75~79||Xion||✔||✔|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mission 29: Eliminate the Neoshadow]]||94||Xion||✔||✔|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mission 31: Eliminate the Bully Dog]]||96||Xion||✔||✔||✔ | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mission 35: Collect hearts]]||97~100||—||✔||✔|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mission 38: Investigate the castle's master]]||119~122||Xaldin|| || || | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mission 43: Eliminate the giant Heartless]]||150||Xaldin||✔||✔|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mission 49: Collect hearts]]||153~156||Xigbar||✔|| || | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mission 50: Vanquish the Heartless threat]]||171||—||✔||✔||✔ | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mission 70: Eliminate the Deserters]]||277~280||Axel||✔||✔|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mission 80: Break the jars]]||301~304||—||✔||✔|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mission 83: Search for Xaldin]]||322~326||—|| || || | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Gameplay]] |