30,831
edits
No edit summary |
|||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
{|border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0" style="width:80%" | {|border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0" style="width:80%" | ||
|-style="{{style|kh1|a}}" | |-style="{{style|kh1|a}}" | ||
!Attack | !style="width:15%"|Attack | ||
!Type | !style="width:15%"|Type | ||
!Description | !style="width:70%"|Description | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Gravity Break]]{{FM}} | |[[Gravity Break]]{{FM}} | ||
Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
{|class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width:80%" | {|class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width:80%" | ||
|style="border:1px solid"|<h4>Enemies</h4> | |colspan="4" style="border:1px solid"|<h4>Enemies</h4> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |colspan="4"|Most bosses have resistance to Percentage attacks. Most enemies gain Percentage resistance after rescuing Kairi. | ||
Most bosses have resistance to Percentage attacks. Most enemies gain Percentage resistance after rescuing Kairi. | |-valign="top" | ||
{|border="1" cellspacing="0" | |style="width:40%"| | ||
{|class="sortable" border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0" style="width:100%" | |||
|+'''Resistance''' | |||
|-style="{{style|kh1|a}}" | |-style="{{style|kh1|a}}" | ||
!rowspan="2"|Enemy | !rowspan="2"|Enemy | ||
Line 71: | Line 73: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Shadow]] | |[[Shadow]] | ||
|x1. | |x1.00 | ||
|x0. | |x0.80<ref name="orig1">x1.00 in the original Japanese version.</ref> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Soldier]] | |[[Soldier]] | ||
|x1. | |x1.00 | ||
|x0. | |x0.80<ref name="orig1"/> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Large Body]] | |[[Large Body]] | ||
|x1. | |x1.00 | ||
|x0. | |x0.80<ref name="orig1"/> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Red Nocturne]] | |[[Red Nocturne]] | ||
|x1. | |x1.00 | ||
|x0. | |x0.80<ref name="orig1"/> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Blue Rhapsody]] | |[[Blue Rhapsody]] | ||
|x1. | |x1.00 | ||
|x0. | |x0.80<ref name="orig1"/> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Yellow Opera]] | |[[Yellow Opera]] | ||
|x1. | |x1.00 | ||
|x0. | |x0.80<ref name="orig1"/> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Green Requiem]] | |[[Green Requiem]] | ||
|x1. | |x1.00 | ||
|x0. | |x0.80<ref name="orig1"/> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Powerwild]] | |[[Powerwild]] | ||
|x1. | |x1.00 | ||
|x0. | |x0.80<ref name="orig1"/> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Bouncywild]] | |[[Bouncywild]] | ||
|x1. | |x1.00 | ||
|x0. | |x0.80<ref name="orig1"/> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Air Soldier]] | |[[Air Soldier]] | ||
|x1. | |x1.00 | ||
|x1. | |x1.00{{KH}}<br>x0.80{{FM}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Bandit]] | |[[Bandit]] | ||
|x1. | |x1.00 | ||
|x0. | |x0.80<ref name="orig1"/> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Fat Bandit]] | |[[Fat Bandit]] | ||
|x1. | |x1.00 | ||
|x0. | |x0.80<ref name="orig1"/> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Pot Spider]] | |[[Pot Spider]] | ||
|x1. | |x1.00 | ||
|x0. | |x0.80<ref name="orig1"/> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Barrel Spider]] | |[[Barrel Spider]] | ||
|x1. | |x1.00 | ||
|x0. | |x0.80<ref name="orig1"/> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Search Ghost]] | |[[Search Ghost]] | ||
|x1. | |x1.00 | ||
|x0. | |x0.80<ref name="orig1"/> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sea Neon]] | |[[Sea Neon]] | ||
|x1. | |x1.00 | ||
|x0. | |x0.80<ref name="orig1"/> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sheltering Zone]] | |[[Sheltering Zone]] | ||
|x1. | |x1.00 | ||
|x0. | |x0.80<ref name="orig1"/> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Screwdiver]] | |[[Screwdiver]] | ||
|x1. | |x1.00 | ||
|x0. | |x0.80<ref name="orig1"/> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Aquatank]] | |[[Aquatank]] | ||
|x0. | |x0.90 | ||
|x0.75<ref name="orig9">x0. | |x0.75<ref name="orig9">x0.90 in the original Japanese version.</ref> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Wight Knight]] | |[[Wight Knight]] | ||
|x1. | |x1.00 | ||
|x0. | |x0.80<ref name="orig1"/> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Gargoyle]] | |[[Gargoyle]] | ||
|x1. | |x1.00 | ||
|x0. | |x0.80<ref name="orig1"/> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Pirate]] | |[[Pirate]] | ||
|x1. | |x1.00 | ||
|x0. | |x0.80<ref name="orig1"/> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Air Pirate]] | |[[Air Pirate]] | ||
|x1. | |x1.00 | ||
|x1. | |x1.00{{KH}}<br>x0.80{{FM}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Battleship]] | |[[Battleship]] | ||
|x0. | |x0.50<ref name="orig6">x0.60 in the original Japanese version.</ref> | ||
|x0. | |x0.50{{KH}}<ref name="orig6"/><br>x0.40{{FM}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Darkball]] | |[[Darkball]] | ||
|x1. | |x1.00 | ||
|x0. | |x0.80<ref name="orig1"/> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Defender]] | |[[Defender]] | ||
|x0. | |x0.90 | ||
|x0.75<ref name="orig9"/> | |x0.75<ref name="orig9"/> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Wyvern]] | |[[Wyvern]] | ||
|x0. | |x0.90 | ||
|x0.75<ref name="orig9"/> | |x0.75<ref name="orig9"/> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Wizard]] | |[[Wizard]] | ||
|x0. | |x0.50 | ||
|x0. | |x0.40<ref>x0.50 in the original Japanese version.</ref> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Behemoth]] | |[[Behemoth]] | ||
Line 192: | Line 194: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Invisible]] | |[[Invisible]] | ||
|colspan="2"|x0. | |colspan="2"|x0.80 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Angel Star]] | |[[Angel Star]] | ||
|colspan="2"|x0. | |colspan="2"|x0.50 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Darkside]] | |[[Darkside]] | ||
Line 207: | Line 209: | ||
|[[Guard Armor]] | |[[Guard Armor]] | ||
|x0.04<ref name="orig2"/> | |x0.04<ref name="orig2"/> | ||
|x0.03<ref name="orig2"/> | |x0.03{{KH}}<ref name="orig2"/> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Red Armor]]{{FM}} | |[[Red Armor]]{{FM}} | ||
Line 250: | Line 252: | ||
|[[Stealth Sneak]] | |[[Stealth Sneak]] | ||
|x0.04<ref name="orig2"/> | |x0.04<ref name="orig2"/> | ||
|x0.03<ref name="orig2"/> | |x0.03{{KH}}<ref name="orig2"/> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sneak Army]]{{FM}} | |[[Sneak Army]]{{FM}} | ||
Line 274: | Line 276: | ||
|x0.04<ref name="orig2"/> | |x0.04<ref name="orig2"/> | ||
|x0.03<ref name="orig2"/> | |x0.03<ref name="orig2"/> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ns|Game|Ursula}} (Second battle) | |{{ns|Game|Ursula}} (Second battle) | ||
Line 288: | Line 287: | ||
|{{ns|Game|Oogie Boogie}} | |{{ns|Game|Oogie Boogie}} | ||
|colspan="2"|x0.02<ref name="orig0">x0.01 in the original Japanese version.</ref> | |colspan="2"|x0.02<ref name="orig0">x0.01 in the original Japanese version.</ref> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Shadow Sora]] | |[[Shadow Sora]] | ||
Line 300: | Line 296: | ||
|{{ns|Game|Captain Hook}} | |{{ns|Game|Captain Hook}} | ||
|colspan="2"|x0.04<ref name="orig2"/> | |colspan="2"|x0.04<ref name="orig2"/> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ns|Game|Maleficent}} | |{{ns|Game|Maleficent}} | ||
|colspan="2"|x0.02<ref name="orig0"/><ref>x1. | |colspan="2"|x0.02<ref name="orig0"/><ref>x1.00 for the platform.</ref> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ns|Game|Maleficent (Dragon)}} | |{{ns|Game|Maleficent (Dragon)}} | ||
Line 323: | Line 313: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Bit Sniper]] | |[[Bit Sniper]] | ||
|colspan="2"|x0. | |colspan="2"|x0.80<ref name="orig1"/> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Main Core]]/[[Room Core]] | |[[Main Core]]/[[Room Core]] | ||
|colspan="2"|x0. | |colspan="2"|x0.80<ref name="orig1"/> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Artillery]] | |[[Artillery]] | ||
|colspan="2"|x0. | |colspan="2"|x0.80<ref name="orig1"/> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Face]] | |[[Face]] | ||
Line 341: | Line 331: | ||
|x0.04 | |x0.04 | ||
|x0.03 | |x0.03 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sniperwild]]{{FM}} | |[[Sniperwild]]{{FM}} | ||
Line 352: | Line 339: | ||
|x0.04 | |x0.04 | ||
|x0.03 | |x0.03 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Chimera]]{{FM}} | |[[Chimera]]{{FM}} | ||
|x0.05 | |x0.05 | ||
|x0.04 | |x0.04 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Ice Titan]] | |||
|colspan="2"|x0.02 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Kurt Zisa]] | |||
|colspan="2"|x0.02 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ns|Game|Xemnas|Unknown}}{{FM}} | |||
|colspan="2"|x0.01 | |||
|} | |||
|style="width:25%"| | |||
{|class="sortable" border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0" style="width:100%" | |||
|+'''Immunity''' | |||
|-style="{{style|kh1|a}}" | |||
!style="width:60%"|Enemy | |||
!style="width:40%"|Resistance | |||
|- | |||
|{{ns|Game|Ursula}} (First battle) | |||
|colspan="2"|x0<ref name="orig2"/> | |||
|- | |||
|{{ns|Game|Oogie's Manor}} | |||
|colspan="2"|x0 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Phantom]] | |||
|colspan="2"|x0 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ns|Game|Riku}} | |||
|colspan="2"|x0 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Black Ballade]]{{FM}} | |||
|colspan="2"|x0 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Grand Ghost]]{{FM}} | |||
|colspan="2"|x0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Neoshadow]]{{FM}} | |[[Neoshadow]]{{FM}} | ||
Line 368: | Line 386: | ||
|[[Pink Agaricus]]{{FM}} | |[[Pink Agaricus]]{{FM}} | ||
|colspan="2"|x0<ref>Deals 2 damage while under the effect of Stop.</ref> | |colspan="2"|x0<ref>Deals 2 damage while under the effect of Stop.</ref> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ns|Game|Sephiroth}} | |{{ns|Game|Sephiroth}} | ||
|colspan="2"|x0 | |colspan="2"|x0 | ||
|} | |} | ||
|style="width:35%"| | |||
|} | |} | ||
==Notes and references== | ==Notes and references== | ||
{{reflist}} | {{reflist|2}} | ||
==See also== | ==See also== | ||
*[[Halve HP]] | *[[Halve HP]] | ||
[[Category: | {{Element}} | ||
[[Category:Elements]] |