30,784
edits
(I can't find the ultimania scan or the japanese name) |
(Ultimania scan: http://i.imgur.com/cWQvJGw.jpg) |
||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|imagesize=300 | |imagesize=300 | ||
|desc=You'll need to stay on your toes on this wild, unpredictable board. | |desc=You'll need to stay on your toes on this wild, unpredictable board. | ||
|katakana= | |katakana=トゥーンボード | ||
|romaji= | |romaji=Tūn Bōdo | ||
|world=Disney Town | |world=Disney Town | ||
|opponent1=[[Minnie]] | |opponent1=[[Minnie]] | ||
Line 76: | Line 76: | ||
|— | |— | ||
|— | |— | ||
|} | |||
==Opponent command cards== | |||
{|cellpadding=0 cellspacing=0 border=0 align="center" | |||
| | |||
<div class="tabber" style="float:center; width:600px"> | |||
<div class="tabbertab" title="Minnie" style="float:center; background-color:white"> | |||
{|border=1 cellpadding=2 cellspacing=0 class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" align="center" width=90% | |||
|- bgcolor="#F0E68C" | |||
|style="background:#4169E1; width=100px"|'''Type''' | |||
|style="background:#4169E1;"|'''Command''' | |||
|style="background:#4169E1;"|'''Lv.''' | |||
|style="background:#4169E1;"|'''Quantity''' | |||
|- style="background:#F0E68C;" | |||
|rowspan="16"|Magic | |||
|rowspan="2"|[[Blizzara]] | |||
|1 | |||
|3 | |||
|- style="background:#F0E68C;" | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|- style="background:#F0E68C;" | |||
|[[Blizzaga]] | |||
|2 | |||
|4 | |||
|- style="background:#F0E68C;" | |||
|rowspan="2"|[[Cure]] | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|- style="background:#F0E68C;" | |||
|3 | |||
|3 | |||
|- style="background:#F0E68C;" | |||
|rowspan="2"|[[Cura]] | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|- style="background:#F0E68C;" | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|- style="background:#F0E68C;" | |||
|rowspan="3"|[[Magnet]] | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|- style="background:#F0E68C;" | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|- style="background:#F0E68C;" | |||
|3 | |||
|1 | |||
|- style="background:#F0E68C;" | |||
|rowspan="2"|[[Mini]] | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|- style="background:#F0E68C;" | |||
|2 | |||
|3 | |||
|- style="background:#F0E68C;" | |||
|rowspan="2"|[[Bind]] | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|- style="background:#F0E68C;" | |||
|2 | |||
|3 | |||
|- style="background:#F0E68C;" | |||
|rowspan="2"|[[Stopra]] | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|- style="background:#F0E68C;" | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|}</div><div class="tabbertab" title="Captain Justice" style="float:center; background-color:white"> | |||
{|border=1 cellpadding=2 cellspacing=0 class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" align="center" width=90% | |||
|- bgcolor="#F0E68C" | |||
|style="background:#4169E1; width=100px"|'''Type''' | |||
|style="background:#4169E1;"|'''Command''' | |||
|style="background:#4169E1;"|'''Lv.''' | |||
|style="background:#4169E1;"|'''Quantity''' | |||
|- style="background:#F0E68C;" | |||
|rowspan="9"|Attack | |||
|rowspan="2"|[[Freeze Raid]] | |||
|1 | |||
|3 | |||
|- style="background:#F0E68C;" | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|- style="background:#F0E68C;" | |||
|[[Blizzard Edge]] | |||
|1 | |||
|4 | |||
|- style="background:#F0E68C;" | |||
|rowspan="2"|[[Slot Edge]] | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|- style="background:#F0E68C;" | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|- style="background:#F0E68C;" | |||
|rowspan="2"|[[Fire Strike]] | |||
|1 | |||
|3 | |||
|- style="background:#F0E68C;" | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|- style="background:#F0E68C;" | |||
|rowspan="2"|[[Binding Strike]] | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|- style="background:#F0E68C;" | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|- style="background:#EEE8AA;" | |||
|rowspan="5"|Magic | |||
|rowspan="2"|[[Fira]] | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|- style="background:#EEE8AA;" | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|- style="background:#EEE8AA;" | |||
|[[Thundara]] | |||
|1 | |||
|4 | |||
|- style="background:#EEE8AA;" | |||
|[[Zero Gravira]] | |||
|1 | |||
|4 | |||
|- style="background:#EEE8AA;" | |||
|[[Stopra]] | |||
|1 | |||
|4 | |||
|}</div><div class="tabbertab" title="Captain Dark" style="float:center; background-color:white"> | |||
{|border=1 cellpadding=2 cellspacing=0 class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" align="center" width=90% | |||
|- bgcolor="#F0E68C" | |||
|style="background:#4169E1; width=100px"|'''Type''' | |||
|style="background:#4169E1;"|'''Command''' | |||
|style="background:#4169E1;"|'''Lv.''' | |||
|style="background:#4169E1;"|'''Quantity''' | |||
|- style="background:#F0E68C;" | |||
|rowspan="6"|Attack | |||
|[[Freeze Raid]] | |||
|1 | |||
|4 | |||
|- style="background:#F0E68C;" | |||
|[[Blizzard Edge]] | |||
|1 | |||
|4 | |||
|- style="background:#F0E68C;" | |||
|rowspan="2"|[[Fire Strike]] | |||
|1 | |||
|3 | |||
|- style="background:#F0E68C;" | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|- style="background:#F0E68C;" | |||
|rowspan="2"|[[Binding Strike]] | |||
|1 | |||
|3 | |||
|- style="background:#F0E68C;" | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|- style="background:#EEE8AA;" | |||
|rowspan="7"|Magic | |||
|rowspan="2"|[[Thundara]] | |||
|1 | |||
|3 | |||
|- style="background:#EEE8AA;" | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|- style="background:#EEE8AA;" | |||
|[[Zero Gravira]] | |||
|1 | |||
|4 | |||
|- style="background:#EEE8AA;" | |||
|rowspan="2"|[[Blackout]] | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|- style="background:#EEE8AA;" | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|- style="background:#EEE8AA;" | |||
|rowspan="2"|[[Stopra]] | |||
|1 | |||
|3 | |||
|- style="background:#EEE8AA;" | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|} | |||
</div></div> | |||
|} | |} | ||