21,449
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
|Fire | |Fire | ||
|Wrap your Keyblade in flame, then bash foes with a powerful jumping attack. | |Wrap your Keyblade in flame, then bash foes with a powerful jumping attack. | ||
|1800 munny | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|{{nihongo|'''[[Blizzard Edge]]'''|ブリザドブレイド|<br>Burizado Bureido|lit. "Blizzard Blade"}} | |||
| | |||
|Blizzard | |||
|Wrap your Keyblade in ice, then bash foes with a powerful jumping attack. | |||
|1800 munny | |1800 munny | ||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | ||
Line 62: | Line 68: | ||
|Blizzard | |Blizzard | ||
|Wrap yourself in ice, then hit faraway enemies with a sliding attack. | |Wrap yourself in ice, then hit faraway enemies with a sliding attack. | ||
| | |1800 munny | ||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | ||
|{{nihongo|'''[[Spark Dash]]'''|スパークダッシュ|<br>Supāku Dasshu}} | |{{nihongo|'''[[Spark Dash]]'''|スパークダッシュ|<br>Supāku Dasshu}} | ||
Line 80: | Line 86: | ||
|Fire | |Fire | ||
|Wrap yourself in flame, then punish surrounding foes with a spinning attack. | |Wrap yourself in flame, then punish surrounding foes with a spinning attack. | ||
|1800 munny | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|{{nihongo|'''[[Blizzard Blast]]'''|ブリザドブラスト|<br>Burizado Burasuto}} | |||
|12% | |||
|Blizzard | |||
|Wrap yourself in ice, then punish surrounding foes with a spinning attack. | |||
|1800 munny | |1800 munny | ||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | ||
Line 104: | Line 116: | ||
|Thunder | |Thunder | ||
|Wrap your Keyblade in lightning, then lay into enemies with a powerful charging attack. | |Wrap your Keyblade in lightning, then lay into enemies with a powerful charging attack. | ||
| | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|{{nihongo|'''[[Aerial Slam]]'''|エリアルスラム|<br>Eriaru Suramu}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Smack foes over the head. | |||
| | | | ||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | ||
Line 122: | Line 140: | ||
|Fire | |Fire | ||
|Wrap yourself in flame, then crack down on surrounding foes with a jumping spin attack. | |Wrap yourself in flame, then crack down on surrounding foes with a jumping spin attack. | ||
| | |1800 munny | ||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | ||
|{{nihongo|'''[[Ice Sweep]]'''|アイススイープ|<br>Aisu Suīpu}} | |{{nihongo|'''[[Ice Sweep]]'''|アイススイープ|<br>Aisu Suīpu}} | ||
Line 128: | Line 146: | ||
|Blizzard | |Blizzard | ||
|Wrap yourself in ice, then crack down on surrounding foes with a jumping spin attack. | |Wrap yourself in ice, then crack down on surrounding foes with a jumping spin attack. | ||
| | |1800 munny | ||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | ||
|{{nihongo|'''[[Spark Sweep]]'''|スパークスイープ|<br>Supāku Suīpu}} | |{{nihongo|'''[[Spark Sweep]]'''|スパークスイープ|<br>Supāku Suīpu}} | ||
Line 134: | Line 152: | ||
|Thunder | |Thunder | ||
|Wrap yourself in lightning, then crack down on surrounding foes with a jumping spin attack. | |Wrap yourself in lightning, then crack down on surrounding foes with a jumping spin attack. | ||
|1800 munny | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|{{nihongo|'''[[Air Spiral]]'''|エアスパイラル|<br>Earo Supairaru}} | |||
|13% | |||
| | |||
|Deal multiple hits with a somersault attack. | |||
| | | | ||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | ||
Line 141: | Line 165: | ||
|Wrap yourself in flame, then deal multiple hits with a somersault attack. | |Wrap yourself in flame, then deal multiple hits with a somersault attack. | ||
| | | | ||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|{{nihongo|'''[[Rising Rush]]'''|ラッシュアッパー|<br>Rasshu Appā|lit. "Rush Upper"}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Charge through enemies and deal multiple hits, then finish by knocking them into the air. | |||
|10000 munny | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|{{nihongo|'''[[Muscle Strike]]'''|ハードストライク|<br>Hādo Sutoraiku|lit. "Hard Strike"}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Knock enemies into next week with a single, powerful attack. | |||
|10000 munny | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 186: | Line 222: | ||
|Blizzard | |Blizzard | ||
|Launch a chunk of ice right at enemies. It can pass through multiple targets. | |Launch a chunk of ice right at enemies. It can pass through multiple targets. | ||
| | |800 munny | ||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | ||
|{{nihongo|'''[[Blizzara]]'''|ブリザラ|<br>Burizara}} | |{{nihongo|'''[[Blizzara]]'''|ブリザラ|<br>Burizara}} | ||
Line 192: | Line 228: | ||
|Blizzard | |Blizzard | ||
|Launch a chunk of ice right at enemies. It can pass through multiple targets. | |Launch a chunk of ice right at enemies. It can pass through multiple targets. | ||
| | |1600 munny | ||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | ||
|{{nihongo|'''[[Thunder]]'''|サンダー|<br>Sandā}} | |{{nihongo|'''[[Thunder]]'''|サンダー|<br>Sandā}} | ||
Line 216: | Line 252: | ||
| | | | ||
|Slow down the movement of surrounding enemies and deal a small amount of damage. | |Slow down the movement of surrounding enemies and deal a small amount of damage. | ||
|800 munny | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|{{nihongo|'''[[Stop]]'''|ストップ|<br>Sutoppu}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Stop surrounding enemies from moving and deal a small amount of damage. | |||
|800 munny | |800 munny | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 238: | Line 280: | ||
| | | | ||
|Restores a large amount of HP. | |Restores a large amount of HP. | ||
| | |320 munny | ||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | ||
|{{nihongo|'''[[Ether]]'''|エーテル|<br>Ēteru}} | |{{nihongo|'''[[Ether]]'''|エーテル|<br>Ēteru}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | |200 munny | ||
|Raises your clock level by 1. | |Raises your clock level by 1. | ||
|200 munny | |200 munny | ||
Line 250: | Line 292: | ||
| | | | ||
|Cures you of all negative status effects. | |Cures you of all negative status effects. | ||
| | |160 munny | ||
|} | |} | ||
--> | --> |
edits