3,509
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 183: | Line 183: | ||
|{{button|rana}} | |{{button|rana}} | ||
|Focus the target reticle on an enemy. | |Focus the target reticle on an enemy. | ||
|- | |||
|'''Special Ability''' | |||
|{{button|triangle}} | |||
|Execute the Gigas's special ability. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Blaster''' | |'''Blaster''' |
edits