Player (KHχ): Difference between revisions
From the Kingdom Hearts Wiki, the Kingdom Hearts encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
ShardofTruth (talk | contribs) (updated, we probably need a better way to organizethe items) |
ShardofTruth (talk | contribs) (New Year update, big thanks to Kazr10 for helping me filling the gaps and checking the translations, I changed the hairstyle ids to match the game's because it got too confusing) |
||
Line 95: | Line 95: | ||
|[[File:Clothes 59 KHX.png|58px]]||{{nihongo|'''KH3D Sora Costume'''|KH3Dソラコス|<br>KH3D Sora kosu}}||Kingdom Box | |[[File:Clothes 59 KHX.png|58px]]||{{nihongo|'''KH3D Sora Costume'''|KH3Dソラコス|<br>KH3D Sora kosu}}||Kingdom Box | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|[[File:Clothes 61 KHX.png|58px]]||{{nihongo|'''Chick | |[[File:Clothes 61 KHX.png|58px]]||{{nihongo|'''Baby Chick'''|たまひよこ|<br>Tama Giyoko}}||Easter | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|[[File:Clothes 63 KHX.png|58px]]||{{nihongo|'''Easter'''|イースター|<br>Īsutā}}||Easter | |[[File:Clothes 63 KHX.png|58px]]||{{nihongo|'''Easter'''|イースター|<br>Īsutā}}||Easter | ||
Line 103: | Line 103: | ||
|[[File:Clothes 67 KHX.png|58px]]||{{nihongo|'''Thumper Costume Trunk'''|とんすけコス胴|<br>Tonsuke kosu dō}}||Easter | |[[File:Clothes 67 KHX.png|58px]]||{{nihongo|'''Thumper Costume Trunk'''|とんすけコス胴|<br>Tonsuke kosu dō}}||Easter | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|[[File:Clothes 69 KHX.png|58px]]||{{nihongo|'''Yoroi Kabuto Kacchu (Hellfire)'''|鎧兜甲冑【業火】|<br>Yoroi Kabuto Katchū [Gōka]}}|| | |[[File:Clothes 69 KHX.png|58px]]||{{nihongo|'''Yoroi Kabuto Kacchu (Hellfire)'''|鎧兜甲冑【業火】|<br>Yoroi Kabuto Katchū [Gōka]}}||Children's Day | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|[[File:Clothes 71 KHX.png|58px]]||{{nihongo|'''Yoroi Kabuto Kacchu (Water Blade)'''|鎧兜甲冑【水刃】|<br>Yoroi Kabuto Katchū [Mizu ha]}}|| | |[[File:Clothes 71 KHX.png|58px]]||{{nihongo|'''Yoroi Kabuto Kacchu (Water Blade)'''|鎧兜甲冑【水刃】|<br>Yoroi Kabuto Katchū [Mizu ha]}}||Children's Day | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
||<div class='tabber' style='margin-top:0'> | ||<div class='tabber' style='margin-top:0'> | ||
Line 125: | Line 125: | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|[[File:Clothes 87 KHX.png|58px]]||{{nihongo|'''KH Dale Costume'''|KHデールコス|<br>KH Dēru kosu}}||1st Anniversary | |[[File:Clothes 87 KHX.png|58px]]||{{nihongo|'''KH Dale Costume'''|KHデールコス|<br>KH Dēru kosu}}||1st Anniversary | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|[[File:Clothes 89 KHX.png|58px]]||{{nihongo|'''Nicotto Town Butler Coordinates'''|ニコッとタウン執事コーデ|<br>Nikotto taun shitsuji kōde}}||Nicotto Town crossover | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|[[File:Clothes 91 KHX.png|58px]]||{{nihongo|'''Summer Holiday'''|サマーホリデイ|<br>Samā horidei}}||Summer | |[[File:Clothes 91 KHX.png|58px]]||{{nihongo|'''Summer Holiday'''|サマーホリデイ|<br>Samā horidei}}||Summer | ||
Line 145: | Line 147: | ||
<div class='tabbertab' title='Y'>[[File:Clothes 113 KHX.png|58px]]</div></div> | <div class='tabbertab' title='Y'>[[File:Clothes 113 KHX.png|58px]]</div></div> | ||
||{{nihongo|'''Gummiship Suit HG'''|グミシップスーツHG|<br>Gumishippu sūtsu HG}}||1st Anniversary | ||{{nihongo|'''Gummiship Suit HG'''|グミシップスーツHG|<br>Gumishippu sūtsu HG}}||1st Anniversary | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|[[File:Clothes 115 KHX.png|58px]]||{{nihongo|'''TWEWY Neku Costume'''|すばせかネクコス|<br>Su ba se ka Neku kosu}}||Kingdom Box | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|[[File:Clothes 117 KHX.png|58px]]||{{nihongo|'''Mr. Mew'''|にゃんタン|<br>Nyan-tan}}||Kingdom Box | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|[[File:Clothes 119 KHX.png|58px]]||{{nihongo|'''Pope Ivybeth'''|M_教皇アイヴィーベス|<br>Kyōkō Aivībesu}}||Praying Brage crossover | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|[[File:Clothes 121 KHX.png|58px]]||{{nihongo|'''Trick or Treat'''|M_トリックオアトリート|<br>Torikku oa torīto}}||Halloween | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|[[File:Clothes 123 KHX.png|58px]]||{{nihongo|'''Halloween Sora Costume'''|ハロウィンソラコス|<br>Harowin Sora kosu}}||Halloween | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|[[File:Clothes 125 KHX.png|58px]]||{{nihongo|'''Halloween Santa Sora Costume'''|ハロウィンサンタソラコス|<br>Harowin Santa Sora kosu}}||Plant | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|[[File:Clothes 127 KHX.png|58px]]||{{nihongo|'''Santa Sora Costume'''|サンタソラコス|<br>Santa Sora kosu}}||Christmas | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|[[File:Clothes 129 KHX.png|58px]]||{{nihongo|'''Chocolate Cake Coordinates'''|チョコレートケーキコーデ|<br>Chokorētokēki kōde}}||Christmas | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|[[File:Clothes 131 KHX.png|58px]]||{{nihongo|'''Christmas Bear'''|クリスマスベア|<br>Kurisumasu bea}}||Christmas | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|[[File:Clothes 133 KHX.png|58px]]||{{nihongo|'''White Santa Bear'''|ホワイトサンタベア|<br>Howaito santa bea}}||Christmas | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|[[File:Clothes 135 KHX.png|58px]]||{{nihongo|'''Falling Snow Bear'''|フォーリンスノーベア|<br>Fōrin sunō bea}}||Christmas | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|[[File:Clothes 137 KHX.png|58px]]||{{nihongo|'''Saint Bow Bear'''|セイントボアベア|<br>Seinto boa bea}}||Christmas | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|[[File:Clothes 139 KHX.png|58px]]||{{nihongo|'''Organization XIII's Replica Coat'''|M_XIII機関レプリカコート|<br>XIII kikan repurika kōto}}||Kingdom Box | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|[[File:Clothes 141 KHX.png|58px]]||{{nihongo|'''New Year's Shimekazari (Good Harvest)'''|迎春しめ飾り【豊穣】|<br>Geishun shimekazari [hōjō]}}||New Year | |||
|} | |} | ||
</div><div class="tabbertab" title="Female" style="float: right; background-color:white"> | </div><div class="tabbertab" title="Female" style="float: right; background-color:white"> | ||
Line 205: | Line 235: | ||
|[[File:Clothes 52 KHX.png|58px]]||{{nihongo|'''Furisode'''|振り袖|}}||New Year | |[[File:Clothes 52 KHX.png|58px]]||{{nihongo|'''Furisode'''|振り袖|}}||New Year | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|[[File:Clothes 54 KHX.png|58px]]||{{nihongo|''' | |[[File:Clothes 54 KHX.png|58px]]||{{nihongo|'''Miko Coordinates'''|白衣緋袴コーデ|<br>Hakui hi hakama kōde}}||New Year | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|[[File:Clothes 56 KHX.png|58px]]||{{nihongo|'''Happi (elegant)'''|法被【雅】|<br>Happi [miyabi]}}||New Year | |[[File:Clothes 56 KHX.png|58px]]||{{nihongo|'''Happi (elegant)'''|法被【雅】|<br>Happi [miyabi]}}||New Year | ||
Line 213: | Line 243: | ||
|[[File:Clothes 60 KHX.png|58px]]||{{nihongo|'''KH3D Sora Costume'''|KH3Dソラコス|<br>KH3D Sora kosu}}||Kingdom Box | |[[File:Clothes 60 KHX.png|58px]]||{{nihongo|'''KH3D Sora Costume'''|KH3Dソラコス|<br>KH3D Sora kosu}}||Kingdom Box | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|[[File:Clothes 62 KHX.png|58px]]||{{nihongo|'''Chick | |[[File:Clothes 62 KHX.png|58px]]||{{nihongo|'''Baby Chick'''|たまひよこ|<br>Tama Giyoko}}||Easter | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|[[File:Clothes 64 KHX.png|58px]]||{{nihongo|'''Easter'''|イースター|<br>Īsutā}}||Easter | |[[File:Clothes 64 KHX.png|58px]]||{{nihongo|'''Easter'''|イースター|<br>Īsutā}}||Easter | ||
Line 243: | Line 273: | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|[[File:Clothes 87 KHX.png|58px]]||{{nihongo|'''KH Dale Costume'''|KHデールコス|<br>KH Dēru kosu}}||1st Anniversary | |[[File:Clothes 87 KHX.png|58px]]||{{nihongo|'''KH Dale Costume'''|KHデールコス|<br>KH Dēru kosu}}||1st Anniversary | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|[[File:Clothes 90 KHX.png|58px]]||{{nihongo|'''Nicotto Town Maid Coordinates'''|ニコッとタウンメイドコーデ|<br>Nikotto taun meido kōde}}||Nicotto Town crossover | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|[[File:Clothes 92 KHX.png|58px]]||{{nihongo|'''Seaside Salopette'''|シーサイドサロペット|<br>Shīsaido saropetto}}||Summer | |[[File:Clothes 92 KHX.png|58px]]||{{nihongo|'''Seaside Salopette'''|シーサイドサロペット|<br>Shīsaido saropetto}}||Summer | ||
Line 263: | Line 295: | ||
<div class='tabbertab' title='Y'>[[File:Clothes 113 KHX.png|58px]]</div></div> | <div class='tabbertab' title='Y'>[[File:Clothes 113 KHX.png|58px]]</div></div> | ||
||{{nihongo|'''Gummiship Suit HG'''|グミシップスーツHG|<br>Gumishippu sūtsu HG}}||1st Anniversary | ||{{nihongo|'''Gummiship Suit HG'''|グミシップスーツHG|<br>Gumishippu sūtsu HG}}||1st Anniversary | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|[[File:Clothes 116 KHX.png|58px]]||{{nihongo|'''TWEWY Shiki Costume'''|すばせかシキコス|<br>Su ba se ka Shiki kosu}}||Kingdom Box | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|[[File:Clothes 117 KHX.png|58px]]||{{nihongo|'''Mr. Mew'''|にゃんタン|<br>Nyan-tan}}||Kingdom Box | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|[[File:Clothes 120 KHX.png|58px]]||{{nihongo|'''Pope Ivybeth'''|L_教皇アイヴィーベス|<br>Kyōkō Aivībesu}}||Praying Brage crossover | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|[[File:Clothes 122 KHX.png|58px]]||{{nihongo|'''Trick or Treat'''|L_トリックオアトリート|<br>Torikku oa torīto}}||Halloween | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|[[File:Clothes 123 KHX.png|58px]]||{{nihongo|'''Halloween Sora Costume'''|ハロウィンソラコス|<br>Harowin Sora kosu}}||Halloween | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|[[File:Clothes 125 KHX.png|58px]]||{{nihongo|'''Halloween Santa Sora Costume'''|ハロウィンサンタソラコス|<br>Harowin Santa Sora kosu}}||Plant | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|[[File:Clothes 127 KHX.png|58px]]||{{nihongo|'''Santa Sora Costume'''|サンタソラコス|<br>Santa Sora kosu}}||Christmas | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|[[File:Clothes 130 KHX.png|58px]]||{{nihongo|'''Strawberry Cake Coordinates'''|ストロベリーケーキコーデ|<br>Sutoroberīkēki kōde}}||Christmas | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|[[File:Clothes 131 KHX.png|58px]]||{{nihongo|'''Christmas Bear'''|クリスマスベア|<br>Kurisumasu bea}}||Christmas | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|[[File:Clothes 133 KHX.png|58px]]||{{nihongo|'''White Santa Bear'''|ホワイトサンタベア|<br>Howaito santa bea}}||Christmas | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|[[File:Clothes 135 KHX.png|58px]]||{{nihongo|'''Falling Snow Bear'''|フォーリンスノーベア|<br>Fōrin sunō bea}}||Christmas | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|[[File:Clothes 137 KHX.png|58px]]||{{nihongo|'''Saint Bow Bear'''|セイントボアベア|<br>Seinto boa bea}}||Christmas | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|[[File:Clothes 140 KHX.png|58px]]||{{nihongo|'''Organization XIII's Replica Coat'''|L_XIII機関レプリカコート|<br>XIII kikan repurika kōto}}||Kingdom Box | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|[[File:Clothes 142 KHX.png|58px]]||{{nihongo|'''New Year's Shimekazari (Prosperity)'''|迎春しめ飾り【繁栄】|<br>Geishun shimekazari [hanei]}}||New Year | |||
|} | |} | ||
</div></div></div><div class="tabbertab" title="Hairstyle" style="float: right; background-color:white"> | </div></div></div><div class="tabbertab" title="Hairstyle" style="float: right; background-color:white"> | ||
Line 273: | Line 333: | ||
|width="40%" style="font-size:12px; color:white; text-align:center"|'''How to obtain''' | |width="40%" style="font-size:12px; color:white; text-align:center"|'''How to obtain''' | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|[[File:Hairstyle | |[[File:Hairstyle 0001 KHX.png|58px]]||{{nihongo|'''Short'''|ショート|<br>Shōto}}||Starting hairstyle | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|[[File:Hairstyle | |[[File:Hairstyle 0002 KHX.png|58px]]||{{nihongo|'''Stylish short'''|スタイリッシュショート|<br>Sutairisshu shōto}}||Starting hairstyle | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|[[File:Hairstyle | |[[File:Hairstyle 0003 KHX.png|58px]]||{{nihongo|'''Short layers'''|ショートレイヤー|<br>Shōto reiyā}}||Starting hairstyle | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|[[File:Hairstyle | |[[File:Hairstyle 0004 KHX.png|58px]]||{{nihongo|'''Medium tail'''|ミディアムテール|<br>Midiamu tēru}}||Card Strengthening | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|[[File:Hairstyle | |[[File:Hairstyle 0006 KHX.png|58px]]||{{nihongo|'''Sora Style'''|ソラスタイル|<br>Sora sutairu}}||Kingdom Box | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|[[File:Hairstyle | |[[File:Hairstyle 0007 KHX.png|58px]]||{{nihongo|'''Spring Bunny Head'''|スプリングバニー頭|<br>Supuringu banī atama}}||Easter | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|[[File:Hairstyle | |[[File:Hairstyle 0008 KHX.png|58px]]||{{nihongo|'''Thumper Costume Head'''|とんすけコス頭|<br>Tonsuke kosu atama}}||Easter | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|[[File:Hairstyle | |[[File:Hairstyle 0009 KHX.png|58px]]||{{nihongo|'''Medium layers'''|ミディアムレイヤー|<br>Midiamu reiyā}}||Mog Trade | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|[[File:Hairstyle | |[[File:Hairstyle 0010 KHX.png|58px]]||{{nihongo|'''Mash wave'''|マッシュウェーブ|<br>Masshu wēbu}}||Valentine's Day | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|[[File:Hairstyle | |[[File:Hairstyle 0011 KHX.png|58px]]||{{nihongo|'''Valentine fondue'''|バレンタインフォンデュ|<br>Barentain fondyu}}||Valentine's Day | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|[[File:Hairstyle | |[[File:Hairstyle 0012 KHX.png|58px]]||{{nihongo|'''Luxuries Style'''|ラグジュアリースタイル|<br>Ragujuarī sutairu}}||Reach LV300 | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|[[File:Hairstyle | |[[File:Hairstyle 0013 KHX.png|58px]]||{{nihongo|'''Riku Style'''|リクスタイル|<br>Riku sutairu}}||Kingdom Box | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|[[File:Hairstyle | |[[File:Hairstyle 0014 KHX.png|58px]]||{{nihongo|'''KH Chip Style'''|KHチップスタイル|<br>KH chippu sutairu}}||1st Anniversary | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|[[File:Hairstyle | |[[File:Hairstyle 0015 KHX.png|58px]]||{{nihongo|'''KH Dale Style'''|KHデールスタイル|<br>KH Dēru sutairu}}||1st Anniversary | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
||<div class='tabber' style='margin-top:0'> | ||<div class='tabber' style='margin-top:0'> | ||
<div class='tabbertab' title='R'>[[File:Hairstyle | <div class='tabbertab' title='R'>[[File:Hairstyle 0016 KHX.png|58px]]</div> | ||
<div class='tabbertab' title='OR'>[[File:Hairstyle | <div class='tabbertab' title='OR'>[[File:Hairstyle 0018 KHX.png|58px]]</div> | ||
<div class='tabbertab' title='B'>[[File:Hairstyle | <div class='tabbertab' title='B'>[[File:Hairstyle 0020 KHX.png|58px]]</div> | ||
<div class='tabbertab' title='BK'>[[File:Hairstyle | <div class='tabbertab' title='BK'>[[File:Hairstyle 0022 KHX.png|58px]]</div> | ||
<div class='tabbertab' title='Y'>[[File:Hairstyle | <div class='tabbertab' title='Y'>[[File:Hairstyle 0024 KHX.png|58px]]</div></div> | ||
||{{nihongo|'''Gummiship Helmet'''|グミシップメット|<br>Gumishippu metto}}||1st Anniversary | ||{{nihongo|'''Gummiship Helmet'''|グミシップメット|<br>Gumishippu metto}}||1st Anniversary | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
||<div class='tabber' style='margin-top:0'> | ||<div class='tabber' style='margin-top:0'> | ||
<div class='tabbertab' title='R'>[[File:Hairstyle | <div class='tabbertab' title='R'>[[File:Hairstyle 0017 KHX.png|58px]]</div> | ||
<div class='tabbertab' title='OR'>[[File:Hairstyle | <div class='tabbertab' title='OR'>[[File:Hairstyle 0019 KHX.png|58px]]</div> | ||
<div class='tabbertab' title='B'>[[File:Hairstyle | <div class='tabbertab' title='B'>[[File:Hairstyle 0021 KHX.png|58px]]</div> | ||
<div class='tabbertab' title='BK'>[[File:Hairstyle | <div class='tabbertab' title='BK'>[[File:Hairstyle 0023 KHX.png|58px]]</div> | ||
<div class='tabbertab' title='Y'>[[File:Hairstyle | <div class='tabbertab' title='Y'>[[File:Hairstyle 0025 KHX.png|58px]]</div></div> | ||
||{{nihongo|'''Gummiship Helmet HG'''|グミシップメットHG|<br>Gumishippu metto HG}}||1st Anniversary | ||{{nihongo|'''Gummiship Helmet HG'''|グミシップメットHG|<br>Gumishippu metto HG}}||1st Anniversary | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|[[File:Hairstyle 0026 KHX.png|58px]]||{{nihongo|'''Funky Afro'''|ファンキーアフロ|<br>Fankī afuro}}||Summer | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|[[File:Hairstyle 0027 KHX.png|58px]]||{{nihongo|'''Funky Afro☆Glasses'''|ファンキーアフロ☆グラス|<br>Fankī afuro gurasu}}||Summer | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|[[File:Hairstyle 0028 KHX.png|58px]]||{{nihongo|'''Jumbo Afro'''|ジャンボアフロ|<br>Janbo afuro}}||Summer | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|[[File:Hairstyle 0029 KHX.png|58px]]||{{nihongo|'''Jumbo Afro☆Glasses'''|ジャンボアフロ☆グラス|<br>Janbo afuro gurasu}}||Summer | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|[[File:Hairstyle 0030 KHX.png|58px]]||{{nihongo|'''Cosmic Afro'''|コスミクアフロ|<br>Kosumiku afuro}}||Summer | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|[[File:Hairstyle 0031 KHX.png|58px]]||{{nihongo|'''Rainbow Afro☆Glasses'''|レインボーアフロ☆グラス|<br>Kosumiku afuro gurasu}}||Summer | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|[[File:Hairstyle 0032 KHX.png|58px]]||{{nihongo|'''TWEWY Neku Costume'''|すばせかネクスタイル|<br>Su ba se ka Neku sutairu}}||Kingdom Box | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|[[File:Hairstyle 0033 KHX.png|58px]]||{{nihongo|'''Mr. Mew'''|にゃんタン|<br>Nyan-tan}}||Kingdom Box | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|[[File:Hairstyle 0034 KHX.png|58px]]||{{nihongo|'''Pope Ivybeth'''|M_教皇アイヴィーベス|<br>Kyōkō Aivībesu}}||Praying Brage crossover | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|[[File:Hairstyle 0035 KHX.png|58px]]||{{nihongo|'''Pumpkinhead'''|パンプキンヘッド|<br>Panpukin heddo}}||Halloween | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|[[File:Hairstyle 0036 KHX.png|58px]]||{{nihongo|'''Halloween Sora Style'''|ハロウィンソラスタイル|<br>Harowin Sora sutairu}}||Halloween | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|[[File:Hairstyle 0037 KHX.png|58px]]||{{nihongo|'''Christmas Bear'''|クリスマスベア|<br>Kurisumasu bea}}||Christmas | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|[[File:Hairstyle 0038 KHX.png|58px]]||{{nihongo|'''White Santa Bear'''|ホワイトサンタベア|<br>Howaito santa bea}}||Christmas | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|[[File:Hairstyle 0039 KHX.png|58px]]||{{nihongo|'''Falling Snow Bear'''|フォーリンスノーベア|<br>Fōrin sunō bea}}||Christmas | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|[[File:Hairstyle 0040 KHX.png|58px]]||{{nihongo|'''Saint Bow Bear'''|セイントボアベア|<br>Seinto boa bea}}||Christmas | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|[[File:Hairstyle 0041 KHX.png|58px]]||{{nihongo|'''Natural very short'''|ナチュラルベリーショート|<br>Nachuraru berī shōto}}||New Year | |||
|} | |} | ||
</div><div class="tabbertab" title="Female" style="float: right; background-color:white"> | </div><div class="tabbertab" title="Female" style="float: right; background-color:white"> | ||
Line 324: | Line 416: | ||
|width="40%" style="font-size:12px; color:white; text-align:center"|'''How to obtain''' | |width="40%" style="font-size:12px; color:white; text-align:center"|'''How to obtain''' | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|[[File:Hairstyle | |[[File:Hairstyle 1002 KHX.png|58px]]||{{nihongo|'''Cool short'''|クールショート|<br>Kūru shōto}}||Starting hairstyle | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|[[File:Hairstyle | |[[File:Hairstyle 1003 KHX.png|58px]]||{{nihongo|'''Medium layers'''|ミディアムレイヤー|<br>Midiamu reiyā}}||Starting hairstyle | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|[[File:Hairstyle | |[[File:Hairstyle 1004 KHX.png|58px]]||{{nihongo|'''Medium curl'''|ミディアムカール|<br>Midiamukāru}}||Card Strengthening | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|[[File:Hairstyle | |[[File:Hairstyle 1005 KHX.png|58px]]||{{nihongo|'''Bun'''|シニヨン|<br>Shiniyon}}||Starting hairstyle | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|[[File:Hairstyle | |[[File:Hairstyle 1006 KHX.png|58px]]||{{nihongo|'''Natural long'''|ナチュラルロング|<br>Nachuraru rongu}}||Valentine's Day | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|[[File:Hairstyle | |[[File:Hairstyle 1007 KHX.png|58px]]||{{nihongo|'''Ponytail'''|ポニーテール|<br>Ponītēru}}||Mog Trade | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|[[File:Hairstyle | |[[File:Hairstyle 1008 KHX.png|58px]]||{{nihongo|'''Valentine fondue'''|バレンタインフォンデュ|<br>Barentain fondyu}}||Valentine's Day | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|[[File:Hairstyle | |[[File:Hairstyle 1009 KHX.png|58px]]||{{nihongo|'''Kairi Style'''|カイリスタイル|<br>Kairi sutairu}}||Kingdom Box | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|[[File:Hairstyle | |[[File:Hairstyle 1010 KHX.png|58px]]||{{nihongo|'''Spring Bunny Head'''|スプリングバニー頭|<br>Supuringu banī atama}}||Easter | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|[[File:Hairstyle | |[[File:Hairstyle 1011 KHX.png|58px]]||{{nihongo|'''Miss Bunny Costume Head'''|ミス・バニーコス頭|<br>Misu banī kosu atama}}||Easter | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|[[File:Hairstyle | |[[File:Hairstyle 1012 KHX.png|58px]]||{{nihongo|'''Luxuries Style'''|ラグジュアリースタイル|<br>Ragujuarī sutairu}}||Reach LV300 | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|[[File:Hairstyle | |[[File:Hairstyle 1013 KHX.png|58px]]||{{nihongo|'''Naminé Style'''|ナミネスタイル|<br>Namine sutairu}}||Kingdom Box | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|[[File:Hairstyle | |[[File:Hairstyle 0014 KHX.png|58px]]||{{nihongo|'''KH Chip Style'''|KHチップスタイル|<br>KH chippu sutairu}}||1st Anniversary | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|[[File:Hairstyle | |[[File:Hairstyle 0015 KHX.png|58px]]||{{nihongo|'''KH Dale Style'''|KHデールスタイル|<br>KH Dēru sutairu}}||1st Anniversary | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
||<div class='tabber' style='margin-top:0'> | ||<div class='tabber' style='margin-top:0'> | ||
<div class='tabbertab' title='R'>[[File:Hairstyle | <div class='tabbertab' title='R'>[[File:Hairstyle 1016 KHX.png|58px]]</div> | ||
<div class='tabbertab' title='OR'>[[File:Hairstyle | <div class='tabbertab' title='OR'>[[File:Hairstyle 1018 KHX.png|58px]]</div> | ||
<div class='tabbertab' title='B'>[[File:Hairstyle | <div class='tabbertab' title='B'>[[File:Hairstyle 1020 KHX.png|58px]]</div> | ||
<div class='tabbertab' title='BK'>[[File:Hairstyle | <div class='tabbertab' title='BK'>[[File:Hairstyle 1022 KHX.png|58px]]</div> | ||
<div class='tabbertab' title='Y'>[[File:Hairstyle | <div class='tabbertab' title='Y'>[[File:Hairstyle 1024 KHX.png|58px]]</div></div> | ||
||{{nihongo|'''Gummiship Helmet'''|グミシップメット|<br>Gumishippu metto}}||1st Anniversary | ||{{nihongo|'''Gummiship Helmet'''|グミシップメット|<br>Gumishippu metto}}||1st Anniversary | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
||<div class='tabber' style='margin-top:0'> | ||<div class='tabber' style='margin-top:0'> | ||
<div class='tabbertab' title='R'>[[File:Hairstyle | <div class='tabbertab' title='R'>[[File:Hairstyle 1017 KHX.png|58px]]</div> | ||
<div class='tabbertab' title='OR'>[[File:Hairstyle | <div class='tabbertab' title='OR'>[[File:Hairstyle 1019 KHX.png|58px]]</div> | ||
<div class='tabbertab' title='B'>[[File:Hairstyle | <div class='tabbertab' title='B'>[[File:Hairstyle 1021 KHX.png|58px]]</div> | ||
<div class='tabbertab' title='BK'>[[File:Hairstyle | <div class='tabbertab' title='BK'>[[File:Hairstyle 1023 KHX.png|58px]]</div> | ||
<div class='tabbertab' title='Y'>[[File:Hairstyle | <div class='tabbertab' title='Y'>[[File:Hairstyle 1025 KHX.png|58px]]</div></div> | ||
||{{nihongo|'''Gummiship Helmet HG'''|グミシップメットHG|<br>Gumishippu metto HG}}||1st Anniversary | ||{{nihongo|'''Gummiship Helmet HG'''|グミシップメットHG|<br>Gumishippu metto HG}}||1st Anniversary | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|[[File:Hairstyle 1026 KHX.png|58px]]||{{nihongo|'''Funky Afro'''|ファンキーアフロ|<br>Fankī afuro}}||Summer | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|[[File:Hairstyle 1027 KHX.png|58px]]||{{nihongo|'''Funky Afro☆Glasses'''|ファンキーアフロ☆グラス|<br>Fankī afuro gurasu}}||Summer | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|[[File:Hairstyle 0028 KHX.png|58px]]||{{nihongo|'''Jumbo Afro'''|ジャンボアフロ|<br>Janbo afuro}}||Summer | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|[[File:Hairstyle 0029 KHX.png|58px]]||{{nihongo|'''Jumbo Afro☆Glasses'''|ジャンボアフロ☆グラス|<br>Janbo afuro gurasu}}||Summer | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|[[File:Hairstyle 0030 KHX.png|58px]]||{{nihongo|'''Cosmic Afro'''|コスミクアフロ|<br>Kosumiku afuro}}||Summer | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|[[File:Hairstyle 0031 KHX.png|58px]]||{{nihongo|'''Rainbow Afro☆Glasses'''|レインボーアフロ☆グラス|<br>Kosumiku afuro gurasu}}||Summer | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|[[File:Hairstyle 1032 KHX.png|58px]]||{{nihongo|'''TWEWY Shiki Style'''|すばせかシキスタイル|<br>Su ba se ka Shiki sutairu}}||Kingdom Box | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|[[File:Hairstyle 0033 KHX.png|58px]]||{{nihongo|'''Mr. Mew'''|にゃんタン|<br>Nyan-tan}}||Kingdom Box | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|[[File:Hairstyle 1034 KHX.png|58px]]||{{nihongo|'''Pope Ivybeth'''|L_教皇アイヴィーベス|<br>Kyōkō Aivībesu}}||Praying Brage crossover | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|[[File:Hairstyle 0035 KHX.png|58px]]||{{nihongo|'''Pumpkinhead'''|パンプキンヘッド|<br>Panpukin heddo}}||Halloween | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|[[File:Hairstyle 1036 KHX.png|58px]]||{{nihongo|'''Halloween Kairi Style'''|ハロウィンカイリスタイル|<br>Harowin Kairi sutairu}}||Halloween | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|[[File:Hairstyle 0037 KHX.png|58px]]||{{nihongo|'''Christmas Bear'''|クリスマスベア|<br>Kurisumasu bea}}||Christmas | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|[[File:Hairstyle 0038 KHX.png|58px]]||{{nihongo|'''White Santa Bear'''|ホワイトサンタベア|<br>Howaito santa bea}}||Christmas | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|[[File:Hairstyle 0039 KHX.png|58px]]||{{nihongo|'''Falling Snow Bear'''|フォーリンスノーベア|<br>Fōrin sunō bea}}||Christmas | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|[[File:Hairstyle 0040 KHX.png|58px]]||{{nihongo|'''Saint Bow Bear'''|セイントボアベア|<br>Seinto boa bea}}||Christmas | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|[[File:Hairstyle 1041 KHX.png|58px]]||{{nihongo|'''Straight short bob'''|ストレートショートボブ|<br>Sutorēto shōto bobu}}||New Year | |||
|} | |} | ||
</div></div></div><div class="tabbertab" title="Hair color" style="float: right; background-color:white"> | </div></div></div><div class="tabbertab" title="Hair color" style="float: right; background-color:white"> |
Revision as of 17:46, 1 January 2015
Yes, the untapped power that lies within you. Now, child, it's time you awakened that power and realized your full potential.
| ||
This article needs more information!
Improve it by adding what you know about the following issues. |
The Player is the avatar that can be created in Kingdom Hearts χ in a similar fashion to Kingdom Hearts Mobile and Kingdom Hearts Re:coded's Avatar Menu.
Customizing the Player
With exception of the gender, every aspect of the player's appearance can be changed at any time during the game.
Kingdom Hearts χ[chi] |
---|
Characters |
Party members |
Player - Keyblade Wielders - Hercules - Skuld - Aladdin |
Non-playable characters |
Aced - Alice - Ava - Beast - Belle - Card Soldier - Cerberus - Cheshire Cat - Chip - Chip and Dale - Chirithy - Cloud - Cogsworth - Donald Duck - Doorknob - Ephemer - Gaston - Goofy - Guards - Gula - Hades - Invi - Ira - Lumière - Luxu - Mad Hatter and March Hare - Magic Mirror - Maleficent - Maleficent's Raven - Maui - Maurice - Mickey Mouse - Mrs. Potts - Moana - Moogle - Philoctetes - Queen of Hearts - The Master of Masters - The Prince - The Queen - Seven Dwarfs - Snow White - Wardrobe - White Rabbit |
Locations |
Worlds |
Daybreak Town - Dwarf Woodlands - Wonderland - Agrabah - Olympus Coliseum - Beast's Castle - Enchanted Dominion |
Places |
Dive to the Heart |
Terms |
Book of Prophecies - Cards - Dark Corridor Trials - Dark Footsteps - Heartless - Key Art - Key Scene - Keyblade - Keyblade War - Lux - Raid Boss - Union |
Archives |
Artwork - Items - Keyblades - Music |