1,486
edits
No edit summary |
|||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
!style="width:20%" |Obtained | !style="width:20%" |Obtained | ||
|- | |- | ||
!rowspan=" | !rowspan="12"|[[File:Kingdom Key KHIII.png|70px]] | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="12"|{{nihongo|'''[[Kingdom Key]]'''|キングダムチェーン|<br>Kingudamu Chēn|lit. "Kingdom Chain"}} | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
| +4 | | +4 | ||
| +3 | | +3 | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="11"|100 | ||
|colspan="2" rowspan=" | |colspan="2" rowspan="11"|[[Second Form]] | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="11"|[[King of Hearts]],<br>[[Ragnarok]] | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="11"|[[Treasure Magnet]] (LV0)<br>[[Formchange Extender]] (LV4) | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="11"|[[Sora]]'s default weapon (LV0). | ||
|- | |||
|1 | |||
| +4 | |||
| +4 | |||
|- | |||
|2 | |||
| +5 | |||
| +4 | |||
|- | |||
|3 | |||
| +5 | |||
| +5 | |||
|- | |||
|4 | |||
| +6 | |||
| +5 | |||
|- | |||
|5 | |||
| +6 | |||
| +6 | |||
|- | |||
|6 | |||
| +7 | |||
| +6 | |||
|- | |||
|7 | |||
| +7 | |||
| +7 | |||
|- | |||
|8 | |||
| +8 | |||
| +7 | |||
|- | |||
|9 | |||
| +8 | |||
| +8 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
Line 33: | Line 69: | ||
|colspan="9"|Your very first Keyblade. | |colspan="9"|Your very first Keyblade. | ||
|- | |- | ||
!rowspan=" | !rowspan="12"|[[File:Hero's Origin KHIII.png|70px]] | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="12"|{{nihongo|'''[[Hero's Origin]]'''|ヒーローズオリジン|<br>Hīrōzu Orijin}} | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
| +5 | | +5 | ||
| +2 | | +2 | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="11"|130 | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="11"|[[Guardian Form]] | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="11"|[[Counter Shield]] | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="11"|[[Drain Shock]],<br>[[Atomic Deluge]] | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="11"|{{c|Defender|ability}} (LV0)<br>[[Formchange Extender]] (LV4) | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="11"|Clear [[Olympus]] (LV0). | ||
|- | |||
|1 | |||
| +6 | |||
| +2 | |||
|- | |||
|2 | |||
| +6 | |||
| +3 | |||
|- | |||
|3 | |||
| +7 | |||
| +3 | |||
|- | |||
|4 | |||
| +7 | |||
| +4 | |||
|- | |||
|5 | |||
| +8 | |||
| +4 | |||
|- | |||
|6 | |||
| +8 | |||
| +5 | |||
|- | |||
|7 | |||
| +9 | |||
| +5 | |||
|- | |||
|8 | |||
| +9 | |||
| +6 | |||
|- | |||
|9 | |||
| +10 | |||
| +6 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
Line 51: | Line 123: | ||
|colspan="9"|A Keyblade with an emphasis on Strength. | |colspan="9"|A Keyblade with an emphasis on Strength. | ||
|- | |- | ||
!rowspan=" | !rowspan="12"|[[File:Shooting Star KHIII.png|70px]] | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="12"|{{nihongo|'''[[Shooting Star]]'''|シューティングスター|<br>Shūtingu Sutā}} | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
| +3 | | +3 | ||
| +5 | | +5 | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="11"|130 | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="11"|[[Element Form]] | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="11"|[[Double Arrowguns]],<br>[[Magic Launcher]] | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="11"|[[Meteor Shower]],<br>[[Diving Barrage]],<br>[[Cluster Cannonade]] | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="11"|[[Magic Treasure Magnet]] (LV0)<br>[[Formchange Extender]] (LV4) | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="11"|Clear [[Twilight Town]] (LV0). | ||
|- | |||
|1 | |||
| +3 | |||
| +6 | |||
|- | |||
|2 | |||
| +4 | |||
| +6 | |||
|- | |||
|3 | |||
| +4 | |||
| +7 | |||
|- | |||
|4 | |||
| +5 | |||
| +7 | |||
|- | |||
|5 | |||
| +5 | |||
| +8 | |||
|- | |||
|6 | |||
| +6 | |||
| +8 | |||
|- | |||
|7 | |||
| +6 | |||
| +9 | |||
|- | |||
|8 | |||
| +7 | |||
| +9 | |||
|- | |||
|9 | |||
| +7 | |||
| +10 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|10 | |10 |
edits