2,523
edits
No edit summary |
|||
Line 292: | Line 292: | ||
At {{Wtext|Scan|w}} Level 2, you can detect a new {{Wtext|System Sector|l}} that's backdoor is located in the {{Wtext|Third District|l}}. After three floors, you can redeem rewards: | At {{Wtext|Scan|w}} Level 2, you can detect a new {{Wtext|System Sector|l}} that's backdoor is located in the {{Wtext|Third District|l}}. After three floors, you can redeem rewards: | ||
{|class="wikitable" width="45%" style='float:left;margin:10px' | |||
|-bgcolor=#df2532 | |||
|width="60%" style="text-align:center;"|'''Reward:''' | |||
|width="20%" style="text-align:center;"|'''Reclaimable?''' | |||
|width="20%" style="text-align:center;"|'''SP Cost''' | |||
|-bgcolor=#4e4429 | |||
|[[File:Accessory_KHREC.png]] '''Zip Watch''' | |||
|✘ | |||
|7000 | |||
|-bgcolor=#4e4429 | |||
|[[File:MiscRCO.png]] '''Wrench''' | |||
|✘ | |||
|7000 | |||
|-bgcolor=#4e4429 | |||
|[[File:MiscRCO.png]] '''Debug Device: R''' | |||
|✘ | |||
|4000 | |||
|-bgcolor=#4e4429 | |||
|[[File:HP Chip.png]] '''HP +2''' | |||
|✘ | |||
|1000 | |||
|} | |||
{|class="wikitable" width="45%" style='float:left;margin:10px' | |||
|-bgcolor=#df2532 | |||
|width="60%" style="text-align:center;"|'''Reward:''' | |||
|width="20%" style="text-align:center;"|'''Reclaimable?''' | |||
|width="20%" style="text-align:center;"|'''SP Cost''' | |||
|-bgcolor=#4e4429 | |||
|[[File:Strength Chip.png]] '''Strength +1''' | |||
|✘ | |||
|1000 | |||
|-bgcolor=#4e4429 | |||
|[[File:Magic Chip.png]] '''Magic +1''' | |||
|✘ | |||
|1000 | |||
|-bgcolor=#4e4429 | |||
|[[File:Air Spiral KHREC.png]] '''Air Spiral''' | |||
|✔ | |||
|1000 | |||
|-bgcolor=#A0522D | |||
|[[File:EXP_KHREC.png]] '''EXP''' 10% of remaining SP | |||
|colspan=2; style="text-align:center;"|'''Exit''' | |||
|-bgcolor=#A0522D | |||
|[[File:Munny_KHREC.png]] '''Munny''' 10% of remaining SP | |||
|colspan=2; style="text-align:center;"|'''Exit''' | |||
|} | |||
{{-}} | |||
;System Sector F | ;System Sector F | ||
At {{Wtext|Scan|w}} Level 4, you can detect a new {{Wtext|System Sector|l}} that's backdoor is located in the {{Wtext|Alleyway|l}}. It has five floors and is quite difficult overall. One challenge needs you to ignite {{Wtext|Heartless|e}}, but this can be done easily with most {{Wtext|Fire-elemental commands|w}}. Another challenge denies you to use any recovery commands so be careful when close to enemies and mainly use commands from afar. Also, there is a challenge where you must not miss with more than four attacks; for this you may want to decrease the {{Wtext|HP Cheat|w}} so that enemies require less hits to die, decreasing the chance of you missing an attack. | At {{Wtext|Scan|w}} Level 4, you can detect a new {{Wtext|System Sector|l}} that's backdoor is located in the {{Wtext|Alleyway|l}}. It has five floors and is quite difficult overall. One challenge needs you to ignite {{Wtext|Heartless|e}}, but this can be done easily with most {{Wtext|Fire-elemental commands|w}}. Another challenge denies you to use any recovery commands so be careful when close to enemies and mainly use commands from afar. Also, there is a challenge where you must not miss with more than four attacks; for this you may want to decrease the {{Wtext|HP Cheat|w}} so that enemies require less hits to die, decreasing the chance of you missing an attack or you can just fight with only magic commands. | ||
{|class="wikitable" width="45%" style='float:left;margin:10px' | |||
|-bgcolor=#df2532 | |||
|width="60%" style="text-align:center;"|'''Reward:''' | |||
|width="20%" style="text-align:center;"|'''Reclaimable?''' | |||
|width="20%" style="text-align:center;"|'''SP Cost''' | |||
|-bgcolor=#4e4429 | |||
|[[File:Keyblade_KHREC.png]] '''Lionheart''' | |||
|✘ | |||
|348000 | |||
|-bgcolor=#4e4429 | |||
|[[File:MiscRCO.png]] '''Goggles''' | |||
|✘ | |||
|129000 | |||
|-bgcolor=#4e4429 | |||
|[[File:Fire Chip.png]] '''Fire +1''' | |||
|✘ | |||
|29000 | |||
|-bgcolor=#4e4429 | |||
|[[File:Blizzard Chip.png]] '''Blizzard +1''' | |||
|✘ | |||
|29000 | |||
|} | |||
{|class="wikitable" width="45%" style='float:left;margin:10px' | |||
|-bgcolor=#df2532 | |||
|width="60%" style="text-align:center;"|'''Reward:''' | |||
|width="20%" style="text-align:center;"|'''Reclaimable?''' | |||
|width="20%" style="text-align:center;"|'''SP Cost''' | |||
|-bgcolor=#4e4429 | |||
|[[File:Thunder Chip.png]] '''Thunder +1''' | |||
|✘ | |||
|29000 | |||
|-bgcolor=#4e4429 | |||
|[[File:Aero KHREC.png]] '''Aeroga''' | |||
|✔ | |||
|9000 | |||
|-bgcolor=#4e4429 | |||
|[[File:Magnet KHREC.png]] '''Magnega''' | |||
|✔ | |||
|9000 | |||
|-bgcolor=#A0522D | |||
|[[File:EXP_KHREC.png]] '''EXP''' 10% of remaining SP | |||
|colspan=2; style="text-align:center;"|'''Exit''' | |||
|-bgcolor=#A0522D | |||
|[[File:Munny_KHREC.png]] '''Munny''' 1% of remaining SP | |||
|colspan=2; style="text-align:center;"|'''Exit''' | |||
|} | |||
{{-}} | |||
{{WRCOTOC}} | {{WRCOTOC}} |
edits