30,688
edits
(why not?) |
(Changing template links.) |
||
(85 intermediate revisions by 9 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Staff Member}} | {{Staff Member}} | ||
< | <center>http://i418.photobucket.com/albums/pp262/MM841/deletionspree-1.jpg</center> | ||
{| | {|border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0" style="-moz-border-radius:7px; align="right" font-size:90%; width:300px;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |colspan="2" style="text-align:center; background:#000000"|<font color=#FFFFFF>'''Ultima'''<font> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |colspan=2 style="text-align: center;"|[[File:StaffSoraIcon.png|160px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|valign="top" style=" background:#000000; width: | |valign="top" style=" background:#000000; width:140px"|<font color=#FFFFFF>'''Name'''<font> | ||
|style="background: | |style="background:#000000;"|<font color = white>'''Ultima'''</font> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|valign="top" style=" background:#000000; width: | |valign="top" style=" background:#000000; width:140px"|<font color=#FFFFFF>'''Hometown'''<font> | ||
|style="background: | |style="background:#000000;"|<font color = white>Scotland</font> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|valign="top" style=" background:#000000; width: | |valign="top" style=" background:#000000; width:140px"|<font color=#FFFFFF>'''Date of Birth'''<font> | ||
|style="background: | |style="background:#000000;"|<font color = white>1994</font> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|valign="top" style=" background:#000000; width: | |valign="top" style=" background:#000000; width:140px"|<font color=#FFFFFF>'''Height'''<font> | ||
|style="background: | |style="background:#000000;"|<font color = white>5' 8"</font> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|valign="top" style=" background:#000000; width: | |valign="top" style=" background:#000000; width:140px"|<font color=#FFFFFF>'''Weapon'''<font> | ||
|style="background: | |style="background:#000000;"|<font color = white>Crowbar</font> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|valign="top" style=" background:#000000; width: | |valign="top" style=" background:#000000; width:140px"|<font color=#FFFFFF>'''Spells'''<font> | ||
| | |style="background:#000000;"|<font color = white>Reflect</font> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="2" style="text-align:center; font-size:13.5px; background:#000000; color:black; -moz-border-radius-bottomright:7px; -moz-border-radius-bottomleft:7px;"|<font color=#FFFFFF>'''''Kingdom Hearts Wiki'' Character'''<font> | |||
|} | |} | ||
== UserBoxes == | == UserBoxes == | ||
{|align="center" | {|align="center" | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{user | |{{userbox|#99b3ff|#e0e8ff|http://i418.photobucket.com/albums/pp262/MM841/sackboy_avatar.png|This user is a boy, of the sack variation.}} | ||
|{{user en}} | |{{user en}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{user fox}} | |{{user fox}} | ||
|{{user age| | |{{user age|16}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{user KH}} | |||
|{{user KHII}} | |{{user KHII}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{user | |{{user FF}} | ||
|{{user | |{{user Atlantica Bad}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{user | |{{user FFW|Ultima The High Seraph}} | ||
|{{user | |{{user KHFanon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{user | |{{user KHII}} | ||
|{{user | |{{user 358/2 Days}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{user | |{{user Luxord}} | ||
|{{user | |{{user Riku Replica}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{User Tron}} | |||
|{{user Leon}} | |{{user Leon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{user | |{{user Demyx Q}} | ||
|{{user | |{{user Vexen Q}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{user Light Cycle}} | |||
|{{user Skateboard}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{userbox|#CCAA66|#CC8800|http://i418.photobucket.com/albums/pp262/MM841/ackbar_profile_page.jpg|info = This User knows when it is a [http://starwars.wikia.com/wiki/Ackbar Trap].}} | |||
|{{userbox|#CC0000|#000000|http://i418.photobucket.com/albums/pp262/MM841/ghostbusters-poster-c10281195-1.jpg|info = <font color = white>This user knows how to Bust a [http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Ghostbusters Ghost].</font>}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{userbox|#0011AA|#0099aa|http://i418.photobucket.com/albums/pp262/MM841/bottom_ecowarrior.jpg|info = This user makes sure he is '''eco-friendly''' before fighting the sith.}} | |||
|{{userbox|#33aaff|#0077ff|http://i418.photobucket.com/albums/pp262/MM841/bottom_plumber.jpg|info = This user is not a very good '''plumber.'''}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
== Table == | == Table Of Lies == | ||
<center> | |||
{| border="2" cellpadding="3" | {| border="2" cellpadding="3" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Category !! <font color="green">Best</font> !! <font color="orange">Second Best</font> !! <font color="blue">Third Best</font> !! <font color="red">Worst</font> | ! Category !! <font color="green">Best</font> !! <font color="orange">Second Best</font> !! <font color="blue">Third Best</font> !! <font color="red">Worst</font> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| World || [[ | | Game || [[Kingdom Hearts Birth by Sleep]] || [[Kingdom Hearts II]] || [[Kingdom Hearts (game)|Kingdom Hearts]] || [[Kingdom Hearts 358/2 Days]] | ||
|- | |||
| World || [[Hollow Bastion]] || [[The World That Never Was]] || [[Twilight Town]] || [[Disney Town]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| KH Keychain || [[Pumpkinhead]] || [[Oathkeeper]] || [[Lady Luck]] || [[Spellbinder]] | | KH Keychain || [[Pumpkinhead]] || [[Oathkeeper]] || [[Lady Luck]] || [[Spellbinder]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| KH2 Keychain || [[ | | KH2 Keychain || [[Star Seeker]] || [[Fatal Crest]] || [[Sleeping Lion]] || [[Fenrir]] | ||
|- | |||
| KH BBS Keychain || [[Lost Memory]] || [[Brightcrest]] || [[Stormfall]] || [[No Name]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Nobody || [[Dragoon]] || [[Dancer]] || [[Samurai]] || [[Creeper]] | | Nobody || [[Dragoon]] || [[Dancer]] || [[Samurai]] || [[Creeper]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Heartless || [[Invisible]] || [[Defender]] || [[ | | Heartless || [[Invisible]] || [[Defender]] || [[Neoshadow]] || [[Fat Bandit]] | ||
|- | |||
| Unversed || [[Mimic Master]] || [[Flood]] || [[Trinity Armor]] || [[Tank Toppler]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Boss || [[ | | Boss || [[Game:Vanitas|Vanitas]] || [[Game:Luxord|Luxord]] || [[Game:Master Eraqus|Master Eraqus]] || [[Kurt Zisa]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Original Character || [[ | | Original Character || [[Aqua]] || [[Sora]] || [[Terra]] || [[Xigbar]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Final Fantasy Character || [[Leon]] || [[ | | Final Fantasy Character || [[Leon]] || [[Cloud]] || [[Tifa]] || [[Cid]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Disney Villain || [[Maleficent]] || [[Jafar]] || [[ | | Disney Villain || [[Maleficent]] || [[Jafar]] || [[Scar]] || [[Pete]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Disney Hero || [[King Mickey]] || [[Winnie the Pooh]] || [[Aladdin]] || [[Tarzan]] | | Disney Hero || [[Mickey Mouse|King Mickey]] || [[Winnie the Pooh]] || [[Aladdin]] || [[Tarzan]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Overall Villain || [[ | | Overall Villain || [[Master Xehanort]] || [[Xemnas]] || [[Vanitas]] || [[Pete]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Overall Hero || [[ | | Overall Hero || [[Mickey Mouse|King Mickey]] || [[Aqua]] || [[Sora]] || [[Tarzan]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Overall Character || [[ | | Overall Character || [[Mickey Mouse|King Mickey]] || [[Aqua]] || [[Master Xehanort]] || [[Pete]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
</center> | |||
== Talk Bubble == | |||
{{MM841||Current one}} |