3,053
edits
Chitalian8 (talk | contribs) (We agreed we were friends, I have his userbox, might as well put my name down) |
SilverCrono (talk | contribs) (→Userboxes: They're going to be deleted anyway.) |
||
Line 92: | Line 92: | ||
==Userboxes== | ==Userboxes== | ||
{| border="1" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="2" align="center" | {| border="1" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="2" align="center" | ||
|{{user Terra}} | |{{user Terra}} | ||
|{{User Lucky Charms}} | |{{User Lucky Charms}} | ||
|{{userbox|black|gray|http://i874.photobucket.com/albums/ab305/WarriorsFirestar/Goat.jpg|info-fc=black|'''This user hates goats. With a passion!''' }} | |{{userbox|black|gray|http://i874.photobucket.com/albums/ab305/WarriorsFirestar/Goat.jpg|info-fc=black|'''This user hates goats. With a passion!''' }} | ||
|{{User smiley}} | |{{User smiley}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{User Keyblade Graveyard}} | |{{User Keyblade Graveyard}} | ||
|{{User en}} | |{{User en}} | ||
|{{User Rage Awakened}} | |{{User Rage Awakened}} | ||
|{{User Saix}} | |{{User Saix}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{User Saix Quote}} | |{{User Saix Quote}} | ||
|{{User Xemnas}} | |{{User Xemnas}} | ||
|{{User FF}} | |{{User FF}} | ||
|{{User Singing}} | |{{User Singing}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{User Tutorial}} | |{{User Tutorial}} | ||
|{{User Puppy}} | |{{User Puppy}} | ||
|{{User Unbirth}} | |{{User Unbirth}} | ||
|{{User fox}} | |{{User fox}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{user FFW|SilverCrono}} | |{{user FFW|SilverCrono}} | ||
|{{User Pleasestandby}} | |{{User Pleasestandby}} | ||
|{{user male 2}} | |{{user male 2}} | ||
|} | |} |
edits