173
edits
Roxnick867 (talk | contribs) |
Roxnick867 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== About Me == | == About Me == | ||
Well im a 15 year old kid who likes anime and videogames and drawing a bit. im a HUGE kingdom hearts and final fantasy fan, im like totally exited for the new ones coming out. im a dude (a flamboyant dude but a dude) and i love watching tv an playing my wii. im a yugioh fan and i love watching house.[[File:Awakening_Ventus_2.png| | Well im a 15 year old kid who likes anime and videogames and drawing a bit. im a HUGE kingdom hearts and final fantasy fan, im like totally exited for the new ones coming out. im a dude (a flamboyant dude but a dude) and i love watching tv an playing my wii. im a yugioh fan and i love watching house.{| class="infobox" style="border: 1px #AAAAAA solid; background: #F9F9F9; float: right; padding: 7px; width:290px;" | ||
|- | |||
|colspan=2 style="text-align: centerf|[[File:Awakening_Ventus_2.png]]. | |||
|- | |||
|valign="top" style=" background:#4F807D; width:140px"|'''Name''' | |||
|style="background:white"|Roxnick | |||
|- | |||
|valign="top" style=" background:#4F807D; width:140px"|'''A.K.A''' | |||
|style="background:white"|Rox | |||
|- | |||
|valign="top" style=" background:#4F807D; width:140px"|'''Hometown''' | |||
|style="background:white"|Twilight town | |||
|- | |||
|valign="top" style=" background:#4F807D; width:140px"|'''Date of Birth''' | |||
|style="background:white"|8/22 | |||
|- | |||
|valign="top" style=" background:#4F807D; width:140px"|'''Age''' | |||
|style="background:white"|16 | |||
|- | |||
|valign="top" style=" background:#4F807D; width:140px"|'''Height''' | |||
|style="background:white"|6 2" | |||
|- | |||
|valign="top" style=" background:#4F807D; width:140px"|'''Weapon''' | |||
|style="background:white"|Lights Decent Keyblade | |||
|- | |||
|valign="top" style=" background:#4F807D; width:140px"|'''Spells''' | |||
|style="background:white"|Light and Darkness spells | |||
|- | |||
|valign="top" style=" background:#4F807D; width:140px"|'''Element''' | |||
|style="background:white"|Twilight/Dawn (light and darkness) | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
== Talk Bubble == | == Talk Bubble == |
edits