21,449
edits
No edit summary |
(designing new talkbubble) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| width=100% border="0" cellpadding="0" cellspacing="0" style="background:transparent" | |||
== | |||
|- | |- | ||
|height="10px" width="5" colspan="3" style="border:solid green; border-radius: 7px 7px 0px 0px; border-width:5px 5px 0px 5px"| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|width="10" rowspan="4" style="border:solid green; border-width:0px 0px 0px 5px"| | |||
|rowspan="2"|<font color=blue style="font-family:lucida sans">'''Neumannz'''</font> - <span style="font-family:lucida handwriting">ATTENTION, DUELISTS! If you could all stop staring at my hair for a moment...</span><br><font size="1">TALK</font> - <span style="font-family:trebuchet ms">''Those child-grabbing classes were worth every penny!'' | |||
|width="10" rowspan="4" style="border:solid green; border-width:0px 5px 0px 0px"| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |height=3 style="border:ridge red; border-width:0px 0px 3px 0px"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|height=3| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |HERE COMES LITTLE EMAIL WITH A GUN IN HIS HAND | ||
|- | |- | ||
|height="10" width="5" colspan="3" style="border:solid green; border-radius: 0px 0px 7px 7px; border-width:0px 5px 5px 5px"| | |||
|} | |||
{{-}} | |||
{{-}} | |||
{| width=100% border="0" cellpadding="0" cellspacing="0" style="background:transparent" | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|height="10px" width="5" colspan="3" style="border:solid green; border-radius: 7px 7px 0px 0px; border-width:5px 5px 0px 5px"| | |||
|- | |||
|width=15 height=10 style="border:solid green; border-radius:30px 0px 0px 10px; border-width:5px 0px 5px 3px"| | |||
|width="10" style="border:solid blue; border-width:0px 0px 0px 5px"| | |||
|rowspan="2"|<font color=blue style="font-family:lucida sans">'''Neumannz'''</font> - <span style="font-family:lucida handwriting">ATTENTION, DUELISTS! If you could all stop staring at my hair for a moment...</span><br><font size="1">TALK</font> - <span style="font-family:trebuchet ms">''Those child-grabbing classes were worth every penny!'' | |||
|width="10" rowspan="4" style="border:solid red; border-width:0px 5px 0px 0px"| | |||
|- | |||
|height=20px| | |||
|width="10" rowspan="3" style="border:solid orange; border-width:0px 0px 0px 5px"| | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=5| | |||
|height=3 style="border:solid red; border-width:3px 0px 0px 0px"| | |||
|- | |||
|HERE COMES LITTLE EMAIL WITH A GUN IN HIS HAND | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |height="10" width="5" colspan="3" style="border:solid green; border-radius: 0px 0px 7px 7px; border-width:0px 5px 5px 5px"| | ||
|} | |} | ||
edits