259
edits
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 73: | Line 73: | ||
| Female Antagonist || Xion || Larxene || || || | | Female Antagonist || Xion || Larxene || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Disney Protagonist || | | Disney Protagonist || King Mickey || Donald || Goofy || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Disney Antagonist || | | Disney Antagonist || Maleficent || Oogie Boogie || Chernabog || Hades || Pete | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Organization XIII Member || Roxas || Xemnas || Axel || Marluxia || Saix | | Organization XIII Member || Roxas || Xemnas || Axel || Marluxia || Saix | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Final Fantasy Character || Cloud || Leon || Sephiroth || | | Final Fantasy Character || Cloud || Leon || Sephiroth || Zack || Auron | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 87: | Line 87: | ||
! Category !! <font color="black">First</font> !! <font color="blue">Second</font> !! <font color="green">Third</font> !! <font color="orange">Fourth</font> !! <font color="red">Fifth</font> | ! Category !! <font color="black">First</font> !! <font color="blue">Second</font> !! <font color="green">Third</font> !! <font color="orange">Fourth</font> !! <font color="red">Fifth</font> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| KH World || | | KH World || Hollow Bastion || Traverse Town || Neverland || Destiny Islands || Deep Jungle | ||
|- | |- | ||
| KH Keyblade || | | KH Keyblade || Kingdom Key || Ultima Weapon || Oblivion || Oathkeeper || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| KH Party || | | KH Party || Jack Skellington || Tarzan || Beast || Peter Pan || Aladdin | ||
|- | |- | ||
| KH Summon || | | KH Summon || Mushu || Simba || Tinker Bell || Genie || Bambi | ||
|- | |- | ||
| KHII World || || || || || | | KHII World || || || || || | ||
Line 102: | Line 102: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| KHII Summon || || || || || | | KHII Summon || || || || || | ||
|- | |||
| KHII Drive Form || || || || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 358/2 Days World || || || || || | | 358/2 Days World || || || || || |
edits