53,710
edits
KrytenKoro (talk | contribs) |
KrytenKoro (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 130: | Line 130: | ||
<div class="tabber" style="float:right;"> | <div class="tabber" style="float:right;"> | ||
<div class="tabbertab" title="Attack" style="float: right; background-color:white"> | <div class="tabbertab" title="Attack" style="float: right; background-color:white"> | ||
{|border=1 cellpadding=2 cellspacing=0 class="sortable" style="text-align:center; font-size:10px" align="center" width=650px | |||
|- bgcolor="#3A3A3A" | |||
|style="font-size:12px; color:white; text-align:center"|'''Command''' | |||
|style="font-size:12px; color:white; text-align:center"|'''Class''' | |||
|style="font-size:12px; color:white; text-align:center"|'''T''' | |||
|style="font-size:12px; color:white; text-align:center"|'''V''' | |||
|style="font-size:12px; color:white; text-align:center"|'''A''' | |||
|style="font-size:12px; color:white; text-align:center"|'''Ingredient''' | |||
|style="font-size:12px; color:white; text-align:center"|'''Ingredient''' | |||
|style="font-size:12px; color:white; text-align:center"|'''Type''' | |||
|style="font-size:12px; color:white; text-align:center"|'''From''' | |||
|style="font-size:12px; color:white; text-align:center"|'''To''' | |||
|} | |||
</div><div class="tabbertab" title="Magic" style="float: right; background-color:white"> | </div><div class="tabbertab" title="Magic" style="float: right; background-color:white"> | ||
{|border=1 cellpadding=2 cellspacing=0 class="sortable" style="text-align:center; font-size:10px" align="center" width= | {|border=1 cellpadding=2 cellspacing=0 class="sortable" style="text-align:center; font-size:10px" align="center" width=650px | ||
|- bgcolor="#3A3A3A" | |- bgcolor="#3A3A3A" | ||
| | |style="font-size:12px; color:white; text-align:center"|'''Command''' | ||
| | |style="font-size:12px; color:white; text-align:center"|'''Class''' | ||
| | |style="font-size:12px; color:white; text-align:center"|'''T''' | ||
| | |style="font-size:12px; color:white; text-align:center"|'''V''' | ||
| | |style="font-size:12px; color:white; text-align:center"|'''A''' | ||
| | |style="font-size:12px; color:white; text-align:center"|'''Ingredient''' | ||
| | |style="font-size:12px; color:white; text-align:center"|'''Ingredient''' | ||
| | |style="font-size:12px; color:white; text-align:center"|'''Type''' | ||
| | |style="font-size:12px; color:white; text-align:center"|'''From''' | ||
| | |style="font-size:12px; color:white; text-align:center"|'''To''' | ||
{{BBSComRow|Quake|Magic|Ultimate|T|Brutal Blast|4|Brutal Blast|4|N|Geo Impact|30}} | {{BBSComRow|Quake|Magic|Ultimate|T|Brutal Blast|4|Brutal Blast|4|N|Geo Impact|30}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
</div><div class="tabbertab" title="Action" style="float: right; background-color:white"> | </div><div class="tabbertab" title="Action" style="float: right; background-color:white"> | ||
{|border=1 cellpadding=2 cellspacing=0 class="sortable" style="text-align:center; font-size:10px" align="center" width=650px | |||
|- bgcolor="#3A3A3A" | |||
|style="font-size:12px; color:white; text-align:center"|'''Command''' | |||
|style="font-size:12px; color:white; text-align:center"|'''Class''' | |||
|style="font-size:12px; color:white; text-align:center"|'''T''' | |||
|style="font-size:12px; color:white; text-align:center"|'''V''' | |||
|style="font-size:12px; color:white; text-align:center"|'''A''' | |||
|style="font-size:12px; color:white; text-align:center"|'''Ingredient''' | |||
|style="font-size:12px; color:white; text-align:center"|'''Ingredient''' | |||
|style="font-size:12px; color:white; text-align:center"|'''Type''' | |||
|style="font-size:12px; color:white; text-align:center"|'''From''' | |||
|style="font-size:12px; color:white; text-align:center"|'''To''' | |||
|} | |||
</div><div class="tabbertab" title="Block" style="float: right; background-color:white"> | </div><div class="tabbertab" title="Block" style="float: right; background-color:white"> | ||
{|border=1 cellpadding=2 cellspacing=0 class="sortable" style="text-align:center; font-size:10px" align="center" width=650px | |||
|- bgcolor="#3A3A3A" | |||
|style="font-size:12px; color:white; text-align:center"|'''Command''' | |||
|style="font-size:12px; color:white; text-align:center"|'''Class''' | |||
|style="font-size:12px; color:white; text-align:center"|'''T''' | |||
|style="font-size:12px; color:white; text-align:center"|'''V''' | |||
|style="font-size:12px; color:white; text-align:center"|'''A''' | |||
|style="font-size:12px; color:white; text-align:center"|'''Ingredient''' | |||
|style="font-size:12px; color:white; text-align:center"|'''Ingredient''' | |||
|style="font-size:12px; color:white; text-align:center"|'''Type''' | |||
|style="font-size:12px; color:white; text-align:center"|'''From''' | |||
|style="font-size:12px; color:white; text-align:center"|'''To''' | |||
|} | |||
</div></div> | </div></div> | ||
|} | |} | ||
There you go, have at it.{{User:KrytenKoro/Sig}} 18:11, 16 November 2011 (UTC) | There you go, have at it.{{User:KrytenKoro/Sig}} 18:11, 16 November 2011 (UTC) |
edits