53,710
edits
KrytenKoro (talk | contribs) |
KrytenKoro (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 141: | Line 141: | ||
|EXP Zero | |EXP Zero | ||
|Completely nullifies Experience Points acquired. | |Completely nullifies Experience Points acquired. | ||
|} | |||
===Sora=== | |||
{|width="100%" class="wikitable" | |||
|-bgcolor="#87ceeb" | |||
|width="15%" style="text-align:center"|'''Ability/Level Learnt''' | |||
|width="10%" style="text-align:center"|'''AP Cost''' | |||
|width="70%" style="text-align:center"|'''Description''' | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|'''Scan''' | |||
|2 AP | |||
| The HP gauge of the targeted enemy is displayed on screen. | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|'''[[Aerial Recovery]]''' | |||
|2 AP | |||
|When Sora is knocked back by hit, you can make a recovery with {{Button|c}} . Casting magic is available after air recovering. | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|'''Combo Plus''' | |||
|1 AP | |||
|The maximum number of attacks with ground-based combos increases by 1. The ability can be acquired twice | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|'''Air Combo Plus''' | |||
|1 AP | |||
|The maximum number of attacks with aerial combos increases by 1. The ability can be acquired twice. | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|'''Combo Boost''' | |||
|3 AP | |||
| The damage inflicted by the finishing attack increases relative to the number of hits in the combo on the ground. | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|'''Air Combo Boost''' | |||
|3 AP | |||
|The damage inflicted ny the finishing attack increases relative to the number of hits in the combo in the air | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|'''Reaction Boost''' | |||
|2 AP | |||
| The damage inflicted by Reaction Commands increased by 50%. | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|'''Finishing Plus''' | |||
|5 AP | |||
|Combo finish technique with Attack or Magic can be carried out twice in a row. | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|'''Negative Combo''' | |||
|2 AP | |||
|The maximum number of combos on the ground and in the air is reduced by 1. | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|'''Berserk Charge''' | |||
|5 AP | |||
|During MP Charge, the strength value increases by 1 point and the maximum number of combos in unlimited. (There is no combo finish.) | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|'''Damage Drive''' | |||
|3 AP | |||
|The Drive gauge is replenished when HP is lost | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|'''Drive Boost''' | |||
|3 AP | |||
|The Drive gauge fills up 20% faster during MP Charge. | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|'''Form Boost''' | |||
|5 AP | |||
|The Form gauge depletion rate is 20% slower. The ability can be acquired twice. | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|'''Summon Boost''' | |||
|5 AP | |||
|The Summon gauge depletion rate is 20% slower. | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|'''Combination Boost''' | |||
|4 AP | |||
|The Limit gauge depletion rate is 20% lower. | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|'''Experience Boost''' | |||
|3 AP | |||
|When Sora's HP flashes red, EXPs gained are doubled; if two Experience Boosts are equipped (accessible via [[Gull Wing]]) EXP earned is tripled. | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|'''Leaf Bracer''' | |||
|1 AP | |||
|Allows Sora to cast Cure without being interrupted. | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|'''Magic Lock-On''' | |||
|1 AP | |||
|Automatically targets and fires Magic cast to the nearest enemy, even it is not locked on manually. | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|'''Draw''' | |||
|3 AP | |||
|Automatically attracts HP, MP, Munny, and Drive Orbs towards Sora. | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|'''Jackpot''' | |||
|4 AP | |||
|Raises the amount of HP orbs, MP orbs etc. dropped by slain foes. | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|'''Lucky Lucky''' | |||
|5 AP | |||
|Raises percentage of enemy dropping rare items. See also: [[Seven Lucky Lucky combo]] | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|'''Fire Boost''' | |||
|3 AP | |||
|Increase the potential of Fire capabilities. | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|'''Blizzard Boost''' | |||
|4 AP | |||
|Increase the potential of Blizzard capabilities. | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|'''Thunder Boost''' | |||
|5 AP | |||
|Increase the potential of Thunder capabilities. | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|'''Item Boost''' | |||
|2 AP | |||
|Increase the effect of healing items. | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|'''MP Rage''' | |||
|3 AP | |||
|Sora's MP gauge recovers when he is hit by an enemy. This, however, does not work during MP charge. | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|'''MP Haste''' | |||
|3 AP | |||
|Hasten the recharge speed when the MP gauge hits zero. | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|'''Defender''' | |||
|3 AP | |||
|Defense increases when HP flashes red. | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|'''Second Chance''' | |||
|4 AP | |||
|Retain 1 HP after receiving a critical blow (provided Sora has 2 or more HP left *combine with Once More ability*). | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|'''Once More''' | |||
|4 AP | |||
|Retain 1 HP after receiving a combo. | |||
|-bgcolor="#87ceeb" | |||
|width="15%" style="text-align:center"|'''Final Mix exclusive''' | |||
|width="10%" style="text-align:center"|'''AP Cost''' | |||
|width="70%" style="text-align:center"|'''Description''' | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|'''Combo Master''' | |||
|4 AP | |||
|Enables Sora to execute a combo even if he doesn't hit an enemy. | |||
|} | |||
===Donald=== | |||
{|width="100%" class="wikitable" | |||
|-bgcolor="#87ceeb" | |||
|width="15%" style="text-align:center"|'''Ability''' | |||
|width="10%" style="text-align:center"|'''AP Cost''' | |||
|width="45%" style="text-align:center"|'''Description''' | |||
|width="25%" style="text-align:center"|'''Learned''' | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|'''Draw''' | |||
|3 AP | |||
|Attracts Prize balls towards Donald. | |||
|Save the medallion | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|'''Jackpot''' | |||
|4 AP | |||
|Chance of receiving prize balls is increased. | |||
|Beat the [[Experiment]] | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|'''Lucky Lucky''' | |||
|5 AP | |||
|Chance of receiving prize boxes is increased. | |||
|Beat the Heartless at the [[Old Mansion]] | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|'''Fire Boost''' | |||
|3 AP | |||
|Increase the potential of fire based capabilities. | |||
|Beat [[Scar]] | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|'''Blizzard Boost''' | |||
|4 AP | |||
|Increase the potential of blizzard based capabilities. | |||
|Beat [[Demyx]] in [[Hollow Bastion]] | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|'''Thunder Boost''' | |||
|5 AP | |||
|Increase the potential of thunder based capabilities. | |||
|Freeze the computers in [[Space Paranoids]] | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|'''MP Rage''' | |||
|3 AP | |||
|Restores MP for each hit taken from enemies. | |||
|Beat [[Demyx]] in [[Olympus Coliseum]] | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|'''MP Hastera''' | |||
|4 AP | |||
|MP recovers at a very fast rate. | |||
|Defend the Solar Sailor | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|'''Auto Limit''' | |||
|1 AP | |||
|Allows Sora and Donald to use appropriate Limit move by pressing Triangle. | |||
|Free the [[Cornerstone of Light|Cornerstone]] | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|'''Hyper Healing''' | |||
|3 AP | |||
|When knocked out, Donald recovers at a faster rate and more HP is restored. | |||
|Beat [[Prison Keeper]] | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|'''Auto Healing''' | |||
|3 AP | |||
|When Donald is switched for a member, his HP is automatically recovered. | |||
|Beat [[Xaldin]] | |||
|} | |||
===Goofy=== | |||
{|width="100%" class="wikitable" | |||
|-bgcolor="#87ceeb" | |||
|width="15%" style="text-align:center"|'''Ability''' | |||
|width="10%" style="text-align:center"|'''AP Cost''' | |||
|width="45%" style="text-align:center"|'''Description''' | |||
|width="25%" style="text-align:center"|'''Learned''' | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|'''Draw''' | |||
|3 AP | |||
|Attracts prize orbs towards Goofy | |||
|Beat [[Grim Reaper]] on the [[Black Pearl]] | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|'''Jackpot''' | |||
|4 AP | |||
|Raises chance of receiving more MP, HP, or Drive orbs. | |||
|Beat Hostile Program | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|'''Lucky Lucky''' | |||
|5 AP | |||
|Raises percentage of obtaining rare items from slain enemies. | |||
|Beat the Hyenas in King's Den | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|'''Item Boost''' | |||
|2 AP | |||
|Items used on the field have greater effect. | |||
|Available from start | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|'''MP Rage''' | |||
|3 AP | |||
|MP recovers faster when taking damage. | |||
|Beat the Hyenas in the Graveyard | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|'''Defender''' | |||
|3 AP | |||
|Raises defense when HP hits critical. | |||
|Beat [[Beast]] | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|'''Second Chance''' | |||
|4 AP | |||
|Retain 1 HP after suffering from a critical blow. | |||
|Clear the explosives from the [[Black Pearl]] | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|'''Once More''' | |||
|4 AP | |||
|Keeps Goofy at 1 HP after a combo that would normally kill Goofy. | |||
|Beat [[Oogie Boogie]] | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|'''Auto Limit''' | |||
|1 AP | |||
|Sora and Goofy can use the appropriate Limit move by pressing {{Button|t}}. | |||
|Beat [[Captain Barbossa]] | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|'''Auto Change''' | |||
|5 AP | |||
|Goofy automatically changes with another party member when at critical HP. | |||
|Capture [[Lock, Shock and Barrel]] | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|'''Hyper Healing''' | |||
|3 AP | |||
|When knocked out, Goofy recovers at a faster rate and more HP is restored. | |||
|Beat [[Pete]] in [[Olympus Coliseum]] | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|'''Auto Healing''' | |||
|3 AP | |||
|When Goofy is switched for a member, his HP is automatically recovered. | |||
|Clear the Heartless in the Treasure Room | |||
|} | |||
===The Beast=== | |||
{|width="100%" class="wikitable" | |||
|-bgcolor="#87ceeb" | |||
|width="15%" style="text-align:center"|'''Ability''' | |||
|width="10%" style="text-align:center"|'''AP Cost''' | |||
|width="45%" style="text-align:center"|'''Description''' | |||
|width="25%" style="text-align:center"|'''Learned''' | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|'''Item Boost''' | |||
|2 AP | |||
|Items used on the field have greater effect. | |||
|Available from start | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|'''Defender''' | |||
|3 AP | |||
|Raises defense when HP hits critical. | |||
|Available from start | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|'''Second Chance''' | |||
|4 AP | |||
|Retain 1 HP after suffering from a critical blow (provided that Beast has 2 or more HP left). | |||
|Available from start | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|'''Auto Limit''' | |||
|1 AP | |||
|Limit command is accessible via Reaction Command. | |||
|Available from start | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|'''Hyper Healing''' | |||
|3 AP | |||
|When knocked out, Beast recovers at a faster rate and more HP is restored. | |||
|Available from start | |||
|} | |||
===Mulan=== | |||
{|width="100%" class="wikitable" | |||
|-bgcolor="#87ceeb" | |||
|width="15%" style="text-align:center"|'''Ability''' | |||
|width="10%" style="text-align:center"|'''AP Cost''' | |||
|width="45%" style="text-align:center"|'''Description''' | |||
|width="25%" style="text-align:center"|'''Learned''' | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|'''Draw''' | |||
|3 AP | |||
|Attract nearby orbs. | |||
|Available from start | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|'''Fire Boost ''' | |||
|3 AP | |||
|Increase the potential of Fire-based capabilities. | |||
|Mulan loses her disguise | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|'''Item Boost''' | |||
|2 AP | |||
|Items used on the field have greater effect. | |||
|Available from start | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|'''Auto Limit''' | |||
|1 AP | |||
|Limit Command is accessible via Reaction Command. | |||
|Mulan loses her disguise | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|'''Hyper Healing''' | |||
|3 AP | |||
|When knocked out, Mulan recovers at a faster rate and more HP is restored. | |||
|Mulan loses her disguise | |||
|} | |||
===Auron=== | |||
{|width="100%" class="wikitable" | |||
|-bgcolor="#87ceeb" | |||
|width="15%" style="text-align:center"|'''Ability''' | |||
|width="10%" style="text-align:center"|'''AP Cost''' | |||
|width="45%" style="text-align:center"|'''Description''' | |||
|width="25%" style="text-align:center"|'''Learned''' | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|'''MP Rage''' | |||
|3 AP | |||
|Recovers MP for every hit taken from enemies. | |||
|Available from start | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|'''MP Haste ''' | |||
|3 AP | |||
|Hasten the reload speed of MP gauge. | |||
|Available from start | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|'''Once More''' | |||
|4 AP | |||
|Retain 1 HP after taking a critical combo. | |||
|Available from start | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|'''Auto Limit''' | |||
|1 AP | |||
|Limit Command is accessible via Reaction Command. | |||
|Available from start | |||
|} | |||
===Jack Sparrow=== | |||
{|width="100%" class="wikitable" | |||
|-bgcolor="#87ceeb" | |||
|width="15%" style="text-align:center"|'''Ability''' | |||
|width="10%" style="text-align:center"|'''AP Cost''' | |||
|width="45%" style="text-align:center"|'''Description''' | |||
|width="25%" style="text-align:center"|'''Learned''' | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|'''Draw''' | |||
|3 AP | |||
|Attract nearby orbs. | |||
|Available from start | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|'''Draw''' | |||
|3 AP | |||
|Attract nearby orbs. | |||
|Available from start | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|'''Draw''' | |||
|3 AP | |||
|Attract nearby orbs. | |||
|Available from start | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|'''Lucky Lucky''' | |||
|5 AP | |||
|Raises percentage of obtaining rare items from slain enemies. | |||
|Available from start | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|'''Item Boost''' | |||
|2 AP | |||
|Items used on the field have greater effect. | |||
|Available from start | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|'''Defender''' | |||
|3 AP | |||
|Raises defense when HP hits critical. | |||
|Available from start | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|'''Auto Limit''' | |||
|1 AP | |||
|Limit Command is accessible via Reaction Command. | |||
|Available from start | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|'''Auto Healing''' | |||
|3 AP | |||
|When Jack is switched for a member, his HP is automatically recovered. | |||
|Available from start | |||
|} | |||
===Aladdin=== | |||
{|width="100%" class="wikitable" | |||
|-bgcolor="#87ceeb" | |||
|width="15%" style="text-align:center"|'''Ability''' | |||
|width="10%" style="text-align:center"|'''AP Cost''' | |||
|width="45%" style="text-align:center"|'''Description''' | |||
|width="25%" style="text-align:center"|'''Learned''' | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|'''Jackpot''' | |||
|4 AP | |||
|Raises chance of receiving more MP, HP, or Drive orbs. | |||
|Available from start | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|'''Item Boost''' | |||
|2 AP | |||
|Items used on the field have greater effect. | |||
|Available from start | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|'''MP Haste ''' | |||
|3 AP | |||
|Hasten the reload speed of MP gauge. | |||
|Available from start | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|'''Once More''' | |||
|4 AP | |||
|Retain 1 HP after taking a critical combo. | |||
|Available from start | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|'''Auto Limit''' | |||
|1 AP | |||
|Limit Command is accessible via Reaction Command. | |||
|Available from start | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|'''Auto Change''' | |||
|5 AP | |||
|Aladdin automatically changes with another party member when at critical HP. | |||
|Available from start | |||
|} | |||
===Jack Skellington=== | |||
{|width="100%" class="wikitable" | |||
|-bgcolor="#87ceeb" | |||
|width="15%" style="text-align:center"|'''Ability''' | |||
|width="10%" style="text-align:center"|'''AP Cost''' | |||
|width="45%" style="text-align:center"|'''Description''' | |||
|width="25%" style="text-align:center"|'''Learned''' | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|'''Lucky Lucky''' | |||
|5 AP | |||
|Raises percentage of obtaining rare items from slain enemies. | |||
|Available from start | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|'''Fire Boost''' | |||
|3 AP | |||
|Increase the potential of fire based capabilities. | |||
|Available from start | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|'''Blizzard Boost''' | |||
|4 AP | |||
|Increase the potential of blizzard based capabilities. | |||
|Available from start | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|'''Thunder Boost''' | |||
|5 AP | |||
|Increase the potential of thunder based capabilities. | |||
|Available from start | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|'''MP Hastera''' | |||
|4 AP | |||
|MP recovers at a very fast rate. | |||
|Available from start | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|'''Auto Limit''' | |||
|1 AP | |||
|Limit Command is accessible via Reaction Command. | |||
|Available from start | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|'''Auto Healing''' | |||
|3 AP | |||
|When Jack is switched for a member, his HP is automatically recovered. | |||
|Available from start | |||
|} | |||
===Simba=== | |||
{|width="100%" class="wikitable" | |||
|-bgcolor="#87ceeb" | |||
|width="15%" style="text-align:center"|'''Ability''' | |||
|width="10%" style="text-align:center"|'''AP Cost''' | |||
|width="45%" style="text-align:center"|'''Description''' | |||
|width="25%" style="text-align:center"|'''Learned''' | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|'''MP Rage''' | |||
|3 AP | |||
|Restores MP for each hit taken from enemies. | |||
|Available from start | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|'''Defender''' | |||
|3 AP | |||
|Raises defense when HP hits critical. | |||
|Available from start | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|'''Auto Limit''' | |||
|1 AP | |||
|Limit Command is accessible via Reaction Command. | |||
|Available from start | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|'''Hyper Healing''' | |||
|3 AP | |||
|When knocked out, Simba recovers at a faster rate and more HP is restored. | |||
|Available from start | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|'''Auto Healing''' | |||
|3 AP | |||
|When Simba is switched for a member, his HP is automatically recovered. | |||
|Available from start | |||
|} | |||
===Tron=== | |||
{|width="100%" class="wikitable" | |||
|-bgcolor="#87ceeb" | |||
|width="15%" style="text-align:center"|'''Ability''' | |||
|width="10%" style="text-align:center"|'''AP Cost''' | |||
|width="45%" style="text-align:center"|'''Description''' | |||
|width="25%" style="text-align:center"|'''Learned''' | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|'''Jackpot''' | |||
|4 AP | |||
|Raises chance of receiving more MP, HP, or Drive orbs. | |||
|Available from start | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|'''Thunder Boost''' | |||
|5 AP | |||
|Increase the potential of thunder based capabilities. | |||
|Download the MCP-killer program | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|'''Item Boost''' | |||
|2 AP | |||
|Items used on the field have greater effect. | |||
|Available from start | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|'''MP Haste ''' | |||
|3 AP | |||
|Hasten the reload speed of MP gauge. | |||
|Download the MCP-killer program | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|'''Auto Limit''' | |||
|1 AP | |||
|Limit Command is accessible via Reaction Command. | |||
|Access the DTD | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|'''Auto Change''' | |||
|5 AP | |||
|Tron automatically changes with another party member when at critical HP. | |||
|Available from start | |||
|} | |||
===Riku=== | |||
{|width="100%" class="wikitable" | |||
|-bgcolor="#87ceeb" | |||
|width="15%" style="text-align:center"|'''Ability''' | |||
|width="10%" style="text-align:center"|'''AP Cost''' | |||
|width="45%" style="text-align:center"|'''Description''' | |||
|width="25%" style="text-align:center"|'''Learned''' | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|'''Item Boost''' | |||
|2 AP | |||
|Items used on the field have greater effect. | |||
|Available from start | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|'''MP Hastega''' | |||
|5 AP | |||
|MP charges at 1.75 times faster than its original speed. | |||
|Available from start | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|'''Defender''' | |||
|3 AP | |||
|Raises defense when HP hits critical. | |||
|Available from start | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|'''Second Chance''' | |||
|4 AP | |||
|Retain 1 HP after suffering from a critical blow (provided that Riku has 2 or more HP left). | |||
|Available from start | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|'''Once More''' | |||
|4 AP | |||
|Retain 1 HP after taking a critical combo. | |||
|Available from start | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|'''Auto Limit''' | |||
|1 AP | |||
|Limit command is accessible via Reaction Command. | |||
|Available from start | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|'''Hyper Healing''' | |||
|3 AP | |||
|When knocked out, Riku recovers at a faster rate and more HP is restored. | |||
|Available from start | |||
|} | |||
===Mickey=== | |||
{|width="100%" class="wikitable" | |||
|-bgcolor="#87ceeb" | |||
|width="15%" style="text-align:center"|'''Ability''' | |||
|width="10%" style="text-align:center"|'''AP Cost''' | |||
|width="45%" style="text-align:center"|'''Description''' | |||
|width="25%" style="text-align:center"|'''Learned''' | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|'''Scan''' | |||
|N/A | |||
|Allows enemy's HP bar to be viewable while locking on it. | |||
|Available from start | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|'''Air Combo Plus''' | |||
|N/A | |||
|Adds 1 hit to max air combo. | |||
|Available from start | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits