21,449
edits
m (Reverted edits by 107.21.179.190 (talk) to last revision by Pain88) |
|||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
Summon cards are only available in Sora's story, and are not used by any enemies. | Summon cards are only available in Sora's story, and are not used by any enemies. | ||
==List of Summon cards== | |||
{|class="wikitable" width="100%" | |||
|- bgcolor="#6495ED" | |||
|width="6%" style="text-align:center"|'''Card''' | |||
|width="14%" style="text-align:center"|'''Name''' | |||
|width="29%" style="text-align:center"|'''Location''' | |||
|width="51%" style="text-align:center"|'''Description''' | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|[[Image:Simba (card).png]]||'''[[Simba]]'''||Clear the [[Traverse Town]] [[Room of Beginnings]].||Simba lets out a mighty roar that deals damage to enemies in front of him. Stock more than one and his roar will also stun enemies. | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|[[Image:Genie (card).png]]||'''[[Genie]]'''||Clear the [[Agrabah]] [[Room of Truth]].||Genie casts Thundara, Gravira or Stopra. Stock more than one and Genie will cast multiple spells. | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|[[Image:Bambi (card).png]]||'''[[Bambi]]'''||Clear [[100 Acre Wood]].||Bambi bounds around and drops HP orbs. Stock more than one to boost the effect. | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|[[Image:Dumbo (card).png]]||'''[[Dumbo]]'''||Clear the [[Monstro]] [[Room of Truth]].||Dumbo douses enemies over a set time period, dealing ice damage. Stock more than one to prolong the attack. | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|[[Image:Tinker Bell (card).png]]||'''[[Tinker Bell]]'''||Clear the [[Neverland]] [[Room of Truth]].||Tinker Bell restores HP over a set time period. Stock more than one to boost the effect. | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|[[Image:Mushu (card).png]]||'''[[Mushu]]'''||1<sup>st</sup> [[Hollow Bastion]] [[Room of Rewards|Reward]].||Mushu breathes fire at the enemy, dealing fire damage. Stock more than one to prolong the attack. | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|[[Image:Cloud (card).png]]||'''[[Cloud]]'''||Clear the [[Olympus Coliseum]] [[Room of Truth]].||Cloud unleashes two successive sword attacks. Stock two cards to use Cross-slash and three cards to use Omnislash. | |||
|} | |||
==See also== | ==See also== |
edits