3,157
edits
No edit summary |
Dan da Man36 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
==List of Summon Cards== | ==List of Summon Cards== | ||
{|class="wikitable" width="100%" | |||
|- bgcolor="#6495ED" | |||
|width="15%" style="text-align:center"|'''Card''' | |||
|width="15%" style="text-align:center"|'''Name''' | |||
|width="20%" style="text-align:center"|'''Location''' | |||
|width="45%" style="text-align:center"|'''Description''' | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|[[Image:Simba (card).png]]||'''[[Simba (card)|Simba]]'''||Clear the [[Traverse Town]] [[Map Cards#Key to Beginnings|Room of Beginnings]].||Simba's roar inflicts damage to enemies in front of him. | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|[[Image:Genie (card).png]]||'''[[Genie (card)|Genie]]'''||Clear the [[Agrabah]] [[Map Cards#Key to Truth|Room of Truth]].||Genie casts Thundara, Gravira or Stopra. | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|[[Image:Bambi (card).png]]||'''[[Bambi (card)|Bambi]]'''||Clear [[100 Acre Wood]].||Bambi bounds around and drops HP recovery items. | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|[[Image:Dumbo (card).png]]||'''[[Dumbo (card)|Dumbo]]'''||Clear the [[Monstro]] [[Map Cards#Key to Truth|Room of Truth]].||Dumbo douses enemies over a set time period. | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|[[Image:Tinker Bell (card).png]]||'''[[Tinker Bell (card)|Tinker Bell]]'''||Clear the [[Neverland]] [[Map Cards#Key to Truth|Room of Truth]].||Tinker Bell restores HP over a set time period. | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|[[Image:Mushu (card).png]]||'''[[Mushu (card)|Mushu]]'''||Find [[Mushu (card)|Mushu]] in the [[Hollow Bastion]] [[Map Cards#Room of Rewards|Room of Rewards]].||Mushu breathes fire at the enemy, inflicting damage. | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|[[Image:Cloud (card).png]]||'''[[Cloud (card)|Cloud]]'''||Clear the [[Olympus Coliseum]] [[Map Cards#Key to Truth|Room of Truth]].||Cloud unleashes two successive sword attacks. | |||
|} | |||
==See also== | ==See also== |
edits