4,624
edits
(→Cheat Tuners: HP Cheat comes last) |
|||
Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
|Tampers with how often prizes appear. Raising the prize rate makes enemies stronger. | |Tampers with how often prizes appear. Raising the prize rate makes enemies stronger. | ||
|Available after clearing [[Wonderland]] | |Available after clearing [[Wonderland]] | ||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|[[File:Stat Matrix - CP Cheat.png|center]] | |||
|[[File:CheatIconRCO.PNG]] {{nihongo|'''CP Cheat'''|CPチート|<br>CP Chīto}} | |||
|Scales the amount of CP you receive. Raising your CP intake reduces the EXP you receive. | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | ||
|[[File:Stat Matrix - HP Cheat.png|center]] | |[[File:Stat Matrix - HP Cheat.png|center]] | ||
|[[File:CheatIconRCO.PNG]] {{nihongo|'''HP Cheat'''|HPチート|<br>HP Chīto}} | |[[File:CheatIconRCO.PNG]] {{nihongo|'''HP Cheat'''|HPチート|<br>HP Chīto}} | ||
|Tampers with Sora's and enemies' maximum HP. Setting this to 0% reduces everyone's HP to 1. | |Tampers with Sora's and enemies' maximum HP. Setting this to 0% reduces everyone's HP to 1. | ||
| | |Available after clearing [[Castle Oblivion]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
edits