347
edits
m (→Kingdom Hearts III: Random kudos to whoever set up the "ReMind-er", that is so frickin' lame and absolutely genius.) |
|||
Line 231: | Line 231: | ||
|Gather magical forces and unleash them, devastating the surrounding area. | |Gather magical forces and unleash them, devastating the surrounding area. | ||
|[[Ultima Weapon]] | |[[Ultima Weapon]] | ||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|{{nihongo|'''[[Prism Rain]]'''|レインボーシャワー|<br>Reinbō Shawā|lit. "Rainbow Shower"}} | |||
|— | |||
|— | |||
|[[Master's Defender]]<ref>Aqua only</ref> | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|{{nihongo|'''[[Dark Divide]]'''{{RM}}|ダークディバイド|<br>Dāku Dibaido}} | |||
|— | |||
|— | |||
|[[Braveheart]]<ref>Riku only; only during the fight against [[Dark Riku]], [[Xigbar]], and [[Ansem, Seeker of Darkness|Ansem]]</ref> | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|{{nihongo|'''[[Heart of a Princess]]'''{{RM}}|プリンセスハート|<br>Purinsesu Hāto|lit. "Princess Heart"}} | |||
|— | |||
|— | |||
|[[Destiny's Embrace]]<ref>Kairi only</ref> | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits