201
edits
Line 76: | Line 76: | ||
|When near a faucet on a wall in the Bizarre Room. | |When near a faucet on a wall in the Bizarre Room. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{nihongo|'''Touch'''}} | |rowspan=2|{{nihongo|'''Touch'''}} | ||
|Touch a lamp with the [[Keyblade]]. The lamp lights up and an additional effect takes place. | |Touch a lamp with the [[Keyblade]]. The lamp lights up and an additional effect takes place. | ||
|When near a lamp on a wall or on the ceiling in the Bizarre Room. | |When near a lamp on a wall or on the ceiling in the Bizarre Room. | ||
|- | |||
|Touch a Monkey Statue with the Keyblade. The crystal it holds lights up and a pathway is revealed. If [[Aladdin]] is in the party, [[Abu]] will touch it if Sora cannot reach it. | |||
|When near a Monkey Statue in the [[Agrabah|Cave of Wonders]]. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{nihongo|'''Sit'''}} | |{{nihongo|'''Sit'''}} |
edits