15
edits
Dino-drones (talk | contribs) |
|||
Line 351: | Line 351: | ||
|3-6<ref name="B" /> | |3-6<ref name="B" /> | ||
|[[Potion]] (x3) | |[[Potion]] (x3) | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Sprite Ping.png|64x64px]][[File:Sprite Mulan.png|64x64px]] | |||
|'''[[Mulan]]''' | |||
|[[The Land of Dragons]] | |||
|[[File:Sword of the Ancestor KHII.png|20x20px]][[Sword of the Ancestor]] | |||
|[[Dragonblaze]] | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|3 | |||
|[[Potion]] (x2), [[Ether]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Sprite Beast.png|64x64px]] | |[[File:Sprite Beast.png|64x64px]] | ||
Line 361: | Line 371: | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|[[Potion]] (x4) | |[[Potion]] (x4) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Sprite Auron.png|64x64px]] | |[[File:Sprite Auron.png|64x64px]] |
edits