30,688
edits
No edit summary |
|||
Line 199: | Line 199: | ||
|Unleash a colonnade of light that deals damage to enemies while restoring your HP. | |Unleash a colonnade of light that deals damage to enemies while restoring your HP. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="5"|[[Peepsta Hoo]] | ||
|{{nihongo|'''[[Feather Shuriken]]'''|羽手裏剣|<br>Hana Shuriken}}<ref name="hoo">After using Scan on a target weak to Light.</ref> | |||
|Attack Command | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{nihongo|'''[[Flaw Dive]]'''|弱点ダイヴ|<br>Jakuten Daivu}}<ref name="hoo"/> | |||
|Attack Command | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{nihongo|'''[[Spark]]'''|スパーク|<br>Supāku}} | |{{nihongo|'''[[Spark]]'''|スパーク|<br>Supāku}} | ||
|rowspan="3"|Magic Command | |rowspan="3"|Magic Command |