4,228
edits
(Created page with 'This page is a collection of '''userboxes''', small colored boxes designed to appear on a Kingdom Hearts Wiki user page as a communicative notice about the user or to show things...') |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Template Display|user Tree Surfing|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|user Skateboard|width=auto}} | | {{Template Display|user Tree Surfing|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|user Skateboard|width=auto}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Template Display|user Light Cycle|width=auto}} || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
<!--We need vine swinging, as well as mini-game hatedom. I'll work on those when I return from college.--> | <!--We need vine swinging, as well as mini-game hatedom. I'll work on those when I return from college.--> |
edits