30,689
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 536: | Line 536: | ||
===Optional Gummies=== | ===Optional Gummies=== | ||
{{nihongo|'''{{a|Optional Gummi}}es'''|オプショングミ|Opushon Gumi|lit. "Option Gummi"}} offer various bonuses and improvements to the Gummi Ship, usually to a specific attribute. | {{nihongo|'''{{a|Optional Gummi}}es'''|オプショングミ|Opushon Gumi|lit. "Option Gummi"}} offer various bonuses and improvements to the Gummi Ship, usually to a specific attribute. | ||
{|border=1 cellpadding=2 cellspacing=0 class="sortable" style="text-align:center; font-size:90% | {|border=1 cellpadding=2 cellspacing=0 class="sortable" style="text-align:center; font-size:90%" width=1200px | ||
|- bgcolor="#3A3A3A" | |- bgcolor="#3A3A3A" | ||
|width=" | |width="16%" style="font-size:12px; color:white; text-align:center"|'''Name''' | ||
|width=" | |width="7%" style="font-size:12px; color:white; text-align:center"|'''Block''' | ||
|width=" | |width="3%" style="font-size:12px; color:white; text-align:center"|'''Max''' | ||
|width=" | |width="4%" style="font-size:12px; color:white; text-align:center"|'''Size''' | ||
|width=" | |width="3%" style="font-size:12px; color:white; text-align:center"|'''Cost''' | ||
|width=" | |width="6%" style="font-size:12px; color:white; text-align:center"|'''HP''' | ||
|width=" | |width="6%" style="font-size:12px; color:white; text-align:center"|'''Power''' | ||
|width="6%" style="font-size:12px; color:white; text-align:center"|'''Speed''' | |||
|width="6%" style="font-size:12px; color:white; text-align:center"|'''Mobility''' | |||
|width="43%" style="font-size:12px; color:white; text-align:center"|'''Obtained''' | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|{{nihongo|'''{{a|Neon | |rowspan="2"|{{nihongo|'''{{a|Neon Orb/G}}'''|ネオンボールグミ|<br>Neon Bōru Gumi|lit. "Neon Ball Gummi"}}||[[File:Neon Orb-G KHII.png|x50px]]||18||1x1x1||8||1{{KHII}}<br>0{{FMII}}||8{{KHII}}<br>4{{FMII}}||0||0||rowspan="2"|'''Reward:''' [[Asteroid Sweep]] LV1 rank A; [[Ancient Highway]] LV3 rank A; [[Sunlight Storm]] LV2 rank A<br>'''Treasure:''' [[Stardust Sweep]] LV1, LV3; [[Phantom Storm]] LV2, LV3; [[Splash Island]] LV2; [[Floating Island]] LV2 (3x), LV3; [[Ancient Highway]] LV1, LV3; [[Broken Highway]] LV3; [[Sunlight Storm]] LV2, LV3; [[Assault of the Dreadnought]] LV2 | ||
|- bgcolor="#DCDCDC" | |||
|colspan="8"|''Increases the Gummi Ship's power.'' | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|{{nihongo|'''{{a|Neon | |rowspan="2"|{{nihongo|'''{{a|Neon Bar/G}}'''|ネオンバーグミ|<br>Neon Bā Gumi}}||[[File:Neon Bar-G KHII.png|x50px]]||18||1x2x1||8||1{{KHII}}<br>0{{FMII}}||8{{KHII}}<br>4{{FMII}}||0||0||rowspan="2"|'''Reward:''' [[Splash Island]] LV1 rank A; [[Broken Highway]] LV3 rank A<br>'''Treasure:''' [[Asteroid Sweep]] LV1, LV3; [[Stardust Sweep]] LV3; [[Phantom Storm]] LV1, LV2, LV3; [[Splash Island]] LV3; [[Floating Island]] LV2 (4x); [[Broken Highway]] LV3; [[Sunlight Storm]] LV1, LV2, LV3; [[Assault of the Dreadnought]] LV2 | ||
|- bgcolor="#DCDCDC" | |||
|colspan="8"|''Increases the Gummi Ship's power.'' | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|{{nihongo|'''{{a|Wheel/G}}'''<br> | |rowspan="2"|{{nihongo|'''{{a|Wheel/G}}'''|ホイールグミ|<br>Hoīru Gumi}}||[[File:Wheel-G KHII.png|x50px]]||14||1x2x2||15||1||0||0||45{{KHII}}<br>30{{FMII}}||rowspan="2"|'''Reward:''' [[Ancient Highway]] LV1 rank B, LV3 rank B; [[Broken Highway]] LV2 rank B, LV3 rank B<br>'''Treasure:''' [[Asteroid Sweep]] LV3; [[Ancient Highway]] LV1, LV2, LV3 (2x); [[Broken Highway]] LV1 (2x), LV3; [[Sunlight Storm]] LV2 (2x) | ||
|- bgcolor="#DCDCDC" | |||
|colspan="8"|''Increases the Gummi Ship's mobility.'' | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|{{nihongo|'''{{a| | |rowspan="2"|{{nihongo|'''{{a|Radar/G}}'''|レーダーグミ|<br>Rēdā Gumi}}||[[File:Radar-G KHII.png|x50px]]||4||4x4x1||10||1||0||-10{{KHII}}<br>-5{{FMII}}||0||rowspan="2"|'''Reward:''' [[Asteroid Sweep]] LV3 rank C; [[Stardust Sweep]] LV2 rank D; [[Phantom Storm]] LV2 rank C<br>'''Treasure:''' [[Broken Highway]] LV1 | ||
|- bgcolor="#DCDCDC" | |||
|colspan="8"|''Allows you to lock on more quickly, but sacrifices ship speed. Attaching more of these will further improve lock-on response.'' | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|{{nihongo|'''{{a|Antenna/G}}'''<br> | |rowspan="2"|{{nihongo|'''{{a|Antenna/G}}'''|アンテナグミ|<br>Antena Gumi}}||[[File:Antenna-G KHII.png|x50px]]||4||1x1x2||20||1||0||-10||0||rowspan="2"|'''Reward:''' [[Stardust Sweep]] LV3 rank D; [[Splash Island]] LV2 rank C<br>'''Treasure:''' [[Phantom Storm]] LV3; [[Ancient Highway]] LV2 | ||
|- bgcolor="#DCDCDC" | |||
|colspan="8"|''Allows you to lock on more quickly, but sacrifices ship speed. Attaching more of these will further improve lock-on response.'' | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|{{nihongo|'''{{a| | |rowspan="2"|{{nihongo|'''{{a|Parabola/G}}'''|パラボラグミ|<br>Parabora Gumi}}||[[File:Parabola-G KHII.png|x50px]]||4||1x1x2||23||1||0||-10{{KHII}}<br>-15{{FMII}}||0||rowspan="2"|'''Reward:''' [[Stardust Sweep]] LV2 rank B; [[Sunlight Storm]] LV2 rank C<br>'''Treasure:''' [[Stardust Sweep]] LV3; [[Sunlight Storm]] LV2 | ||
|- bgcolor="#DCDCDC" | |||
|colspan="8"|''Allows you to lock on more quickly, but sacrifices ship speed. Attaching more of these will further improve lock-on response.'' | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|{{nihongo|'''{{a|Round Light/G}}'''<br> | |rowspan="2"|{{nihongo|'''{{a|Round Light/G}}'''|ラウンドライトグミ|<br>Raundo Raito Gumi}}||[[File:Round Light-G KHII.png|x50px]]||8||1x1x1||13||34{{KHII}}<br>47{{FMII}}||-20||0||0||rowspan="2"|'''Reward:''' [[Splash Island]] LV2 rank B<br>'''Treasure:''' [[Stardust Sweep]] LV3; [[Floating Island]] LV3; [[Broken Highway]] LV2; [[Sunlight Storm]] LV1 (2x), LV2; [[Assault of the Dreadnought]] LV3 | ||
|- bgcolor="#DCDCDC" | |||
|colspan="8"|''Expends power, but greatly increases the Gummi Ship's HP.'' | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|{{nihongo|'''{{a|Square Light/G}}'''<br> | |rowspan="2"|{{nihongo|'''{{a|Square Light/G}}'''|スクエアライトグミ|<br>Sukuea Raito Gumi}}||[[File:Square Light-G KHII.png|x50px]]||8||1x1x1||8||19{{KHII}}<br>27{{FMII}}||-10||0||0||rowspan="2"|'''Reward:''' [[Floating Island]] LV3 rank A; [[Assault of the Dreadnought]] LV2 rank A<br>'''Treasure:''' [[Asteroid Sweep]] LV1; [[Phantom Storm]] LV1 (2x); [[Splash Island]] LV3; [[Broken Highway]] LV3; [[Sunlight Storm]] LV2 | ||
|- bgcolor="#DCDCDC" | |||
|colspan="8"|''Expends power, but greatly increases the Gummi Ship's HP.'' | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|{{nihongo|'''{{a|Crown/G}}'''<br> | |rowspan="2"|{{nihongo|'''{{a|Crown/G}}'''|クラウングミ|<br>Kuraun Gumi}}||[[File:Crown-G KHII.png|x50px]]||1||2x2x2||15||1||0||0||0||rowspan="2"|Collect all treasures in all Gummi Routes | ||
|- bgcolor="# | |- bgcolor="#DCDCDC" | ||
|colspan | |colspan="8"|'' '' | ||
|- bgcolor="# | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|{{nihongo|'''{{a|Mast/G}}'''<br> | |rowspan="2"|{{nihongo|'''{{a|Mast/G}}'''|マストグミ|<br>Masuto Gumi}}{{FMII}}||[[File:Mast-G KHIIFM.png|x50px]]||2||6x3x6||17||1||0||6||0||rowspan="2"|'''Reward:''' [[Phantom Storm]] EX LV1 rank S; [[Splash Island]] EX LV3 rank S | ||
|- bgcolor="# | |- bgcolor="#DCDCDC" | ||
|{{nihongo|'''{{a|Flag/G}}'''<br> | |colspan="8"|'' '' | ||
|- bgcolor="# | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|{{nihongo|'''{{a|Caterpillar/G}}'''<br> | |rowspan="2"|{{nihongo|'''{{a|Flag/G}}'''|フラッググミ|<br>Furaggu Gumi}}{{FMII}}||[[File:Flag-G KHIIFM.png|x50px]]||2||1x4x4||15||0||7||0||0||rowspan="2"|'''Reward:''' [[Stardust Sweep]] EX LV1 rank S; [[Splash Island]] EX LV1 rank S | ||
|- bgcolor="# | |- bgcolor="#DCDCDC" | ||
|{{nihongo|'''{{a|Figure/G|Figure A/G}}'''<br>| | |colspan="8"|'' '' | ||
|- bgcolor="# | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|{{nihongo|'''Figure B/G'''<br>| | |rowspan="2"|{{nihongo|'''{{a|Caterpillar/G}}'''|キャタピラグミ|<br>Kyatapira Gumi}}{{FMII}}||[[File:Caterpillar-G KHIIFM.png|x50px]]||6||1x4x2||14||1||0||0||28||rowspan="2"|'''Reward:''' [[Asteroid Sweep]] EX LV1 rank S; [[Phantom Storm]] EX LV3 rank S; [[Floating Island]] EX LV2 rank S; [[Ancient Highway]] EX LV2 rank S; [[Broken Highway]] EX LV1 rank S; [[Assault of the Dreadnought]] EX LV2 rank S | ||
|- bgcolor="# | |- bgcolor="#DCDCDC" | ||
|{{nihongo|'''Figure C/G'''<br>| | |colspan="8"|''Increases the Gummi Ship's mobility.'' | ||
|- bgcolor="# | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|{{nihongo|'''Figure D/G'''<br>| | |rowspan="2"|{{nihongo|'''{{a|Figure/G|{{a|Figure A/G}}}}'''|フィギュアグミA|<br>Figyua Gumi A|lit. "Figure Gummi A"}}{{FMII}}||[[File:Figure A-G KHIIFM.png|x50px]]||5||1x1x3||14||29||0||0||0||rowspan="8"|'''Reward:''' [[Asteroid Sweep]] EX LV3 rank S; [[Floating Island]] EX LV3 rank S; [[Ancient Highway]] EX LV1 rank S; [[Broken Highway]] EX LV2 rank S; [[Sunlight Storm]] EX LV1 rank S | ||
|- bgcolor="#DCDCDC" | |||
|colspan="8"|'' '' | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|rowspan="2"|{{nihongo|'''{{a|Figure B/G}}'''|フィギュアグミB|<br>Figyua Gumi B|lit. "Figure Gummi B"}}{{FMII}}||[[File:Figure B-G KHIIFM.png|x50px]]||5||1x1x3||14||29||0||0||0 | |||
|- bgcolor="#DCDCDC" | |||
|colspan="8"|'' '' | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|rowspan="2"|{{nihongo|'''{{a|Figure C/G}}'''|フィギュアグミC|<br>Figyua Gumi C|lit. "Figure Gummi C"}}{{FMII}}||[[File:Figure C-G KHIIFM.png|x50px]]||5||1x1x3||14||29||0||0||0 | |||
|- bgcolor="#DCDCDC" | |||
|colspan="8"|'' '' | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|rowspan="2"|{{nihongo|'''{{a|Figure D/G}}'''|フィギュアグミD|<br>Figyua Gumi D|lit. "Figure Gummi D"}}{{FMII}}||[[File:Figure D-G KHIIFM.png|x50px]]||5||1x1x3||14||29||0||0||0 | |||
|- bgcolor="#DCDCDC" | |||
|colspan="8"|'' '' | |||
|} | |} | ||