30,700
edits
Line 680: | Line 680: | ||
|[[File:Inkling KHREC.png|20px]] [[Inkling: Trial]]||Tea Party Garden||Talk to the White Rabbit and select "Watch". Inkling: Watch required. | |[[File:Inkling KHREC.png|20px]] [[Inkling: Trial]]||Tea Party Garden||Talk to the White Rabbit and select "Watch". Inkling: Watch required. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Cure Chip KHREC.png|20px]] [[Cure +1]]||Clearing||Talk to Alice and select "Can you remember more?" after helping her remember. Then, select "Card Soldiers", "Trial", "Mad Hatter", "Unbirthday" and "Doorknob". Inkling: Card Soldiers, Inkling: Trial, Inkling: Mad Hatter, Inkling: Unbirthday, and Inkling: Doorknob required. | |[[File:Cure Chip KHREC.png|20px]] [[Cure +1]]||Clearing||Talk to Alice and select "Can you remember more?" after helping her remember. Then, select "Card Soldiers", "Trial", "Mad Hatter", "Unbirthday" and "Doorknob". Inkling: Card Soldiers, Inkling: Trial, Inkling: Mad Hatter, Inkling: Unbirthday, and Inkling: Doorknob required. | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Ether KHREC.png|20px]] [[Hi-Ether]]||Clearing||Talk to Alice and select "Can you remember more?" after helping her remember. Then, select "Card Soldiers", "Trial", "Mad Hatter", "Unbirthday" and "Doorknob". Inkling: Card Soldiers, Inkling: Trial, Inkling: Mad Hatter, Inkling: Unbirthday, and Inkling: Doorknob required. (Questploration) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Keyblade KHREC.png|20px]] [[Lady Luck]]||Keyhole / Terminus||Defeat the Trickmaster | |[[File:Keyblade KHREC.png|20px]] [[Lady Luck]]||Keyhole / Terminus||Defeat the Trickmaster |