1,221
edits
m (Text replacement - "{|class="video" align="center" border="1"" to "{|class="video"") |
(→Video) |
||
Line 391: | Line 391: | ||
==Video== | ==Video== | ||
{|class="video" | {|class="video" | ||
|style="border-radius:10px"|'''Ursula I | |style="border-radius:10px"|'''Ursula I – ''Kingdom Hearts Final Mix''''' | ||
|style="border-radius:10px"|'''Ursula II | |style="border-radius:10px"|'''Ursula II – ''Kingdom Hearts Final Mix''''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-radius:10px"|{{#widget:YouTube|id= | |style="border-radius:10px"|{{#widget:YouTube|id=MAivE-xefZE|width=320|height=240}} | ||
|style="border-radius:10px"|{{#widget:YouTube|id= | |style="border-radius:10px"|{{#widget:YouTube|id=JaDK_Hes-Pk|width=320|height=240}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-radius:10px"|'''Ursula | |style="border-radius:10px"|'''Ursula – ''Kingdom Hearts Chain of Memories''''' | ||
|style="border-radius:10px"|'''Ursula | |style="border-radius:10px"|'''Ursula – ''Kingdom Hearts Chain of Memories'' (R/R)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-radius:10px"|{{#widget:YouTube|id= | |style="border-radius:10px"|{{#widget:YouTube|id=o64oDIxkoAE|width=320|height=240}} | ||
|style="border-radius:10px"|{{#widget:YouTube|id= | |style="border-radius:10px"|{{#widget:YouTube|id=--U7fWR2eZs|width=320|height=240}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-radius:10px"|'''Ursula's Revenge | |style="border-radius:10px"|'''Ursula – ''Kingdom Hearts Re:Chain of Memories''''' | ||
|style="border-radius:10px"|'''Ursula | |style="border-radius:10px"|'''Ursula – ''Kingdom Hearts Re:Chain of Memories'' (R/R)''' | ||
|- | |||
|style="border-radius:10px"|{{#widget:YouTube|id=tHaj7mjDtX0|width=320|height=240}} | |||
|style="border-radius:10px"|{{#widget:YouTube|id=2420Z7zA6xk|width=320|height=240}} | |||
|- | |||
|style="border-radius:10px"|'''Ursula's Revenge – ''Kingdom Hearts II''''' | |||
|style="border-radius:10px"|'''Ursula – ''Kingdom Hearts Dream Drop Distance HD''''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-radius:10px"|{{#widget:YouTube|id=1NCw9un9tgs|width=320|height=240}} | |style="border-radius:10px"|{{#widget:YouTube|id=1NCw9un9tgs|width=320|height=240}} | ||
|style="border-radius:10px"|{{#widget:YouTube|id= | |style="border-radius:10px"|{{#widget:YouTube|id=HxOfzunGMSw|width=320|height=240}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
edits