1,937
edits
BraviDunno (talk | contribs) m (→Kingdom Hearts 3D: Dream Drop Distance: I tried and Riku is not playable when Sora is grabbed.) |
(→Videos) |
||
Line 315: | Line 315: | ||
==Videos== | ==Videos== | ||
<center> | <center> | ||
{|border="1" style="text-align:center; border-radius:10px" | {|border="1" width="100%" style="text-align:center; border-radius:10px" | ||
|style="border-radius:10px"|'''Ursula I—'' | |style="border-radius:10px"|'''Ursula I—''Kingdom Hearts''''' | ||
|style="border-radius:10px"|'''Ursula | |style="border-radius:10px"|'''Ursula I—''Kingdom Hearts Final Mix (HD 1.5 ReMIX)''''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-radius:10px"|<youtube width="320" height="240">HYtpHu2GsOY</youtube> | |style="border-radius:10px"|<youtube width="320" height="240">HYtpHu2GsOY</youtube> | ||
|style="border-radius:10px"|<youtube width="320" height="240">hbj7sBuCMxI</youtube> | |||
|- | |||
|style="border-radius:10px"|'''Ursula II—''Kingdom Hearts''''' | |||
|style="border-radius:10px"|'''Ursula II—''Kingdom Hearts Final Mix (HD 1.5 ReMIX)''''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="border-radius:10px"|<youtube width="320" height="240">rmTqgvLCdwM</youtube> | |style="border-radius:10px"|<youtube width="320" height="240">rmTqgvLCdwM</youtube> | ||
|style="border-radius:10px"|<youtube width="320" height="240">OzgWjCtsm1c</youtube> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-radius:10px"|'''Ursula—'' | |style="border-radius:10px"|'''Ursula—''Kingdom Hearts: Chain of Memories''''' | ||
|style="border-radius:10px"|'''Ursula—'' | |style="border-radius:10px"|'''Ursula—''Kingdom Hearts Re:Chain of Memories (HD 1.5 ReMIX)''''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-radius:10px"|<youtube width="320" height="240">v80z2Q-tZL0</youtube> | |style="border-radius:10px"|<youtube width="320" height="240">v80z2Q-tZL0</youtube> | ||
|style="border-radius:10px"|<youtube width="320" height="240"> | |style="border-radius:10px"|<youtube width="320" height="240">IlPTdS2u4Po</youtube> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-radius:10px"|'''Ursula—''[[Kingdom Hearts 3D: Dream Drop Distance]]''''' | |style="border-radius:10px"|'''Ursula—''[[Kingdom Hearts 3D: Dream Drop Distance]]''''' |
edits