30,707
edits
No edit summary |
|||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{suite}} | {{suite}} | ||
==''Kingdom Hearts III''== | ==''Kingdom Hearts III''== | ||
===Battle Levels=== | ===Battle Levels=== | ||
*After completing The Final World: | *Before completing The Final World: 34 | ||
*After completing The Final World: 40 | |||
===Drops=== | ===Drops=== | ||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
!style="background:#6495ED"|Item | !style="background:#6495ED"|Item | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Betwixt Stone]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[Betwixt Gem]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Betwixt Crystal]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Twilight Stone]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Twilight Gem]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Twilight Crystal]]<!-- | |||
Possible, need confirming: | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mythril Gem]]--> | |||
|- | |||
|[[Soothing Shard]]<!-- | |||
Possible, need confirming: | |||
|- | |||
|[[Soothing Stone]]--> | |||
|} | |} | ||
===Treasures=== | ===Treasures=== | ||
Line 133: | Line 150: | ||
|} | |} | ||
===Ingredients=== | ===Ingredients=== | ||
{|cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" align="center" width="700px" | {|cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" align="center" width="700px" | ||
Line 141: | Line 157: | ||
!style="background:#6495ED" width="30%"|Notes | !style="background:#6495ED" width="30%"|Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Miller Mushroom x2~3||Huddled Isles||100%||Mushroom. | |||
|- | |||
|Mussel x1||Huddled Isles||100%||Shellfish. | |||
|- | |||
|Mussel x1||Huddled Isles||100%||Shellfish. On a rocky area just above sea level. | |||
|- | |||
|Crab x1||HUddled Isles||100%||Lobster. | |||
|- | |||
|Crab x1||HUddled Isles||100%||Lobster. | |||
|- | |||
|Mussel x1||Huddled Isles||100%||Shellfish. | |||
|- | |||
|Mussel x1||Huddled Isles||50%||Shellfish. | |||
|- | |||
|Lobster x1||Huddled Isles||100%||Lobster. | |||
|- | |||
|Scallop x1||Huddled Isles||100%||Shellfish. | |||
|- | |||
|Scallop x1||Huddled Isles||50%||Shellfish. | |||
|- | |||
|Crab x1||Huddled Isles||100%||Lobster. | |||
|- | |||
|Scallop x1||Huddled Isles||100%||Shellfish. | |||
|- | |||
|Scallop x2||Undersea Cavern||100%||Shellfish. | |||
|- | |||
|Lobster x1||Undersea Cavern||100%||Lobster. | |||
|- | |||
|Lemon x2 / Orange x2||Docks||100%||In food crate. | |||
|- | |||
|Gooseberry x2 / Lemon x2||Docks||100%||In food crate. | |||
|- | |||
|Apricot x2 / Orange x2||Docks||100%||In food crate. | |||
|- | |||
|Carrot x2 / Celery x2||Docks||100%||In cart. | |||
|- | |||
|Lemon x2 / Orange x3||Docks||100%||In food crate. | |||
|- | |||
|Quail x2~3||Docks||100%||In yellow crate. | |||
|- | |||
|Filet Mignon||Docks||100%||In yellow crate. | |||
|- | |||
|Quail x2~3||Settlement||100%||In yellow crate. | |||
|- | |||
|Onion x2 / Celery x2||Settlement||100%||In cart. | |||
|- | |||
|Tomato x2 / Carrot x2||Settlement||100%||In wheelbarrow. | |||
|- | |||
|Gooseberry x2 / Pear x2||Settlement||100%||In food crate. | |||
|- | |||
|Pumpkin x2 / Celery x2||Settlement||100%||In cart. | |||
|- | |||
|Carrot x2 / Celery x2||Settlement||100%||In cart. | |||
|- | |||
|Pumpkin x2 / Onion x2||Settlement||100%||In cart. | |||
|- | |||
|Pumpkin x2 / Celery x2||Settlement||100%||In wheelbarrow. | |||
|- | |||
|Onion x2 / Tomato x2||Seaport||100%||In cart. | |||
|- | |||
|Beef x2~3||Seaport||100%||In yellow crate. | |||
|- | |||
|Veal x2~3||Seaport||100%||In yellow crate. | |||
|- | |||
|Apricot x2 / Gooseberry x2||Seaport||100%||In food crate. | |||
|- | |||
|Filet Mignon x2~3||Fort||100%||In yellow crate. | |||
|- | |||
|Cloves x2||Isla Verdemontaña||100%||Herb. | |||
|- | |||
|King Oyster Mushroom x2||Isla Verdemontaña||50%||Mushroom. | |||
|- | |||
|King Oyster Mushroom x2||Isla Verdemontaña||100%||Mushroom. | |||
|- | |||
|Rosemary x2||Isla Verdemontaña||100%||Herb. | |||
|- | |||
|Morel x2||Isla Verdemontaña||50%||Mushroom. | |||
|- | |||
|Morel x2||Isla Verdemontaña||100%||Mushroom. | |||
|- | |||
|Lobster x2||Isla Verdemontaña||100%||Lobster. | |||
|- | |||
|Mussel x2||Isla Verdemontaña||100%||Shellfish. | |||
|- | |||
|Lobster x2||Isla Verdemontaña||100%||Lobster. | |||
|- | |||
|Mussel x2||Isla Verdemontaña||100%||Shellfish. | |||
|- | |||
|Mussel x2||Isla Verdemontaña||100%||Shellfish. | |||
|- | |||
|Mussel x2||Isla Verdemontaña||100%||Shellfish. | |||
|- | |||
|Lobster x2||Isla Verdemontaña||100%||Lobster. | |||
|- | |||
|Miller Mushroom x2~3||Forsaken Isle||100%||Mushroom. | |||
|- | |||
|Dill x2~3||Forsaken Isle||100%||Herb. | |||
|- | |||
|Dill x2~3||Confinement Island||100%||Herb. | |||
|- | |||
|Scallop x1||Confinement Island||100%||Shellfish. | |||
|- | |||
|Lobster x1||Confinement Island||100%||Lobster. | |||
|- | |||
|Scallop x1||Confinement Island||100%||Shellfish. | |||
|- | |||
|Lobster x1||Confinement Island||100%||Lobster. | |||
|- | |||
|Scallop x1||Confinement Island||100%||Shellfish. | |||
|- | |||
|Saffron x2~3||Isle of Luck||100%||Herb. | |||
|- | |||
|Black Truffle x2~3||Isle of Luck||100%||Mushroom. | |||
|- | |||
|Scallop x1||Isle of Luck||100%||Shellfish. | |||
|- | |||
|Scallop x1||Isle of Luck||100%||Shellfish. | |||
|- | |||
|Crab x1||Isle of Luck||100%||Lobster. | |||
|- | |||
|Crab x1||Isle of Luck||100%||Lobster. | |||
|- | |||
|Mussel x1||Isle of Luck||100%||Shellfish. | |||
|- | |||
|Portobello x2~3||Horseshoe Island||100%||Mushroom. | |||
|- | |||
|Thyme x2~3||Horseshoe Island||100%||Herb. | |||
|- | |||
|Crab x2||Horseshoe Island||50%||Lobster. | |||
|- | |||
|Mussel x1||Horseshoe Island||100%||Shellfish. | |||
|- | |||
|Crab x1||Horseshoe Island||100%||Lobster. | |||
|- | |||
|Crab x2||Horseshoe Island||50%||Lobster. | |||
|- | |||
|Mussel x1||Horseshoe Island||100%||Shellfish. | |||
|- | |||
|Mussel x1||Horseshoe Island||100%||Shellfish. | |||
|- | |||
|Chanterelle x2~3||Isla De Los Mástiles||100%||Mushroom. | |||
|- | |||
|Basil x2~3||Isla De Los Mástiles||100%||Herb. | |||
|- | |||
|Black Trumpet x2~3||Isla De Los Mástiles||100%||Mushroom. | |||
|- | |||
|Dill x2~3||Isla De Los Mástiles||100%||Herb. | |||
|- | |||
|Crab x2||Isla De Los Mástiles||100%||Lobster. | |||
|- | |||
|Scallop x1||Isla De Los Mástiles||100%||Shellfish. | |||
|- | |||
|Crab x1||Isla De Los Mástiles||50%||Lobster. | |||
|- | |||
|Scallop x2||Isla De Los Mástiles||50%||Shellfish. | |||
|- | |||
|Scallop x1||Isla De Los Mástiles||100%||Shellfish. | |||
|- | |||
|Crab x2||Isla De Los Mástiles||100%||Lobster. | |||
|- | |||
|Scallop x2||Isla De Los Mástiles||50%||Shellfish. | |||
|- | |||
|Crab x2||Isla De Los Mástiles||100%||Lobster. | |||
|- | |||
|Dill x2~3||Port Royal Waters||100%||Herb. On small island west of Isla De Los Mástiles. | |||
|- | |||
|Bay Leaf x2~3||Exile Island||100%||Herb. | |||
|- | |||
|Porcini x2~3||Exile Island||100%||Mushroom. | |||
|- | |||
|Porcini x2~3||Exile Island||100%||Mushroom. | |||
|- | |||
|Portobello x2~3||Ship's End||100%||Mushroom. | |||
|- | |||
|Thyme x2~3||Ship's End||100%||Herb. | |||
|- | |||
|Lobster x1||Ship's End||100%||Lobster. | |||
|- | |||
|Mussel x1||Ship's End||100%||Shellfish. | |||
|- | |||
|Lobster x2||Ship's End||100%||Lobster. | |||
|- | |||
|Mussel x1||Ship's End||100%||Shellfish. | |||
|- | |||
|Lobster x1||Ship's End||100%||Lobster. | |||
|- | |||
|Miller Mushroom x2~3||Sandbar Isle||100%||Mushroom. | |||
|- | |||
|Lobster x2||Sandbar Isle||100%||Lobster. | |||
|- | |||
|Scallop x2||Sandbar Isle||100%||Shellfish. | |||
|- | |||
|Scallop x2||Sandbar Isle||100%||Shellfish. | |||
|- | |||
|Lobster x2||Sandbar Isle||100%||Lobster. | |||
|- | |||
|Parsley x2~3||Sandbar Isle||100%||Herb. | |||
|- | |||
|Saffron x2~3||Sandbar Isle||100%||Herb. | |||
|- | |||
|Mussel x2||Sandbar Isle||100%||Shellfish. | |||
|- | |||
|Crab x2||Sandbar Isle||100%||Lobster. | |||
|- | |||
|Crab x2||Sandbar Isle||100%||Lobster. | |||
|- | |||
|Mussel x2||Sandbar Isle||100%||Shellfish. | |||
|- | |||
|Mussel x2||Sandbar Isle||100%||Shellfish. | |||
|- | |||
|Mussel x2||Sandbar Isle||100%||Shellfish. | |||
|} | |} | ||
Additionally, Cod can be found in the sea around Isla Verdemontaña and Confinement Island, and Sea Bass can be found in the sea around Isla De Los Mástiles and Sandbar Isle. | |||
===Lucky Emblems=== | ===Lucky Emblems=== |