30,717
edits
KrytenKoro (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
|||
Line 385: | Line 385: | ||
===Treasures=== | ===Treasures=== | ||
{|cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" align="center" | {|cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" align="center" width="700px" | ||
!style="background:# | !style="background:#6495ED" width="2%"|# | ||
!style="background:# | !style="background:#6495ED" width="23%"|Item | ||
!style="background:#6495ED" width="35%"|Location | |||
!style="background:#6495ED" width="40%"|Notes | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |1||[[Power Boost]]||Underworld Entrance|| | ||
|[[ | |- | ||
|Cave of the Dead: Passage | |2||[[Mythril Shard]]||Cave of the Dead: Passage|| | ||
| | |- | ||
|- | |3||[[Mythril Stone]]||Cave of the Dead: Passage|| | ||
|[[Ether]] | |- | ||
|Cave of the Dead: Passage | |4||[[Ether]]||Cave of the Dead: Passage|| | ||
| | |- | ||
|- | |5||[[AP Boost]]||Cave of the Dead: Passage|| | ||
|[[ | |- | ||
| | |6||[[Hi-Potion]]||Cave of the Dead: Passage|| | ||
| | |- | ||
|- | |7||[[Underworld Map]]||Cave of the Dead: Inner Chamber|| | ||
| | |- | ||
|[[ | |8||[[Mythril Shard]]||Cave of the Dead: Inner Chamber|| | ||
|Cave of the Dead: | |- | ||
| | |9||[[Hi-Potion]]{{KHII}}<br>[[Lucid Shard]]{{FMII}}||Underworld Caverns: Entrance|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |10||[[AP Boost]]||Underworld Caverns: Entrance|| | ||
|Underworld Entrance | |- | ||
| | |11||[[Mythril Shard]]||Underworld Caverns: Entrance|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |12||[[Hi-Potion]]{{KHII}}<br>[[Bright Shard]]{{FMII}}||Underworld Caverns: The Lost Road|| | ||
|[[ | |- | ||
| | |13||[[Ether]]||Underworld Caverns: The Lost Road|| | ||
| | |- | ||
|- | |14||[[Mythril Shard]]||Underworld Caverns: The Lost Road|| | ||
|[[Mythril Stone]] | |- | ||
| | |15||[[Mythril Stone]]||Underworld Caverns: The Lost Road|| | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |16||[[Tent]]{{KHII}}<br>[[Lucid Stone]]{{FMII}}||Underworld Caverns: Atrium|| | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |17||[[AP Boost]]||Underworld Caverns: Atrium|| | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |18||[[Caverns Map]]||The Lock|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Caverns Map | |19||[[Mythril Shard]]||The Lock|| | ||
|The Lock | |- | ||
| | |20||[[AP Boost]]||The Lock|| | ||
|} | |} | ||
==== | ====Puzzle Pieces==== | ||
{| | {|cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" align="center" width="700px" | ||
!style="background:#6495ED" width="2%"|# | |||
!style="background:#6495ED" width="23%"|Puzzle Piece | |||
!style="background:#6495ED" width="35%"|Location | |||
!style="background:#6495ED" width="40%"|Notes | |||
|- | |||
|1||Heart #3||Cave of the Dead: Entrance|| | |||
|- | |||
|2||Heart #9||Underworld Caverns: Entrance|| | |||
|- | |||
|3||Daylight #34||Underworld Caverns: Entrance||Need Aerial Dodge to get piece hidden behind the pillar. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|4||Duality #10||The Lock||At the back of the lock. | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |5||Daylight #25||Cave of the Dead: Passage||Use skateboard or Glide to reach it. | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |6||Daylight #46||Underworld Caverns: The Lost Road||Need LV2 High Jump and Aerial Dodge. On the first column. | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Underworld Caverns: The Lost Road | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |7||Daylight #40||Underworld Caverns: The Lost Road||Need LV2 High Jump and Aerial Dodge. On the second column. | ||
|Underworld Caverns: | |||
|Need Aerial Dodge | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |8||Duality #6||Underworld Caverns: The Lost Road||By the exit towards the Atrium. Instead of going straight in, stray off a little to the right. | ||
|Underworld Caverns: The Lost Road | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |9||Heart #4||Underworld Caverns: Atrium||At the entrance. | ||
|Underworld Caverns: | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||