30,688
edits
No edit summary |
|||
(32 intermediate revisions by 10 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Game|KH1|FM1|KHC|RCO}} | {{Game|KH1|FM1|COM|REC|KHC|RCO|BBS|FMB|DDD|DHD}} | ||
{{suite}} | {{suite}} | ||
==''Kingdom Hearts''== | |||
===Mini-games=== | |||
*[[Racing Riku]] | |||
===Treasures=== | |||
{|cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" align="center" style="width:900px" | |||
|-style="{{style|kh1|a}}" | |||
!style="width:30%"|Item | |||
!style="width:20%"|Location | |||
!style="width:50%"|Notes | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Icon Material KH.png]] [[Rope]]||Seashore||On the docks. | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Icon Material KH.png]] [[Cloth]]||Seashore||Within a room of the massive treehouse, hanging from the wall. | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Icon Material KH.png]] [[Log]]||Seashore||On the beach. | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Icon Material KH.png]] [[Log]]||Seashore||On the miniature island across the bridge. | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Icon Material KH.png]] [[Seagull Egg]]||Seashore||Climb the trees above the Seaside Shack. Second day only. | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Icon Material KH.png]] [[Fish]] x3||Seashore||Found in the sea. Touch one to catch it. Second day only. | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Icon Material KH.png]] [[Drinking Water]]||Seashore||From the spring outside the Secret Place. Can also be obtained at the Cove. Second day only. | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Icon Material KH.png]] {{c|Mushroom|item}}||Secret Place||In front of the locked door. Second day only. | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Icon Accessory KH.png]] [[Protect Chain]]||Cove||In small alcove near the tower. Use box to reach it. | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Icon Material KH.png]] [[Drinking Water]]||Cove||From the spring in the wall of the Cove. Can also be obtained at the Seashore. | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Icon Material KH.png]] {{c|Mushroom|item}}||Cove||In the bushes to the left of the zip-line tower. | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Icon Material KH.png]] {{c|Mushroom|item}}||Cove||Behind a boulder below the zip-line tower. | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Icon Material KH.png]] [[Coconut]] x2||Cove||Drops from a palm tree when attacked. Only yellow coconuts can be picked up. | |||
|} | |||
====Rewards==== | |||
{|cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" align="center" style="width:900px" | |||
|-style="{{style|kh1|a}}" | |||
!style="width:30%"|Item | |||
!style="width:20%"|Location | |||
!style="width:50%"|Notes | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Icon Potion KH.png]] [[Potion]]||Seashore||Win a 3-against-1 battle against Tidus, Selphie, and Wakka. Can be obtained multiple times. | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Icon Potion KH.png]] [[Potion]]||Seashore||Win a battle against Riku. Can be obtained multiple times. First day only. | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Icon Potion KH.png]] [[Hi-Potion]]||Seashore||Bring all materials to Kairi without requiring a hint. | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Icon Potion KH.png]] [[Potion]]||Seashore||Bring all materials to Kairi while requiring a vague hint. | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Icon Keyblade KH.png]] [[Kingdom Key]]||Seashore||Approach Riku during the storm. | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Icon Material KH.png]] [[Pretty Stone]]||Cove||Win the race against Riku. Can be obtained multiple times. | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Icon Material KH.png]] [[Empty Bottle]]||Cove||Obtained from Kairi for gathering Drinking Water. | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Icon Potion KH.png]] [[Hi-Potion]]||Cove||Bring all supplies to Kairi without requiring a hint. | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Icon Potion KH.png]] [[Potion]]||Cove||Bring all supplies to Kairi while requiring a vague hint. | |||
|} | |||
==''Kingdom Hearts Chain of Memories''== | |||
===Sora's Story=== | |||
{{tab|o-center}}{{tab|Rewards}} | |||
{|border=1 cellpadding=2 cellspacing=0 align="center" style="text-align:center; width:700px" | |||
|-style="{{style|com|a}}" | |||
!style="width:18%"|Type | |||
!style="width:27%"|Item | |||
!style="width:25%"|Location | |||
!style="width:30%"|Notes | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="3"|'''Attack Card''' | |||
|[[Oathkeeper]]||Room of Truth||Has a value of 4 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Photon Debugger]]{{ReCoM}}<ref name="PS2"/>||Room of Rewards||2nd Reward | |||
|- | |||
|[[Two Become One]]{{ReCoM}}<ref name="HD"/>||Room of Rewards||2nd Reward | |||
|- | |||
|'''Item Card''' | |||
|[[Megalixir]]||Room of Rewards||1st Reward | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|'''Enemy Card''' | |||
|[[Darkside]]||Room of Truth||Defeat Darkside | |||
|- | |||
|[[Zexion]]{{ReCoM}}||Bounty||2nd Bounty<ref>Available after clearing ''Reverse/Rebirth'' and having defeated Marluxia the first time.</ref> | |||
|- | |||
|'''Sleight''' | |||
|{{c|Judgment|ability}}||Bounty||1st Bounty | |||
|}{{tab|c}}{{tab|Bounty}} | |||
{|border=1 cellpadding=2 cellspacing=0 align="center" style="text-align:center; width:700px" | |||
|-style="{{style|com|a}}" | |||
!style="width:20%"|Type | |||
!style="width:40%"|Item | |||
!style="width:20%"|KHCoM | |||
!style="width:20%"|ReCoM | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="13"|'''Attack Card''' | |||
|[[Oathkeeper]]||10%<ref name="unlock">Card needs to be unlocked first.</ref>||20%<ref name="unlock"/> | |||
|- | |||
|[[Oblivion]]||10%<ref name="unlock"/>||20%<ref name="unlock"/> | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ultima Weapon]]||5%<ref name="unlock"/>||5%<ref name="unlock"/> | |||
|- | |||
|[[Star Seeker]]{{ReCoM}}||—||5%<ref name="unlock"/> | |||
|- | |||
|[[Monochrome]]{{ReCoM}}<ref name="PS2">PS2 version of Kingdom Hearts Re:Chain of Memories only.</ref>||—||5%<ref name="unlock"/> | |||
|- | |||
|[[Follow the Wind]]{{ReCoM}}<ref name="PS2"/>||—||5%<ref name="unlock"/> | |||
|- | |||
|[[Hidden Dragon]]{{ReCoM}}<ref name="PS2"/>||—||5%<ref name="unlock"/> | |||
|- | |||
|[[Photon Debugger]]{{ReCoM}}<ref name="PS2"/>||—||5%<ref name="unlock"/> | |||
|- | |||
|[[Bond of Flame]]{{ReCoM}}||—||5%<ref name="unlock"/> | |||
|- | |||
|[[Total Eclipse]]{{ReCoM}}<ref name="HD">HD version of Kingdom Hearts Re:Chain of Memories only.</ref>||—||5%<ref name="unlock"/> | |||
|- | |||
|[[Midnight Roar]]{{ReCoM}}<ref name="HD"/>||—||5%<ref name="unlock"/> | |||
|- | |||
|[[Maverick Flare]]{{ReCoM}}<ref name="HD"/>||—||5%<ref name="unlock"/> | |||
|- | |||
|[[Two Become One]]{{ReCoM}}<ref name="HD"/>||—||5%<ref name="unlock"/> | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="4"|'''Magic Card''' | |||
|[[Cure]]||5%||—<ref>Has a chance to appear when not all cards are unlocked.</ref> | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gravity]]||20%<ref name="unlock"/>||5%<ref name="unlock"/> | |||
|- | |||
|[[Stop]]||20%<ref name="unlock"/>||5%<ref name="unlock"/> | |||
|- | |||
|[[Aero]]||20%||5% | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|'''Item Card''' | |||
|[[Mega-Ether]]||5%||5%<ref name="unlock"/> | |||
|- | |||
|[[Elixir]]||5%<ref name="unlock"/>||5%<ref name="unlock"/> | |||
|}{{tab|c}}{{tab|Field Drops}} | |||
{|border=1 cellpadding=2 cellspacing=0 align="center" style="text-align:center; width:700px" | |||
|-style="{{style|com|a}}" | |||
!style="width:20%"|Type | |||
!style="width:40%"|Item | |||
!style="width:20%"|KHCoM | |||
!style="width:20%"|ReCoM | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="14"|'''Attack Card''' | |||
|[[Kingdom Key]]||10%||10.8% | |||
|- | |||
|[[Oathkeeper]]||15%<ref name="unlock"/>||10%<ref name="unlock"/> | |||
|- | |||
|[[Oblivion]]||15%<ref name="unlock"/>||10%<ref name="unlock"/> | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ultima Weapon]]||3%<ref name="unlock"/>||5%<ref name="unlock"/> | |||
|- | |||
|[[Star Seeker]]{{ReCoM}}||—||3%<ref name="unlock"/> | |||
|- | |||
|[[Monochrome]]{{ReCoM}}<ref name="PS2"/>||—||3%<ref name="unlock"/> | |||
|- | |||
|[[Follow the Wind]]{{ReCoM}}<ref name="PS2"/>||—||3%<ref name="unlock"/> | |||
|- | |||
|[[Hidden Dragon]]{{ReCoM}}<ref name="PS2"/>||—||3%<ref name="unlock"/> | |||
|- | |||
|[[Photon Debugger]]{{ReCoM}}<ref name="PS2"/>||—||3%<ref name="unlock"/> | |||
|- | |||
|[[Bond of Flame]]{{ReCoM}}||—||3%<ref name="unlock"/> | |||
|- | |||
|[[Total Eclipse]]{{ReCoM}}<ref name="HD"/>||—||3%<ref name="unlock"/> | |||
|- | |||
|[[Midnight Roar]]{{ReCoM}}<ref name="HD"/>||—||3%<ref name="unlock"/> | |||
|- | |||
|[[Maverick Flare]]{{ReCoM}}<ref name="HD"/>||—||3%<ref name="unlock"/> | |||
|- | |||
|[[Two Become One]]{{ReCoM}}<ref name="HD"/>||—||3%<ref name="unlock"/> | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="6"|'''Magic Card''' | |||
|[[Fire]]||8%||8% | |||
|- | |||
|[[Blizzard]]||8%||7.2% | |||
|- | |||
|[[Thunder]]||8%||12% | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gravity]]||8%<ref name="unlock"/>||4%<ref name="unlock"/> | |||
|- | |||
|[[Stop]]||8%<ref name="unlock"/>||4%<ref name="unlock"/> | |||
|- | |||
|[[Aero]]||8%||4% | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="3"|'''Item Card''' | |||
|[[Mega-Potion]]||3%||3% | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mega-Ether]]||3%||3%<ref name="unlock"/> | |||
|- | |||
|[[Megalixir]]||3%<ref name="unlock"/>||3%<ref name="unlock"/> | |||
|}{{tab|c}}{{tab|Map Cards}} | |||
{|border=1 cellpadding=2 cellspacing=0 align="center" style="text-align:center; width:700px" | |||
|-style="{{style|com|a}}" | |||
!style="width:20%"|Type | |||
!style="width:40%"|Item | |||
!style="width:20%"|KHCoM | |||
!style="width:20%"|ReCoM | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="7"|'''Red Map Card''' | |||
|Almighty Darkness||14%||12% | |||
|- | |||
|Looming Darkness||14%||12% | |||
|- | |||
|Premium Room||2.8%||3% | |||
|- | |||
|White Room||2.8%||3% | |||
|- | |||
|Black Room||2.8||3% | |||
|- | |||
|Bottomless Darkness{{ReCoM}}||—||10% | |||
|- | |||
|Roulette Room{{ReCoM}}||—||5% | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="6"|'''Blue Magic Card''' | |||
|Calm Bounty||—<br>100%<ref name="fungus">When fighting a Black Fungus.</ref>||—<br>100%<ref name="fungus"/> | |||
|- | |||
|Guarded Trove||14%||12% | |||
|- | |||
|False Bounty||14%||12% | |||
|- | |||
|Moment's Reprieve||2.8%||3% | |||
|- | |||
|Mingling Worlds||30%||22% | |||
|- | |||
|Moogle Room||2.8%||3% | |||
|- | |||
|'''Key Card''' | |||
|Key to Rewards||12%<ref name="rewards">Does not appear if you already have a Key to Rewards, or if you have opened both treasure chests in the Room of Rewards in all worlds.</ref>||18%<ref name="rewards"/> | |||
|- | |||
|'''Other''' | |||
|Random Joker{{ReCoM}}||—||4%<ref>Beginner Mode</ref><br>1.3%<ref>Standard Mode</ref><br>0.7%<ref>Proud Mode</ref> | |||
|}{{tab|c}}{{tab|c}} | |||
{{reflist}} | |||
== | ===Reverse/Rebirth=== | ||
===''Kingdom Hearts''=== | {{tab|o-center}}{{tab|KHCoM}} | ||
{|border=1 cellpadding=2 cellspacing=0 align="center" style="text-align:center; width:700px" | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="6" style="{{style|com|a}}"|Deck | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Soul Eater (card).png|50px]]||[[File:Soul Eater (card).png|50px]]||[[File:Soul Eater (card).png|50px]]||[[File:Soul Eater (card).png|50px]]||[[File:Soul Eater (card).png|50px]]||[[File:Soul Eater (card).png|50px]] | |||
|- | |||
|0||1||3||5||7||0 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Soul Eater (card).png|50px]]||[[File:Soul Eater (card).png|50px]]||[[File:Soul Eater (card).png|50px]]|||[[File:Soul Eater (card).png|50px]]||[[File:Soul Eater (card).png|50px]]||[[File:Soul Eater (card).png|50px]] | |||
|- | |||
|2||4||6||8||6||4 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Soul Eater (card).png|50px]]||[[File:Soul Eater (card).png|50px]]||[[File:Soul Eater (card).png|50px]]|||[[File:Soul Eater (card).png|50px]]||[[File:Soul Eater (card).png|50px]]||[[File:Soul Eater (card).png|50px]] | |||
|- | |||
|2||0||7||5||3||2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Soul Eater (card).png|50px]]|||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
|0|||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
{|border=1 cellpadding=2 cellspacing=0 align="center" style="text-align:center; width:700px" | |||
!colspan="4" style="{{style|com|a}}"|Rewards | |||
|-style="{{style|com|b}}" | |||
!style="width:15%"|Type | |||
!style="width:25%"|Item | |||
!style="width:30%"|Location | |||
!style="width:30%"|Notes | |||
|- | |||
|'''Enemy Card''' | |||
|[[Darkside]]||Room of Beginnings||Defeat Darkside | |||
|}{{tab|c}}{{tab|ReCoM}} | |||
{|border=1 cellpadding=2 cellspacing=0 align="center" style="text-align:center; width:700px" | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="6" style="{{style|com|a}}"|Deck | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Soul Eater (card).png|50px]]||[[File:Soul Eater (card).png|50px]]||[[File:Soul Eater (card).png|50px]]||[[File:Soul Eater (card).png|50px]]||[[File:Soul Eater (card).png|50px]]||[[File:Soul Eater (card).png|50px]] | |||
|- | |||
|3||1||3||5||3||5 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Soul Eater (card).png|50px]]||[[File:Soul Eater (card).png|50px]]||[[File:Soul Eater (card).png|50px]]||[[File:Soul Eater (card).png|50px]]||[[File:Soul Eater (card).png|50px]]||[[File:Soul Eater (card).png|50px]] | |||
|- | |||
|0||4||2||4||6||4 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Soul Eater (card).png|50px]]||[[File:Soul Eater (card).png|50px]]||[[File:Soul Eater (card).png|50px]]||[[File:Soul Eater (card).png|50px]]||[[File:Soul Eater (card).png|50px]]||[[File:Soul Eater (card).png|50px]] | |||
|- | |||
|6||8||6||8||0||3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Soul Eater (card).png|50px]]||[[File:Soul Eater (card).png|50px]]||[[File:Soul Eater (card).png|50px]]||[[File:Soul Eater (card).png|50px]]||[[File:Soul Eater (card).png|50px]]||[[File:Hi-Potion (card).png|50px|link=Hi-Potion]] | |||
|- | |||
|1||3||6||4||6||8 | |||
|- | |||
{|border=1 cellpadding=2 cellspacing=0 align="center" style="text-align:center; width:700px" | |||
!colspan="4" style="{{style|com|a}}"|Rewards | |||
|-style="{{style|com|b}}" | |||
!style="width:15%"|Type | |||
!style="width:25%"|Item | |||
!style="width:30%"|Location | |||
!style="width:30%"|Notes | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|'''Enemy Card''' | |||
|[[Darkside]]||Room of Beginnings||Defeat Darkside | |||
|- | |||
|[[Zexion]]||Room of Beginnings||Defeat Zexion | |||
|}{{tab|c}}{{tab|c}} | |||
==''Kingdom Hearts Birth by Sleep''== | |||
===Rewards=== | |||
{{tab|o-center}}{{tab|Terra}} | |||
{|border=1 cellpadding=2 cellspacing=0 align="center" style="width:700px" | |||
|-style="{{style|bbs|a}}" | |||
!style="width:30%"|Item | |||
!style="width:35%"|Location | |||
!style="width:35%"|Notes | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Icon Attack KHBBS.png|20x20px]] [[Ends of the Earth]]||—||Meet Riku | |||
|}{{tab|c}}{{tab|Ventus}} | |||
{|border=1 cellpadding=2 cellspacing=0 align="center" style="width:700px" | |||
|-style="{{style|bbs|a}}" | |||
!style="width:30%"|Item | |||
!style="width:35%"|Location | |||
!style="width:35%"|Notes | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Icon Attack KHBBS.png|20x20px]] [[Lost Memory]]<br>[[File:Icon Key Item KHBBS.png|20x20px]] [[Xehanort's Report IX]]||—||Confront Vanitas | |||
|}{{tab|c}}{{tab|Aqua}} | |||
{|border=1 cellpadding=2 cellspacing=0 align="center" style="width:700px" | |||
|-style="{{style|bbs|a}}" | |||
!style="width:30%"|Item | |||
!style="width:35%"|Location | |||
!style="width:35%"|Notes | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Icon Attack KHBBS.png|20x20px]] [[Stormfall]]||—||Meet Sora and Riku | |||
|}{{tab|c}}{{tab|c}} | |||
==System Sectors== | ==''Kingdom Hearts Re:coded''== | ||
===System Sectors=== | |||
In Destiny Islands, there are three System Sectors: one required to advanced through the story and two later available in Questploration. | In Destiny Islands, there are three System Sectors: one required to advanced through the story and two later available in Questploration. | ||
;Sector A | |||
{{InfoSector | {{InfoSector | ||
| | |loc=Destiny Islands (seaside shack) | ||
|scan=Lv1 | |scan=Lv1 | ||
| | |lvl=— | ||
|reward1=[[File:Accessory KHREC.png|20px]] [[Power Armlet]] | |||
|sys1=Yes | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|cost1=90 | |cost1=90 | ||
|reward2=Strength +1 | |reward2=[[File:Strength Chip KHREC.png|20px]] [[Strength +1]] | ||
| | |sys2=Yes | ||
|cost2=70 | |cost2=70 | ||
|reward3=Magic +1 | |reward3=[[File:Magic Chip KHREC.png|20px]] [[Magic +1]] | ||
| | |sys3=Yes | ||
|cost3=70 | |cost3=70 | ||
|reward4=Defense +1 | |reward4=[[File:Defense Chip KHREC.png|20px]] [[Defense +1]] | ||
| | |sys4=Yes | ||
|cost4=70 | |cost4=70 | ||
|reward5=Blank Chip | |reward5=[[File:Blank Chip KHREC.png|20px]] [[Blank Chip]] | ||
| | |sys5=Yes | ||
|cost5=30 | |cost5=30 | ||
| | |blox1=[[File:Potion KHREC.png|20px]] [[Potion]] | ||
| | |chance1=6% | ||
| | |blox2=[[File:Ether KHREC.png|20px]] [[Ether]] | ||
File: | |chance2=2% | ||
|blox3=[[File:Blank Chip KHREC.png|20px]] [[Blank Chip]] | |||
|chance3=0.2% | |||
|total1=1 | |||
|bugged1=1 | |||
|total2=1 | |||
|bugged2=1 | |||
|enem1a=[[Shadow]] | |||
|lv1=1 | |||
|y1a=* | |||
|enem2a=[[Shadow]] | |||
|lv2=1 | |||
|b2a=* | |||
}} | }} | ||
;Sector B | |||
{{InfoSector | {{InfoSector | ||
| | |loc=Destiny Islands (tree house) | ||
|scan=Lv2 | |scan=Lv2 | ||
| | |lvl=20 | ||
|challenge1=Take damage no more than 9 times! | |challenge1=Take damage no more than 9 times! | ||
|rate1=x4.0 | |rate1=x4.0 | ||
| | |total1=4 | ||
|bugged1=2 | |||
|challenge2=Defeat 35-45 Heartless!<ref>Number of Heartless can vary.</ref> | |challenge2=Defeat 35-45 Heartless!<ref>Number of Heartless can vary.</ref> | ||
|rate2=x6.0 | |rate2=x6.0 | ||
| | |total2=6 | ||
|bugged2=2 | |||
|trap2=1 | |||
|virus2=12% | |||
|challenge3=Take damage no more than 7 times! | |challenge3=Take damage no more than 7 times! | ||
|rate3=x7.0 | |rate3=x7.0 | ||
|reward1=Debug Device | |total3=5 | ||
| | |bugged3=3 | ||
|prize3=2 | |||
|virus3=5% | |||
|reward1=[[File:Key Item KHREC.png|20px]] [[Debug Device: R]] | |||
|sys1=Yes | |||
|cost1=8000 | |cost1=8000 | ||
|reward2=Armor Bangle | |reward2=[[File:Accessory KHREC.png|20px]] [[Armor Bangle]] | ||
| | |sys2=Yes | ||
|cost2=10000 | |cost2=10000 | ||
|reward3=Life Preserver | |reward3=[[File:Key Item KHREC.png|20px]] [[Life Preserver]] | ||
| | |sys3=Yes | ||
|cost3=8000 | |cost3=8000 | ||
|reward4=HP +2 | |reward4=[[File:HP Chip KHREC.png|20px]] [[HP +2]] | ||
| | |sys4=Yes | ||
|cost4=1000 | |cost4=1000 | ||
|reward5=Strength +1 | |reward5=[[File:Strength Chip KHREC.png|20px]] [[Strength +1]] | ||
| | |sys5=Yes | ||
|cost5=1000 | |cost5=1000 | ||
|reward6=Defense +1 | |reward6=[[File:Defense Chip KHREC.png|20px]] [[Defense +1]] | ||
| | |sys6=Yes | ||
|cost6=1000 | |cost6=1000 | ||
|reward7=Fira | |reward7=[[File:Fire KHREC.png|20px]] [[Fira]] | ||
|costincrease7=x2 | |costincrease7=x2 | ||
|cost7=1000 | |cost7=1000 | ||
| | |blox1=[[File:Blizzard KHREC.png|20px]] [[Blizzard]] | ||
| | |chance1=6% | ||
| | |blox2=[[File:Thunder KHREC.png|20px]] [[Thundara]] | ||
File: | |chance2=2% | ||
File: | |blox3=[[File:Blank Chip KHREC.png|20px]] [[Blank Chip]] | ||
File: | |chance3=0.2% | ||
|pair1=[[File:Sliding Dash KHREC.png|20px]] [[Sliding Dash]] | |||
|pairchan1=20% | |||
|enem1a=[[Shadow]] | |||
|enem1b=[[Soldier]] | |||
|lv1=20 | |||
|y1a=* | |||
|y1b=* | |||
|gold1=15% | |||
|elim1=15% | |||
|enem2a=[[Shadow]] | |||
|enem2b=[[Large Body]] | |||
|enem2c=[[Yellow Opera]] | |||
|lv2=20 | |||
|y2a=*|b2a=*|r2a=* | |||
|y2b=*|b2b=*|r2b=* | |||
|gold2=15% | |||
|enem3a=[[Large Body]] | |||
|enem3b=[[Yellow Opera]] | |||
|enem3c=[[Blue Rhapsody]] | |||
|lv3=20 | |||
|b3a=*|b3c=* | |||
|gold3=15% | |||
|elim3=15% | |||
}} | }} | ||
{{reflist}} | |||
;Sector C | |||
{{InfoSector | {{InfoSector | ||
| | |loc=Secret Place | ||
|scan=Lv3 | |scan=Lv3 | ||
| | |lvl=30 | ||
|challenge1=Exit the floor in 180 seconds or less! | |challenge1=Exit the floor in 180 seconds or less! | ||
|rate1=x4.5 | |rate1=x4.5 | ||
| | |total1=1 | ||
|bugged1=1 | |||
|prize1=1 | |||
|virus1=8% | |||
|challenge2=Use a Finish command in under 60 seconds! | |challenge2=Use a Finish command in under 60 seconds! | ||
|rate2=x5.0 | |rate2=x5.0 | ||
| | |total2=3 | ||
|bugged2=2 | |||
|trap2=1 | |||
|virus2=12% | |||
|challenge3=Exit the floor in 100 seconds or less! | |challenge3=Exit the floor in 100 seconds or less! | ||
|rate3=x6.0 | |rate3=x6.0 | ||
| | |total3=3 | ||
|bugged3=1 | |||
|trap3=1 | |||
|prize3=1 | |||
|challenge4=Use your Finish command at least 3 times! | |challenge4=Use your Finish command at least 3 times! | ||
|rate4=x6.0 | |rate4=x6.0 | ||
|reward1=Meteor Rain | |total4=1 | ||
| | |bugged4=1 | ||
|trap4=1 | |||
|reward1=[[File:Type A Finish KHREC.png|20px]] [[Meteor Rain]] | |||
|sys1=Yes | |||
|cost1=56000 | |cost1=56000 | ||
|reward2=Jump Rope | |reward2=[[File:Key Item KHREC.png|20px]] [[Jump Rope]] | ||
| | |sys2=Yes | ||
|cost2=18000 | |cost2=18000 | ||
|reward3=HP+2 | |reward3=[[File:HP Chip KHREC.png|20px]] [[HP +2]] | ||
| | |sys3=Yes | ||
|cost3=3000 | |cost3=3000 | ||
|reward4=Strength +1 | |reward4=[[File:Strength Chip KHREC.png|20px]] [[Strength +1]] | ||
| | |sys4=Yes | ||
|cost4=3000 | |cost4=3000 | ||
|reward5=Magic+1 | |reward5=[[File:Magic Chip KHREC.png|20px]] [[Magic +1]] | ||
| | |sys5=Yes | ||
|cost5=3000 | |cost5=3000 | ||
|reward6=Slow | |reward6=[[File:Debuff KHREC.png|20px]] [[Slow]] | ||
|costincrease6=x2 | |costincrease6=x2 | ||
|cost6=1000 | |cost6=1000 | ||
|munny=5 | |munny=5 | ||
| | |blox1=[[File:Potion KHREC.png|20px]] [[Hi-Potion]] | ||
File: | |chance1=6% | ||
File: | |blox2=[[File:Heat Dive KHREC.png|20px]] [[Heat Dive]] | ||
|chance2=2% | |||
|blox3=[[File:Blank Chip KHREC.png|20px]] [[Blank Chip]] | |||
|chance3=0.2% | |||
|pair1=[[File:Ice Dive KHREC.png|20px]] [[Ice Dive]] | |||
|pairchan1=10% | |||
|enem1a=[[Shadow]] | |||
|lv1=32 | |||
|y1a=*|b1a=* | |||
|enem2a=[[Shadow]] | |||
|enem2b=[[Soldier]] | |||
|lv2=32 | |||
|y2a=*|b2a=* | |||
|y2b=*|b2b=* | |||
|gold2=15% | |||
|elim2=15% | |||
|enem3a=[[Shadow]] | |||
|enem3b=[[Soldier]] | |||
|lv3=32 | |||
|y3a=*|b3a=* | |||
|y3b=*|b3b=* | |||
|gold3=15% | |||
|elim3=15% | |||
|enem4a=[[Soldier]] | |||
|lv4=32 | |||
|y4a=* | |||
}} | }} | ||
==Treasures== | ===Treasures=== | ||
=== | {|cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" align="center" style="width:900px" | ||
{|cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" align="center" | |-style="{{style|khc|a}}" | ||
!style=" | !style="width:25%"|Item | ||
!style=" | !style="width:25%"|Location | ||
!style="width:50%"|Notes | |||
! | |- | ||
|- | |[[File:HP Chip KHREC.png|20px]] [[HP +2]]||Destiny Islands||Floating metal box | ||
|''' | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[File:Blank Chip KHREC.png|20px]] [[Blank Chip]]||Destiny Islands||Wooden porch | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |[[File:Fire KHREC.png|20px]] [[Fire]]||Destiny Islands||Small island | ||
|} | |||
====Prize Blox==== | |||
{|cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" align="center" style="width:400px" | |||
|-style="{{style|khc|a}}" | |||
!style="width:60%"|Item | |||
!style="width:40%"|Chance | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Munny KH.png|20px]] Munny (5)||50% | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:HP Orb KH.png|20px]] HP prize (15)<br>[[File:Munny KH.png|20px]] Munny (5)||30% | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Potion KHREC.png|20px]] [[Potion]]||10% | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Ether KHREC.png|20px]] [[Ether]]||10% | |||
|} | |||
===Rewards=== | |||
{|cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" align="center" style="width:900px" | |||
|-style="{{style|khc|a}}" | |||
!style="width:25%"|Item | |||
!style="width:25%"|Location | |||
!style="width:50%"|Notes | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Defense Chip KHREC.png|20px]] [[Defense +1]]||Destiny Islands||Destroy 20 blox after talking to Selphie | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Potion KHREC.png|20px]] [[Hi-Potion]]||Destiny Islands||Destroy 20 blox after talking to Selphie during Questploration | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Potion KHREC.png|20px]] [[Potion]]||Destiny Islands||Defeat Tidus | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Potion KHREC.png|20px]] [[Potion]]||Storm-tossed Island||Defeat the Darkside with at least a '''B''' rank on Beginner mode | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Ether KHREC.png|20px]] [[Ether]]||Storm-tossed Island||Defeat the Darkside with at least an '''A''' rank on Beginner mode | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Fire KHREC.png|20px]] [[Fire]]||Storm-tossed Island||Defeat the Darkside with an '''S''' rank on Beginner mode | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Ether KHREC.png|20px]] [[Ether]]||Storm-tossed Island||Defeat the Darkside with at least a '''B''' rank on Standard mode | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Fire KHREC.png|20px]] [[Fire]]||Storm-tossed Island||Defeat the Darkside with at least an '''A''' rank on Standard mode | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Fire Edge KHREC.png|20px]] [[Fire Edge]]||Storm-tossed Island||Defeat the Darkside with an '''S''' rank on Standard mode | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Fire KHREC.png|20px]] [[Fire]]||Storm-tossed Island||Defeat the Darkside with at least a '''B''' rank on Proud mode | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Fire Edge KHREC.png|20px]] [[Fire Edge]]||Storm-tossed Island||Defeat the Darkside with at least an '''A''' rank on Proud mode | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Heat Dash KHREC.png|20px]] [[Heat Dash]]||Storm-tossed Island||Defeat the Darkside with an '''S''' rank on Proud mode | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Fire Edge KHREC.png|20px]] [[Fire Edge]]||Storm-tossed Island||Defeat the Darkside with at least a '''B''' rank on Critical mode | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Heat Dash KHREC.png|20px]] [[Heat Dash]]||Storm-tossed Island||Defeat the Darkside with at least an '''A''' rank on Critical mode | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Debuff KHREC.png|20px]] [[Slow]]||Storm-tossed Island||Defeat the Darkside with an '''S''' rank on Critical mode | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Accessory KHREC.png|20px]] [[Feather Chain]]||Destiny Islands||Give the [[Life Preserver]] to Selphie | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Ultimate KHREC.png|20px]] [[Gravity Drop]]||Destiny Islands||Give the [[Jump Rope]] to Selphie | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Ultimate KHREC.png|20px]] [[Shock Fall]]||Destiny Islands||Give the [[Folding Fan]] to Selphie | |||
|} | |||
==''Kingdom Hearts 3D: Dream Drop Distance''== | |||
===Rewards=== | |||
{|cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" align="center" width="700px" | |||
|-style="{{style|ddd|a}}" | |||
!style="width:35%"|Item | |||
!style="width:25%"|Location | |||
!style="width:40%"|Notes | |||
|- | |||
|[[Flashback]]: The Mark of Mastery Exam<br>[[File:Glossary KH3D.png|20x20px]] [[Glossary]]: Keyblades<br>[[File:Glossary KH3D.png|20x20px]] [[Glossary]]: Keyblade Masters<br>[[File:Glossary KH3D.png|20x20px]] [[Glossary]]: Master Xehanort||Destiny Islands||Defeat the [[Phantom Ursula]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
=== | ===Bonus Levels=== | ||
{|border=1 cellpadding=2 cellspacing=0 | {|border=1 cellpadding=2 cellspacing=0 align="center" style="width:700px" | ||
|- | |-style="{{style|ddd|a}}" | ||
!style="width:40%"|Objective | |||
!style="width:30%"|Reward | |||
!style="width:30%"|Location | |||
| | |- | ||
| | |Defeat the [[Phantom Ursula]]||'''Sora:''' Max HP +20||Destiny Islands | ||
| | |||
|''' | |||
| | |||
|Destiny Islands | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Gameplay]] |