240
edits
Line 148: | Line 148: | ||
</gallery> | </gallery> | ||
===Sleights=== | ===Sleights=== | ||
{|class="wikitable" width="90%" | |||
|- bgcolor="#87CEEB" | |||
|width="12%" style="text-align:center"|'''Sleight''' | |||
|width="15%" style="text-align:center"|'''Description''' | |||
|width="10%" style="text-align:center"|'''Requirements''' | |||
|-bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|'''Barrel Blast''' | |||
|Captain Hook leaps out of attack range, launching several explosive barrels to trample Sora/Riku. | |||
|{{sleight|Captain Hook - A1|Captain Hook - A1|Captain Hook - A3 }} | |||
|-bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|'''Rush & Present''' | |||
|Captain Hook throws homing explosive presents at Sora/Riku. | |||
|{{sleight|Captain Hook - A2|Captain Hook - A2|Captain Hook - A2}} | |||
|-bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|'''Combo & Present''' | |||
|Captain Hook performs a multi-hit physical combo, launching several explosive presents at Sora/Riku. | |||
|{{sleight|Captain Hook - A2|Captain Hook - A2|Captain Hook - A3 | |||
|} | |||
==Videos== | ==Videos== |
edits