30,707
edits
Line 221: | Line 221: | ||
===Treasures=== | ===Treasures=== | ||
{| | {|cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" align="center" width="700px" | ||
!style="background:# | !style="background:#6495ED" width="2%"|# | ||
!style="background:# | !style="background:#6495ED" width="23%"|Item | ||
!style="background:#6495ED" width="35%"|Location | |||
!style="background:#6495ED" width="40%"|Notes | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |1||[[100 Acre Wood]]||Pooh Bear's House|| | ||
|[[AP Boost]] | |- | ||
|Pooh's House | |2||[[AP Boost]]||Pooh Bear's House|| | ||
| | |- | ||
|- | |3||[[Mythril Stone]]||Pooh Bear's House|| | ||
|[[Defense Boost]] | |- | ||
|Piglet's House | |4||[[Defense Boost]]||Piglet's House|| | ||
| | |- | ||
|- | |5||[[AP Boost]]||Piglet's House|| | ||
|[[ | |- | ||
| | |6||[[Mythril Gem]]||Piglet's House|| | ||
| | |- | ||
|- | |7||[[Draw Ring]]||Rabbit's House|| | ||
| | |- | ||
|[[ | |8||[[Mythril Crystal]]||Rabbit's House|| | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |9||[[AP Boost]]||Rabbit's House|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Mythril | |10||[[Magic Boost]]||Kanga's House|| | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |11||[[AP Boost]]||Kanga's House|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |12||[[Orichalcum]]||Kanga's House|| | ||
|Rabbit's House | |- | ||
| | |13||[[Mythril Gem]]||The Spooky Cave|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |14||[[AP Boost]]||The Spooky Cave|| | ||
|Kanga's House | |- | ||
| | |15||[[Orichalcum]]||The Spooky Cave|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |16||[[Guard Recipe]]||The Spooky Cave|| | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |17||[[Mythril Crystal]]||The Spooky Cave|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |18||[[AP Boost]]||The Spooky Cave|| | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |19||[[Cosmic Ring]]||Starry Hill|| | ||
| | |- | ||
|- | |20||[[Style Recipe]]||Starry Hill|| | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|Spooky Cave | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[ | |||
|Spooky Cave | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Cosmic Ring]] | |||
|Starry Hill | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
==== | ====Puzzle Pieces==== | ||
{| | {|cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" align="center" width="700px" | ||
!style="background:# | !style="background:#6495ED" width="2%"|# | ||
!style="background:# | !style="background:#6495ED" width="23%"|Puzzle Piece | ||
!style="background:#6495ED" width="35%"|Location | |||
!style="background:#6495ED" width="40%"|Notes | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |1||Daylight #14||Starry Hill||Need LV2 High Jump and LV2 Aerial Dodge. | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |2||Daylight #7||Pooh Bear's House||Above Pooh's house. Need LV2 High Jump. | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |3||Daylight #19||Rabbit's House||On the cabbage patch. | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |4||Daylight #26||Piglet's House||On a tree stump. | ||
| | |||
|On | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |5||Daylight #13||Kanga's House||On top of cardboard boxes. | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |6||Daylight #20||The Spooky Cave||Across from first treasure chest. | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} |