33,097
edits
No edit summary |
ShardofTruth (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{game|KH2|FM2}} | {{game|KH2|FM2}} | ||
{ | {|style="border:solid 4px Black; -moz-border-radius:10px; float:right;" width="30%" | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |colspan="2" style="text-align:center; color:white; background:#228B22; -moz-border-radius-topleft: white; -moz-border-radius-topright: white;"|<big>'''Core'''<big> | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |colspan="2" style="text-align:center"|[[Image:Core.png]] | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |colspan="2" style="text-align:center; color:White; background:#228B22"|''Basic'' | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |style="color:White; background:#228B22"|'''HP''' | ||
| | |style="color:Black; background:#F0FFF0"|100000 | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |style="color:White; background:#228B22"|'''Score''' | ||
| | |style="color:Black; background:#F0FFF0"|100000 | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |style="color:White; background:#228B22"|'''Damage''' | ||
| | |style="color:Black; background:#F0FFF0"|1 | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |style="color:White; background:#228B22"|'''Charge''' | ||
| | |style="color:Black; background:#F0FFF0"|15 | ||
| | |- | ||
} | |style="color:White; background:#228B22"|'''Drops''' | ||
|style="color:Black; background:#F0FFF0"|100 Medal Orbs, 50 HP Orbs | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
The '''Core''' is an object that only appears in the [[Assault of the Dreadnought]] [[Gummi Missions]]. It doesn't attack, but it is often surrounded by various [[Nobody]] Ships and other enemies which appear in massive numbers. The Core drops a treasure in every mission if defeated. | The '''Core''' is an object that only appears in the [[Assault of the Dreadnought]] [[Gummi Missions]]. It doesn't attack, but it is often surrounded by various [[Nobody]] Ships and other enemies which appear in massive numbers. The Core drops a treasure in every mission if defeated. | ||