1,291
edits
mNo edit summary |
|||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
{{-}} | {{-}} | ||
==Formula For Triggering Anti-Form== | |||
{|border="1" align="center" width="60%" | |||
|colspan="2" align="center" style="background:blue"|'''Percentages''' | |||
|- | |||
|width="50%" align="center"|'''Counter'''<br /><small>(cannot go below 0)</small> | |||
|width="50%" valign="top" align="center"|'''Percent chance''' | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|0 | |||
|align="center"|0% | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|1-4 | |||
|align="center"|10% | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|5-9 | |||
|align="center"|25% | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|10+ | |||
|align="center"|40% | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="2" align="center" style="background:red"|'''Adders & Subtracters''' | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|Successfully using Valor, Wisdom or Master Form | |||
|align="center"| +1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|Using Form when partner is unconscious | |align="center"|Using Form when partner is unconscious |
edits