30,721
edits
KrytenKoro (talk | contribs) |
|||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
===Abilities=== | ===Abilities=== | ||
{|border=1 cellpadding=2 cellspacing=0 style="text-align:center; font-size:90%" align="center" width=800px | |||
{|border=1 cellpadding=2 cellspacing=0 style="text-align:center; font-size:90%" align="center" width= | |||
!bgcolor=#DC143C align="center" style="font-size:12px" colspan="10"|Basic Attacks | !bgcolor=#DC143C align="center" style="font-size:12px" colspan="10"|Basic Attacks | ||
|- | |- | ||
!bgcolor=# | !colspan="2" bgcolor=#c0c0c0 align="center" width=200px style="font-size:10px"|Attack | ||
!bgcolor=# | !bgcolor=#c0c0c0 align="center" width=75px style="font-size:10px"|Attribute | ||
!bgcolor=# | !bgcolor=#c0c0c0 align="center" width=75px style="font-size:10px"|Power<br>Multiplier | ||
!bgcolor=# | !bgcolor=#c0c0c0 align="center" width=75px style="font-size:10px"|Form<br>Value | ||
!bgcolor=# | !bgcolor=#c0c0c0 align="center" width=75px style="font-size:10px"|Reaction<br>Value | ||
!bgcolor=# | !bgcolor=#c0c0c0 align="center" width=75px style="font-size:10px"|Revenge<br>Value | ||
!bgcolor=# | !bgcolor=#c0c0c0 align="center" width=75px style="font-size:10px"|Guard? | ||
!bgcolor=# | !bgcolor=#c0c0c0 align="center" width=75px style="font-size:10px"|Repel LV | ||
!bgcolor=# | !bgcolor=#c0c0c0 align="center" width=75px style="font-size:10px"|Status<br>Effect | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{nihongo|'''[[Formchange Performance Attack]]'''|フォームチエンジ演出中の攻撃|<br>Fōmuchenji Enshū-naka no Kougeki}} | |rowspan="2" colspan="2"|{{nihongo|'''[[Formchange Performance Attack]]'''|フォームチエンジ演出中の攻撃|<br>Fōmuchenji Enshū-naka no Kougeki}} | ||
|{{AT|att}} | |{{AT|att}}Neutral | ||
|0.5||0||1||0||O||—|| | |0.5||0||1||0||O||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{nihongo|'''Ground {{w|Kodokan Goshin Jutsu|Furioroshi}}'''|地上振り下ろし|<br>Chijou Furioroshi}} | |colspan="8"|Short-range shockwave generated by the Formchange. | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2" colspan="2"|{{nihongo|'''Ground {{w|Kodokan Goshin Jutsu|Furioroshi}}'''|地上振り下ろし|<br>Chijou Furioroshi}} | |||
|{{AT|att}}Physical | |{{AT|att}}Physical | ||
|0.6||6||0||1||X||1 | |0.6||6||0||1||X||1<ref name="repel">Attack will not be repelled from second stage of the combo on.<!--コンボの2段目以降は「ー」(攻撃を弾き返されなくなる)--></ref>||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{nihongo|'''Ground Thrust'''|地上突き|<br>Chijou Tsuki}} | |colspan="8"|First overhead strike of a ground combo. | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2" colspan="2"|{{nihongo|'''Ground Thrust'''|地上突き|<br>Chijou Tsuki}} | |||
|{{AT|att}}Physical | |{{AT|att}}Physical | ||
|0.8||7||0||1||X||1 | |0.8||7||0||1||X||1<ref name="repel"/>||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{nihongo|'''Ground Rightward Swing'''|地上右振り|<br>Chijou Migi-furi}} | |colspan="8"|Second thrust of a ground combo. | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2" colspan="2"|{{nihongo|'''Ground Rightward Swing'''|地上右振り|<br>Chijou Migi-furi}} | |||
|{{AT|att}}Physical | |{{AT|att}}Physical | ||
|0.8||7||0||1||X||1 | |0.8||7||0||1||X||1<ref name="repel"/>||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{nihongo|'''Aerial {{w|Kodokan Goshin Jutsu|Furioroshi}}'''|空中振り下ろし|<br>Kūchū Furioroshi}} | |colspan="8"|Third rightward swing of a ground combo. | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2" colspan="2"|{{nihongo|'''Aerial {{w|Kodokan Goshin Jutsu|Furioroshi}}'''|空中振り下ろし|<br>Kūchū Furioroshi}} | |||
|{{AT|att}}Physical | |{{AT|att}}Physical | ||
|0.6||6||0||1||X||1 | |0.6||6||0||1||X||1<ref name="repel"/>||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{nihongo|'''Aerial {{w|Kodokan Goshin Jutsu|Furiage}}'''|空中振り上げ|<br>Kūchū Furiage}} | |colspan="8"|First overhead strike of an aerial combo. | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2" colspan="2"|{{nihongo|'''Aerial {{w|Kodokan Goshin Jutsu|Furiage}}'''|空中振り上げ|<br>Kūchū Furiage}} | |||
|{{AT|att}}Physical | |{{AT|att}}Physical | ||
|0.8||7||0||1||X||1 | |0.8||7||0||1||X||1<ref name="repel"/>||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{nihongo|'''Aerial Rightward Swing'''|空中右振り|<br>Kūchū Migi-furi}} | |colspan="8"|Second upward strike of an aerial combo. | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2" colspan="2"|{{nihongo|'''Aerial Rightward Swing'''|空中右振り|<br>Kūchū Migi-furi}} | |||
|{{AT|att}}Physical | |{{AT|att}}Physical | ||
|0.8||7||0||1||X||1 | |0.8||7||0||1||X||1<ref name="repel"/>||— | ||
|Third rightward swing of an aerial combo. | |- | ||
|colspan="8"|Third rightward swing of an aerial combo. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{nihongo|'''Aerial Upper Rightward Swing'''|空中右上振り|<br>Kūchū Migiue-furi}} | |rowspan="2" colspan="2"|{{nihongo|'''Aerial Upper Rightward Swing'''|空中右上振り|<br>Kūchū Migiue-furi}} | ||
|{{AT|att}}Physical | |{{AT|att}}Physical | ||
|0.8||7||0||1||X||1 | |0.8||7||0||1||X||1<ref name="repel"/>||— | ||
|Diagonal strike used in an aerial combo when target is mid-long distance from Sora. | |- | ||
|colspan="8"|Diagonal strike used in an aerial combo when target is mid-long distance from Sora. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{nihongo|'''Aerial Rotating {{w|Kodokan Goshin Jutsu|Furioroshi}}'''|空中回転振り下ろし|<br>Kūchū Kaiten Furioroshi}} | |rowspan="2" colspan="2"|{{nihongo|'''Aerial Rotating {{w|Kodokan Goshin Jutsu|Furioroshi}}'''|空中回転振り下ろし|<br>Kūchū Kaiten Furioroshi}} | ||
|{{AT|att}}Physical | |{{AT|att}}Physical | ||
|1.0||8||0||1||X||1 | |1.0||8||0||1||X||1<ref name="repel"/>||— | ||
|Spinning strike used in an aerial combo when target is below Sora. | |- | ||
|colspan="8"|Spinning strike used in an aerial combo when target is below Sora. | |||
|- | |- | ||
!bgcolor=#DC143C align="center" style="font-size:12px" colspan="10"|Abilities | !bgcolor=#DC143C align="center" style="font-size:12px" colspan="10"|Abilities | ||
|- | |- | ||
!bgcolor=#c0c0c0 align="center" width= | !colspan="2" bgcolor=#c0c0c0 align="center" width=200px style="font-size:12px"|Ability | ||
!bgcolor=#c0c0c0 align="center" style="font-size:12px" colspan=" | !bgcolor=#c0c0c0 align="center" style="font-size:12px" colspan="8"|Description | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[High Jump]]'''||colspan=" | |colspan="2"|'''[[High Jump]]'''||colspan="8"|Leap high into the air. The longer you hold {{button|c}}, the higher the jump. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Combo Master]]'''||colspan=" | |colspan="2"|'''[[Combo Master]]'''||colspan="8"|Continues combos even if your swings miss the enemy. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Lucky Strike]]'''||colspan=" | |colspan="2"|'''[[Lucky Strike]]'''||colspan="8"|Increase how often enemies drop items. Stack the ability to increase the effect. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Master Treasure Magnet]]'''||colspan=" | |colspan="2"|'''[[Master Treasure Magnet]]'''||colspan="8"|Automatically draw in and collect nearby prizes, no matter how far away they are. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[MP Haste]]'''||colspan=" | |colspan="2"|'''[[MP Haste]]'''||colspan="8"|Recharge MP 10% faster when you run out. Stack the ability to increase the effect. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Hidden Potential]]'''||colspan=" | |colspan="2"|'''[[Hidden Potential]]'''||colspan="8"|Gain additional Strength and Magic when battling powerful foes. | ||
|- | |- | ||
!bgcolor=#DC143C align="center" style="font-size:12px" colspan="10"|Form Actions | !bgcolor=#DC143C align="center" style="font-size:12px" colspan="10"|Form Actions | ||
|- | |- | ||
!bgcolor=#c0c0c0 align="center" width= | !colspan="2" bgcolor=#c0c0c0 align="center" width=200px style="font-size:12px"|Ability | ||
!bgcolor=#c0c0c0 align="center" style="font-size: | !bgcolor=#c0c0c0 align="center" width=75px style="font-size:10px"|Attribute | ||
!bgcolor=#c0c0c0 align="center" width=75px style="font-size:10px"|Power<br>Multiplier | |||
!bgcolor=#c0c0c0 align="center" width=75px style="font-size:10px"|Form<br>Value | |||
!bgcolor=#c0c0c0 align="center" width=75px style="font-size:10px"|Reaction<br>Value | |||
!bgcolor=#c0c0c0 align="center" width=75px style="font-size:10px"|Revenge<br>Value | |||
!bgcolor=#c0c0c0 align="center" width=75px style="font-size:10px"|Guard? | |||
!bgcolor=#c0c0c0 align="center" width=75px style="font-size:10px"|Repel LV | |||
!bgcolor=#c0c0c0 align="center" width=75px style="font-size:10px"|Status<br>Effect | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''{{c|Explosion|ability}}'''|| | |rowspan="2" colspan="2"|'''{{c|Explosion|ability}}''' | ||
|{{AT|mag}}Neutral | |||
|0.4(x3) + 0.8||4(x3) + 10||1(x4)||0.15(x3) + 0.25||O||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="8"|Punish enemies with a ring of powerful, revolving orbs. Your Magic stat determines damage. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Ripple Drive]]'''||colspan=" | |rowspan="2" colspan="2"|'''[[Lunge 'n' Launch]]''' | ||
|{{AT|att}}Physical | |||
|1.0 + 1.0||12 + 12||1 + 1||0.25 + 0.25||O||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="8"|Lunge at foes with a devastating strike and launch them skyward. | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2" colspan="2"|'''[[Ripple Drive]]''' | |||
|{{AT|mag}}Neutral | |||
|2.4||12||1||0.25||O||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="8"|Generate a magical aura that engulfs surrounding enemies. Your Magic stat determines damage. | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2" colspan="2"|'''[[Hurricane Winder]]''' | |||
|{{AT|att}}Physical | |||
|0.4(x3) + 1.0||4(x3) + 12||1(x4)||0.15(x3) + 0.25||O||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="8"|Somersault at enemies and hit them with a devastating series of blows. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[ | |rowspan="2" colspan="2"|'''[[Aerial Finish]]''' | ||
|{{AT|att}}Physical | |||
|0.4(x3) + 1.0||4(x3) + 12||1(x4)||0.15(x3) + 0.25||O||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="8"|Issue a devastating flurry of attacks that sends enemies reeling. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Magnet Burst]]'''|| | |rowspan="3" style="border-style:solid none solid solid"|'''[[Magnet Burst]]'''||(attract) | ||
|{{AT|mag}}Neutral | |||
|0.2||2||1||0.05||X||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Stun Impact]]'''||colspan=" | |(shock wave) | ||
|{{AT|mag}}Neutral | |||
|2.4||12||1||0.25||O||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|style="border-style:solid solid solid none"| | |||
|colspan="8"|Draw foes in, then expel them with a devastating blast. Your Magic stat determines damage. | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2" colspan="2"|'''[[Stun Impact]]''' | |||
|{{AT|mag}}Neutral | |||
|2.0||0||5||0||O||—||Stun (100%/8s) | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="8"|Project a shock wave that stuns enemies. Your Magic stat determines damage. | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="4" style="border-style:solid none solid solid"|'''[[Sonic Blade]]'''||Sonic Blade | |||
|{{AT|att}}Physical | |||
|1.2||0||1||0||O||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|Rave | |||
|{{AT|att}}Physical | |||
|1.2||0||1||0||O||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|Finish | |||
|{{AT|att}}Physical | |||
|1.5||0||5||0||O||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|style="border-style:solid solid solid none"| | |||
|colspan="8"|Strike at the enemies as you race by. Continue pressing {{Button|x}} when prompted to perform additional attacks. | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="4" style="border-style:solid none solid solid"|'''[[Ars Arcanum]]'''||Ars Arcanum | |||
|{{AT|att}}Physical | |||
|0.8(x6) + 1.2||0||1(x7)||0||O||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|Bash | |||
|{{AT|att}}Physical | |||
|0.8||0||1||0||O||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|Finish | |||
|{{AT|att}}Physical | |||
|0.1(x6) + 1.5||0||1(x6) + 5||0||O||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |style="border-style:solid solid solid none"| | ||
|colspan="8"|Ravage the enemy with a devastating flurry of attacks. Continue pressing {{Button|x}} when prompted to perform additional attacks. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[ | |rowspan="2" colspan="2"|'''[[Ancient Light]]''' | ||
|{{AT|mag}}Neutral | |||
|0.2 + 0.2 + 0.25 + 0.1(x10) + 6.0||0||1 + 1 + 0 + 1(x10) + 5||0||O||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="8"|Annihilate surrounding foes with five columns of crisscrossing light. Your Magic stat determines damage. | |||
|} | |} | ||